MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-02-26
2021-02-28
Lightning City Gymnastics
2713
2021 Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B5
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
6A,
7A,
AB,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Pippin, Josilyn
Golden City Gymnastics
B5
9
L9 b5 g1
9.250
1
9.450
1
9.450
1
9.425
1
37.575
1
O'Donnell, Jazmine
Golden City Gymnastics
B5
9
L9 b5 g3
9.200
3
9.350
2
9.400
1
9.425
1
37.375
1
Perry, Karena
International Gold Gymnastics
B5
8
L8 b5 g1
9.100
2
9.525
1
9.375
2
9.250
4T
37.250
1
Thomas, Allana
RAD
B5
8
L8 b5 g1
9.225
1
9.200
4
9.250
4
9.425
1
37.100
2
Taylor, Hayden
Tift Gymnastics Academy
B5
9
L9 b5 g2
8.975
4
9.475
1
9.150
2
9.225
1
36.825
1
Finan, Molly
Golden City Gymnastics
B5
9
L9 b5 g3
9.450
1
9.400
1
8.950
2
8.900
4
36.700
2
Latham, Laryn
Southeastern Elite Gymnastics
B5
9
L9 b5 g1
9.075
2
9.150
2
9.175
3
9.125
3
36.525
2
Stephens, Romy
WGV Gymnastics
B5
8
L8 b5 g2
8.300
3
9.150
1
9.275
1
9.250
2
35.975
1
Nation, Katie
International Gold Gymnastics
B5
8
L8 b5 g1
7.950
6
9.300
3
9.300
3
9.350
2T
35.900
3
Bohannon, Madison
Sun Country Gymnastics
B5
8
L8 b5 g2
9.300
1
8.850
3
8.550
7
9.200
3
35.900
2
Nguyen, Lily
International Gold Gymnastics
B5
8
L8 b5 g1
8.700
5
9.400
2
9.525
1
8.150
10
35.775
4
Cheely, Julia
Paulding Gymnastics
B5
9
L9 b5 g4
9.300
1
8.575
2
8.850
1
9.050
2
35.775
1
Rogers, Ariana
Broadway Gymnastics Center
B5
8
L8 b5 g1
8.875
3
8.625
5
8.650
8
9.350
2T
35.500
5
Strickland, Brooklyn
International Gold Gymnastics
B5
8
L8 b5 g1
8.850
4
8.450
6
8.625
9
9.250
4T
35.175
6
Le, Kayly
North Florida Gymnastics
B5
9
L9 b5 g2
9.000
3
8.675
3
9.100
3
8.350
7
35.125
2
Bunch, Abbey
Paulding Gymnastics
B5
9
L9 b5 g3
9.000
5
8.700
5
8.250
6
9.075
2
35.025
3
Combs, Olivia
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
B5
9
L9 b5 g4
8.925
4
8.250
3
8.525
6
34.875
2
Eimmerman, Michelle
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
B5
8
L8 b5 g2
7.775
8
8.675
4
8.950
3
9.350
1
34.750
3
Martinez, Isabel
Golden City Gymnastics
B5
9
L9 b5 g1
8.900
3
7.950
4
8.675
5
9.225
2
34.750
3
House, Jordan
Sun Country Gymnastics
B5
8
L8 b5 g2
8.250
4
8.600
5
8.800
6
8.825
6T
34.475
4
Drake, Islay
LEGA
B5
9
L9 b5 g3
8.875
6
8.825
4
8.400
5
8.325
7
34.425
4
McDonald, Chloe
LEGA
B5
9
L9 b5 g2
9.050
2
7.600
7
8.675
5
8.825
3
34.150
3
Archambeau, Taylor
Sarasota Gymnastics Academy
B5
9
L9 b5 g1
8.675
4
7.400
7T
9.375
2
8.600
6
34.050
4
Edwards, Andrya
Sarasota Gymnastics Academy
B5
8
L8 b5 g2
9.200
2
6.800
9
8.900
4
9.150
5
34.050
5T
Espinosa, Gavriella
STARS Athletics
B5
8
L8 b5 g2
8.000
6
9.100
2
9.125
2
7.825
9
34.050
5T
Anderson, Kendall
Florida Elite
B5
8
L8 b5 g1
7.600
8T
8.150
7
9.225
5
8.975
8
33.950
7
Nguyen, Gabby
LEGA
B5
9
L9 b5 g2
8.925
5
8.625
4
7.500
7
8.450
6
33.500
4
Donatelli, Sarah
LEGA
B5
9
L9 b5 g4
9.075
2
8.325
3
7.375
5
8.400
7
33.175
3
Farmer, Hannah
Southeastern Elite Gymnastics
B5
8
L8 b5 g2
7.850
7
7.950
6
8.100
8
9.175
4
33.075
7
Reme, Joaddan
Tumbleweeds Gymnastics Inc.
B5
9
L9 b5 g3
9.150
4
8.325
6
7.250
9
8.300
8
33.025
5
Shafer, Rhianna
Tumbleweeds Gymnastics Inc.
B5
9
L9 b5 g2
9.225
1
7.450
8
7.475
8
8.725
5
32.875
5
Toland, Jada
Tumbleweeds Gymnastics Inc.
B5
9
L9 b5 g3
8.050
8
8.050
7
7.825
8
8.875
5
32.800
6
Olusegun, Emma
Paulding Gymnastics
B5
8
L8 b5 g2
8.200
5
7.900
7
7.875
9
8.725
8
32.700
8
Freitas, Izzy
STARS Athletics
B5
8
L8 b5 g1
7.600
8T
6.925
8
8.900
7
0.000
7
32.475
8
Axiotis, Morgan
North Florida Gymnastics
B5
9
L9 b5 g3
8.850
7
7.200
8
8.025
7
8.400
6
32.475
7
Riccio, Hannah
North Florida Gymnastics
B5
9
L9 b5 g1
8.550
5
7.750
5
8.875
4
7.250
8
32.425
5
Scarbor, Lilyanne
Tift Gymnastics Academy
B5
9
L9 b5 g2
8.700
6
7.650
6
7.825
6
8.000
8
32.175
6
Escott, Olivia
Bayside Sports Academy
B5
8
L8 b5 g2
6.800
9
7.675
8
8.825
5
8.825
6T
32.125
9
Shafer, Reese
Tumbleweeds Gymnastics Inc.
B5
9
L9 b5 g4
7.650
6
7.200
4
8.150
4
9.000
3
32.000
4
Hartley, Ansley
Colorado Athletic Training School
B5
8
L8 b5 g1
7.500
10
6.650
9
7.875
10
7.875
11
29.900
9
Olson, Isabella
Golden City Gymnastics
B5
9
L9 b5 g3
9.350
2
0.000
9
8.500
3
9.050
3
26.900
8
Long, Alexandra
Sun Country Gymnastics
B5
9
L9 b5 g4
9.050
3
0.000
6T
8.750
2
9.100
1
26.900
5
Simmons, Heidi
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
B5
9
L9 b5 g2
0.000
8T
7.950
5
9.200
1
8.800
4
25.950
7
Evans, Avery
Florida Elite
B5
8
L8 b5 g1
7.700
7
0.000
10T
7.500
11
9.150
6
24.350
10
Harney, Sarah
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
B5
9
L9 b5 g4
8.175
5
6.850
5
0.000
7T
8.675
5
23.700
6
Barton, Emmie
RAD
B5
9
L9 b5 g3
0.000
9
9.275
3
8.475
4
0.000
9
17.750
9
Trogdon, Cate
Southeastern Elite Gymnastics
B5
8
L8 b5 g1
0.000
11
0.000
10T
9.000
6
8.675
9
17.675
11
Foster, Kendra
Tumbleweeds Gymnastics Inc.
B5
9
L9 b5 g2
8.625
7
0.000
9
0.000
9
8.925
2
17.550
8
Bruce, Lily
Tift Gymnastics Academy
B5
9
L9 b5 g2
0.000
8T
8.800
2
8.700
4
0.000
9
17.500
9
Donahue, Lillian
Golden City Gymnastics
B5
9
L9 b5 g1
0.000
6T
8.500
3
8.625
6
0.000
5
17.125
6
Page, Shawna
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
B5
9
L9 b5 g4
7.600
7
0.000
6T
0.000
7T
8.900
4
16.500
7
Geiger, Helen
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
B5
9
L9 b5 g1
0.000
6T
7.400
7T
0.000
8T
8.550
7
15.950
7
Emma Moore, Mary
Tift Gymnastics Academy
B5
9
L9 b5 g1
0.000
6T
7.700
6
7.450
7
0.000
9
15.150
8
Katz, Frances
LEGA
B5
9
L9 b5 g4
7.100
8
0.000
6T
0.000
7T
7.475
8
14.575
8
Slone, Kelsey
Elite World Gymnastics
B5
9
L9 b5 g4
0.000
9
0.000
6T
6.150
6
7.075
9
13.225
9
Finan, Keely
Golden City Gymnastics
B5
9
L9 b5 g1
0.000
6T
0.000
9
0.000
8T
8.950
4
8.950
9