My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2021 AAU Spring 1st Qualifier North Section - MyMeetScores.com
2021 AAU Spring 1st Qualifier North Section
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2021-01-162021-01-17 Ancient City289
Team Scores
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   1,  8,  XD,  2A,  2N,  2O,  3A,  3N,  3O,  4A,  4N,  5N,  6A,  6E,  6N,  7N,  BA,  BN,  BO,  GA,  GE,  GN,  LG,  LP,  PE,  PN,  PO,  SA,  SE,  SN,  SO
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Bard BN28.350 128.300 128.050 128.200 1112.900 1
      Burns, Josie         9.300    
      Ellis, Brystal      9.400      9.400 
      Franklin, Cherish   9.400          
      Heitzman, Sicily   9.600   9.500       
      Manning, Zillina            9.400 
      Owens, Emily         9.350    
      Ross, Addy   9.350   9.400   9.400   9.400 
2Bard SN28.650 127.950 127.750 127.500 1111.850 1
      Cadle, Isabella   9.700   9.250   9.100   9.050 
      Merrill, Leah   9.800   9.400      9.200 
      Ring, Bailey   9.150   9.300   9.500    
      Townsend, Gabrielle         9.150   9.250 
3North Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. 5N28.850 127.500 127.800 127.400 1111.550 1
      Ali, Emilie      9.000   9.050   8.900 
      Glover, Scarlet   9.600   9.100   9.300   9.100 
      Gregory, Kourtney      9.400   9.450    
      Mulder, Briley   9.600          
      Paul, Macey            9.400 
      Watson, Ravin   9.650          
4Bard GE27.950 128.400 126.950 128.050 1111.350 1
      Boone, Emma   9.650   9.450   9.200   9.300 
      Combs, Adriauna   9.200      9.000   9.400 
      Conner, Chloe         8.750   9.350 
      Gonzalez, Gracie      9.550       
      Maples, CJ   9.100   9.400       
5Gracefull SO27.600 327.950 2T27.950 127.200 1T110.700 1
      Crawford, Kinley   9.150   9.300       
      Gray, Jordan         9.350    
      Hallam, Sophia   9.250      9.200   9.100 
      Perritt, Elizabeth      9.500       
      Powell, Aubrey      9.150       
      Sams, Hadlea   9.200      9.400   9.050 
      Scott, Raniyah            9.050 
6Ancient City GA28.300 128.150 126.700 127.450 1110.600 1
      Driggers, Avery      9.500      9.200 
      Pickering, Mya Lyon      9.300       
      Switzer, Cruz   9.550          
      Toy, Kaila      9.350   9.350   9.150 
      Vaccaro, Peyton   9.400      8.550   9.100 
      Zicht, Lucille   9.350      8.800    
7North Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. 4N28.800 127.700 126.850 127.200 1110.550 1
      Campbell, Caroline   9.200          
      Garcia, Khloe         9.050    
      Kirk, Olivia            9.000 
      Paul, Braylen      9.100   8.850   9.050 
      Porter, Arianna   9.900         9.150 
      Sawyer, Ke'Erra   9.700   9.000   8.950    
      Villas, Amelka      9.600       
8Taylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SO27.850 227.950 2T27.600 227.100 3110.500 2
      Nawlin, Karly   9.400   9.400   9.200   9.050 
      Powers, Dani   9.000   9.200   9.050   8.850 
      Thomas, Paisley   9.450   9.350   9.350   9.200 
9Bard SO27.900 128.000 127.300 327.200 1T110.400 3
      Chamberlain, Madison      9.400       
      Dupree, Amelia            9.000 
      Greene, Elly   9.100   9.300   9.150   9.150 
      Lay, Kendall   9.200         9.050 
      Libasci, Lizzy      9.300   9.050    
      Manske, Gracie   9.600          
      McGriff, Leah         9.100    
9World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading 3A28.250 127.300 127.100 127.750 1110.400 1
      Adelman, Reese   9.450   8.800      9.150 
      Bell, Madyson         9.400    
      Potter, Abygail      9.200   8.600    
      Thomas, Hailey   9.500      9.100   9.450 
      Wesner, Mallory   9.300   9.300      9.150 
11Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA SN28.200 227.600 2T26.950 427.200 2109.950 2
      Anderson, Alexaq   9.500   9.000   8.950   9.100 
      Jaenke, Joleah   9.400   9.200       
      Johnson, Allison            8.900 
      Kennerly, Shelby   9.300   9.400   9.050   9.200 
      Leigh, Vanessa         8.950    
12Ancient City BN27.250 228.050 226.950 227.650 2109.900 2
      Collins, Evelyn   9.000   9.550   8.950    
      Fazzingo, Sophia   9.050   9.300      9.200 
      Hudgins, Lohgan      9.200   8.800   9.200 
      Rice, Mikyah   9.200      9.200   9.250 
13First City Gymnastics 6E28.000 126.050 127.700 127.900 1109.650 1
      Caraway, Kyndall   9.350   8.400   9.100   9.400 
      English, Emma   9.500   9.000   9.450   9.350 
      Kanis, Payton   9.150   8.650       
      Vige, Lillian         9.150   9.150 
14World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading 127.550 227.150 127.600 127.300 1109.600 1
      Allen, Gabriella            9.000 
      Chavez, Brooklynn         9.250   9.000 
      Payne, Miranda   9.300          
      Register, Aurora   9.100   9.000   9.550   9.300 
      Stein, Isabelle   9.150          
      Turner, Emelyn      9.100       
      Wilkinson, Allie      9.050   8.800    
15Ancient City SN27.150 427.600 2T27.550 227.100 4109.400 3T
      Kotrady, Ashlyn      9.200   9.300   8.900 
      Lischio, Gabriella   9.100   9.100      9.050 
      Middaugh, Wilder   9.050         9.150 
      Register, Tresley   9.000      9.150    
      Smith, Ela      9.300   9.100    
15Taylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SN27.850 327.250 427.150 327.150 3109.400 3T
      Denmark, Milania   9.300   9.000   8.900   9.100 
      Land, Keating   9.350   9.150      8.900 
      Lee, Sydnee   9.200   9.100   9.250   9.150 
      Paul, Adalyn         9.000    
17First City Gymnastics 6N28.150 126.300 127.050 127.650 1109.150 1
      Clark, Kayleigh      8.900   8.900    
      Cook, Bryley      8.700      9.200 
      Firth, Anna   9.250      9.650   9.350 
      Jarman, Madalyn   9.350   8.700   8.500    
      Lyles, Myli   9.550         9.100 
18Bard GN27.050 427.700 126.950 127.300 4109.000 1
      Alcorn, Ava      9.100   9.200   9.100 
      Cooper, Daelyn   9.000   9.400   9.050   9.000 
      Gaskins, Taytum   9.200   9.200      9.200 
      Koger, Abigail   8.850      8.700    
19First City Gymnastics 5N28.450 226.900 226.850 226.550 2108.750 2
      Ford, Daila      8.700       
      Likovetz, Megan   9.800      9.550   8.850 
      Norwood, Isabella   9.250          
      Parker, Rhamyia      9.000   8.700   8.900 
      Roberston, Emily   9.400   9.200   8.600   8.800 
20First City Gymnastics 4A28.000 126.750 127.800 126.050 1108.600 1
      Bowman, Emma   9.600      9.300   8.900 
      Dittmer, Alexis   8.900   8.500   9.250   8.400 
      Edwards, Trinity   9.500   9.000   9.250   8.750 
      Fillingim, Tenley      9.250       
21Bard SA27.000 127.550 127.400 126.600 1108.550 1
      Donath, Audrey   8.950   9.650   9.350   9.100 
      McGee, Gracelyn   9.050   9.000   8.850   8.900 
      Vercher, Adyson   9.000   8.900   9.200   8.600 
22Ancient City GN27.550 127.600 225.500 327.600 1108.250 2
      Caudill, Madelyn         8.350    
      Franke, Amelia            9.100 
      Mcgowen, Charlotte   9.100   9.000   8.150    
      Mcgowen, Novalee   9.300   9.300      9.300 
      Pasquale, Simone         9.000   9.200 
      Pollard, Marycathryn   9.150   9.300       
22World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading 3O28.550 126.200 126.850 126.650 1108.250 1
      Kogut, Emma   9.450   9.100   9.350   8.950 
      Poulas, Vivian   9.500   8.300   9.200   8.800 
      Turner, Journey   9.600   8.800   8.300   8.900 
24First City Gymnastics 7N27.650 126.600 126.200 127.750 1108.200 1
      Ballero, Bailey   9.350   8.800   9.100   9.150 
      Elmore, Emilee   9.100   9.000   8.600   9.300 
      Reese, Bailey   9.200      8.500   9.300 
      Richards, Bryce      8.800       
24First City Gymnastics 3N28.900 126.000 126.350 226.950 2108.200 1
      Bodree, Jolie            8.900 
      Caraway, Emery   9.600   8.600   8.900   9.050 
      Good, Allison   9.600         9.000 
      Green, Audrey         8.450    
      Hinson, Annabelle      8.700   9.000    
      Jones, Parkyr      8.700       
      McMellon, Peyton   9.700          
24World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading 2N28.200 3T26.400 126.850 126.750 1108.200 1
      Furusa, Shamiso   9.300          
      Heggood, Adeline      8.500   9.050   8.750 
      Nuckles, Genavie   9.400   8.300       
      Wells, Cali   9.500   9.600   8.950   9.100 
      Word, Sachi         8.850   8.900 
27Bard GA27.500 227.800 225.350 327.300 2107.950 2
      Brown, Adysen      9.150   8.400    
      Markham, Haidyn   9.500      8.450   9.250 
      Smith, J'Liyn   9.250   9.250      9.100 
      Vasey, Rhaine   8.750   9.400   8.500   8.950 
28First City Gymnastics 2N28.850 126.300 2T26.800 225.950 3107.900 2
      Bieschke, Brayleigh   9.850      8.600   8.850 
      Henry, Eden   9.200          
      Larrieu, Lily         8.650    
      Simpkins, Layla      8.900       
      Somma, Savannah      8.400      8.600 
      Spivey, Adalyn   9.800   9.000   9.550   8.500 
29Fleming Island GN27.500 225.900 426.600 227.500 2107.500 3
      Hammond, Ryli   9.200      8.650    
      Mas, Samantha      8.600   9.250    
      Short, Syra   9.200   8.300      9.150 
      Snell, Sydney   9.100         9.150 
      White, Carlie      9.000   8.700   9.200 
30Tumbling Kids 127.700 126.550 226.450 226.700 2107.400 2
      Burch, Eleanor      9.350   9.250   8.800 
      Hill, Lilian   8.900      8.650    
      Quinlan, Avery   9.200   8.200   8.550   8.900 
      Saunders, Leila   9.600   9.000      9.000 
31Galactic Gymnastics 3N27.400 525.900 2T26.900 126.500 5106.700 2
      Emmons, Kyri   9.250   8.200   8.900    
      Hardcastle, Sabrina   8.950   9.300   9.550   8.750 
      Kassimis, Sandra   9.200         8.750 
      Schuffert, Ashlynn      8.400   8.450   9.000 
32Galactic Gymnastics 2N28.650 226.300 2T25.200 426.400 2106.550 3
      Jefferson, Braelyn   9.850   9.000   8.700   8.900 
      Romanus, Calista   9.500   9.300   8.500   8.650 
      Schade, Fiona   9.300   8.000   8.000   8.850 
33Taylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance 6N26.600 225.600 226.700 227.600 2106.500 2
      Brown, Katelynn   9.050   8.200   8.900   9.050 
      Johnson, Copelyn   8.750   9.000   8.800   9.200 
      Spradley, Addyson   8.800   8.400   9.000   9.350 
34Gracefull SA26.550 227.400 226.050 226.450 2106.450 2
      Dunn, Khloe   8.900      8.400   8.800 
      Ingram, Danica      9.150       
      Lower, Hailey   8.800   9.050      8.800 
      Napper, Cyrra   8.850   9.200   8.650    
      Wilke, Lanie         9.000   8.850 
35Taylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance GN27.250 326.600 324.800 427.450 3106.100 4
      Fee, Emily   9.150   9.000   8.600   9.150 
      Gagne, Alexis      9.000   8.350   9.100 
      Gagne, Victoria         7.850    
      Grubbs, El   9.000   8.600      9.200 
      Woullard, Mariyah   9.100          
36World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading 3N28.150 325.400 425.450 326.900 3105.900 3
      Babadi, Suri         8.200   8.900 
      Freese, Nancy   9.050      8.100   8.900 
      Gonzalez, McKenzie   9.600   8.700      9.100 
      Sterling, Rayna      8.200       
      Waters, Lila   9.500   8.500   9.150    
37North Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. 3N27.600 425.900 2T25.300 427.000 1105.800 4
      Barnett, Addison      8.400       
      Doke, Maysn   9.100   8.500      9.050 
      Emerson, Alyvia         8.300    
      Miller, Addison         8.700    
      Newkirk, Emma   9.300      8.300   8.800 
      Taylor, Grace   9.200   9.000      9.150 
38Fleming Island 2N28.200 3T25.100 526.300 325.850 4105.450 4
      Carella, Brynn            8.600 
      Fishman, Leah   9.100   8.600   9.050    
      Hutchings, Raegan      8.100   8.550    
      Page, Adalyn   9.700   8.400   8.700    
      Stancil, Isabella   9.400         8.650 
      Thomas, Megan            8.600 
39Gracefull GA27.200 326.050 325.500 226.450 3105.200 3
      Gill, Jenna   9.150   9.050   9.050   8.750 
      Grantham, Paige   9.000      7.600    
      Hawkins, Addison   9.050   8.600   8.850   8.900 
      Sulter, Annabelle      8.400      8.800 
40First City Gymnastics 4N27.150 225.300 225.600 226.450 2104.500 2
      Goncalves, Clara   9.350   8.600   9.250   8.800 
      Kelly, Madison   8.900   8.400   8.750   9.150 
      Williams, Madiison   8.900   8.300   7.600   8.500 
41Fleming Island 3N28.250 225.000 523.800 526.650 4103.700 5
      Carmichael, Aubrey      8.500      8.800 
      Colleran, Anna         8.000    
      Mana, Sophia         8.000    
      Masaveg, Arabella   9.550   8.200   7.800    
      McCullough, Nola   9.300          
      Slonaker, Savanna   9.400   8.300      8.900 
      Waiguru, Shali            8.950 
42First City Gymnastics 827.300 123.900 124.500 127.900 1103.600 1
      Ates, Amanda   9.000   8.400   8.500   9.200 
      Klein, Cambree   9.200   8.000   7.850   9.250 
      Tilley, Hannah   9.100   7.500   8.150   9.450 
43Tumbling Kids 2N26.400 525.700 425.100 525.400 5102.600 5
      McGuire, Emma   9.100   8.700   9.000   8.800 
      Phillips, Abbey      8.400       
      Varnedoe, Faryn   8.400   8.600   7.900   8.100 
      Welsh, Caroline   8.900      8.200   8.500 
44Galactic Gymnastics 4N25.900 322.300 325.050 324.500 397.750 3
      Chase, Miley   9.000   8.300   9.100   8.200 
      Schade, Maille   8.700   7.000   7.700   8.200 
      Warner, Macy   8.200   7.000   8.250   8.100 
45Ancient City SO18.500 418.800 418.350 418.000 473.650 4
      Gray, Sophie   9.200   9.500   8.900   9.150 
      Repp, Harper   9.300   9.300   9.450   8.850 
46Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA GN18.600 518.700 516.850 618.100 572.250 5
      Applegate, Macy   9.400   9.100   8.000   9.000 
      Doherty, Ava   9.200   9.600   8.850   9.100 
47Taylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA18.450 318.050 317.950 317.400 371.850 3
      Tomlinson, Hannah   9.400   9.050   8.650   8.800 
      Wright, Kinley   9.050   9.000   9.300   8.600 
48Ancient City LP18.450 117.100 117.700 118.150 171.400 1
      Ronan, Heidi   9.550   8.900   9.000   9.100 
      Sisk, Kayla   8.900   8.200   8.700   9.050 
48Gracefull PE18.400 117.400 117.450 118.150 171.400 1
      Adames, McKenzee   9.500   8.700   8.750   9.000 
      Hernan, Brooke   8.900   8.700   8.700   9.150 
50Gracefull GN18.050 617.600 617.500 517.750 670.900 6
      Crawford, Abbie   8.950   8.600   9.050   8.750 
      Hallick, Bailey   9.100   9.000   8.450   9.000 
51Fleming Island 3A18.800 218.000 216.400 217.650 270.850 2
      Smith, Mackenzie   9.200   8.700   7.800   8.750 
      Stankiewicz, Hailey   9.600   9.300   8.600   8.900 
52Tumbling Kids 2A18.650 116.400 117.500 117.700 170.250 1
      Cox, Sophie   9.000   8.200   9.000   8.650 
      Yochelson, Mia   9.650   8.200   8.500   9.050 
53Fleming Island XD18.050 116.600 117.350 118.050 170.050 1
      Hiller, Kaylee   9.250   9.000   9.350   8.900 
      Thomas, Isabella   8.800   7.600   8.000   9.150 
54Taylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance BA17.950 118.300 113.900 117.500 167.650 1
      Gaylord, Ava   9.250   9.200   8.900   8.400 
      Hart, Adalynn   8.700   9.100   5.000   9.100 
55Bard BO8.950 19.450 19.250 19.400 137.050 1
      Bauer, Estella   8.950   9.450   9.250   9.400 
56First City Gymnastics 6A9.000 19.000 19.250 19.450 136.700 1
      Robertson, Kaytlin   9.000   9.000   9.250   9.450 
57Bard SE9.050 19.600 19.200 18.800 136.650 1
      Lester, Brynn   9.050   9.600   9.200   8.800 
58Gracefull SN8.700 58.800 59.350 59.050 535.900 5
      Mahadeo, Alanna   8.700   8.800   9.350   9.050 
59World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading 2A8.800 28.900 29.250 28.900 235.850 2
      Womack, Sarah   8.800   8.900   9.250   8.900 
60Taylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance BN8.900 39.000 38.350 39.250 335.500 3
      Mann, Lanessa   8.900   9.000   8.350   9.250 
61Taylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance GA9.050 48.500 48.650 49.200 435.400 4
      Tomlinson, Averie   9.050   8.500   8.650   9.200 
62Tumbling Kids 2O8.450 18.600 18.750 18.700 134.500 1
      Bergstol, Anna Caroline   8.450   8.600   8.750   8.700 
63Ancient City PN9.400 18.700 17.550 28.800 234.450 1
      Delaney, Zoe   9.400   8.700   7.550   8.800 
64Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA PN9.000 28.600 27.800 19.000 134.400 2
      Howard, Mirah   9.000   8.600   7.800   9.000 
65First City Gymnastics 3A9.100 38.200 37.900 39.000 334.200 3
      Lambert, Natalie   9.100   8.200   7.900   9.000 
66Independent FL LG8.800 18.700 17.600 18.900 134.000 1
      Midani, Zaina   8.800   8.700   7.600   8.900 
67Gracefull PO9.000 18.400 18.400 18.150 133.950 1
      Wallace, Rebekkah   9.000   8.400   8.400   8.150 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.

www.lazysuits.com