MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2020 Arnold Gymnastics Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-03-06
2020-03-08
Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics
2051
2020 Arnold Gymnastics Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: D04
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Unson, Joelle
Gold Medal Gymnastics Huntington
D04
8
Jr A
9.500
1
9.625
1
9.725
1
9.450
2T
38.300
1
2
Davis, Kalyn
Gym X-Treme LTD.
D04
8
Jr B
9.400
1
9.325
2
8.175
11
9.375
2T
36.275
5
2
Sanders, Keena
Gym Skills
D04
8
Sr A
9.400
1
8.750
5
8.025
10
8.975
6T
35.150
6
4
Cooke, Rachel
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
D04
8
Sr B
9.375
1
9.500
1
8.675
5
9.350
1
36.900
1
4
George, Katherine
Lakettes Gymnastic Academy
D04
8
Sr A
9.375
2
8.025
9
8.100
8T
8.900
10
34.400
8
6
Nye, Kya
Buckeye Gymnastics
D04
8
Jr A
9.350
2
9.550
2
9.125
3T
9.150
6
37.175
2
6
Barrett, Sadie
SIGS Sportsplex
D04
8
Jr B
9.350
2
8.950
6
9.025
3
9.250
6
36.575
2
8
Miller, Sydney
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
D04
8
Jr A
9.325
3
9.225
6
8.875
5
9.325
4
36.750
3
8
Vargo, Bree
X treme Gymnastics
D04
8
Jr B
9.325
3T
9.025
4
8.950
5
9.050
9
36.350
4
8
Kersey, Malarie
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
D04
8
Jr B
9.325
4T
8.600
8
8.250
10
9.350
4T
35.525
7
11
Mayhorn, Sadara
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
D04
8
Sr A
9.225
3
9.275
2
8.650
6T
9.150
4
36.300
2
12
Alli, Alexandra
Gym X-Treme LTD.
D04
8
Jr B
9.200
5
9.000
5
9.000
4
9.000
10
36.200
6
12
Trolio, McKenna
Olympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc
D04
8
Jr A
9.200
4T
9.425
3
9.125
4T
8.125
9
35.875
6
12
Lovera, Isabella
Gold Medal Gymnastics Huntington
D04
8
Jr A
9.200
5T
8.650
9
8.075
7
8.675
8
34.600
9
15
Young, Sydney
Hocking Valley Gymnastics Center
D04
8
Sr B
9.175
2
8.900
4
8.925
2
9.325
2
36.325
2
16
Greiner, Addyson
Hocking Valley Gymnastics Center
D04
8
Sr A
9.150
4
9.125
3
9.425
1
9.225
3
36.925
1
17
Fisher, Alaina
Gym X-Treme LTD.
D04
8
Jr B
9.125
6
8.750
7
9.225
1
9.375
1T
36.475
3
17
Combs, Katelyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
D04
8
Sr B
9.125
3
8.750
7
9.200
1
8.700
7
35.775
3
19
Estrada, Tiana
Buckeye Gymnastics
D04
8
Jr B
9.100
7
9.450
1
8.925
6
9.350
3T
36.825
1
19
Wharton, Taylor
Gym X-Treme LTD.
D04
8
Sr B
9.100
4
9.075
3
8.350
7
9.175
3
35.700
4
21
Druckenmiller, Cameron
Buckeye Gymnastics
D04
8
Sr A
9.075
5
8.600
6
8.750
4
9.325
1
35.750
5
21
D'Orazio, Maria
Integrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading
D04
8
Jr B
9.075
8
0.000
11
9.075
2
9.150
7
27.300
10
23
Isecke, Sophia
American Gymnastics Institute
D04
8
Sr B
9.000
5
8.850
5
8.500
6
9.100
5
35.450
5
23
Park, Dancia
Lakettes Gymnastic Academy
D04
8
Sr A
9.000
6
8.100
8
8.650
7T
8.975
7T
34.725
7
23
Boyd, Emily
Buckeye Gymnastics
D04
8
Jr B
9.000
9
7.750
10
8.725
8
9.100
8
34.575
9
26
Starkey, Saylor
Buckeye Gymnastics
D04
8
Jr A
8.975
6
8.850
8T
7.750
9
9.075
7
34.650
8
26
Bennett, Celia
Hocking Valley Gymnastics Center
D04
8
Sr B
8.975
6
8.475
11
8.825
3
7.700
12
33.975
7
28
Weber, Ava
SIGS Sportsplex
D04
8
Sr A
8.825
7
8.350
7
0.000
12
8.975
8T
26.150
11
29
Mulinix, Hayden
Olympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc
D04
8
Jr A
8.725
7
9.375
4
8.350
6
9.450
3T
35.900
5
30
Heck, Shelby
SIGS Sportsplex
D04
8
Sr A
8.700
8
8.900
4
8.950
3
9.250
2
35.800
4
31
Caldwell, Valerie
American Gymnastics Institute
D04
8
Sr B
8.600
7
7.725
12
8.150
11
9.125
4
33.600
8
32
Goldhardt, Gretchen
Gym X-Treme LTD.
D04
8
Jr B
8.550
10
9.150
3
8.500
9
9.300
5
35.500
8
33
Curtiss, Reese
Integrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading
D04
8
Sr A
8.525
9
9.350
1
9.400
2
8.975
5T
36.250
3
34
Morris, Parker
Olympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc
D04
8
Jr A
8.475
8
9.275
5
7.875
8
9.275
5
34.900
7
35
Lucas, Tea
Gym X-Treme LTD.
D04
8
Jr A
8.425
9
8.850
7T
9.325
2
9.675
1
36.275
4
36
Adamson, Kaysie
Maverick Gymnastics Club
D04
8
Sr B
8.300
8
9.175
2
8.275
9
8.475
8
34.225
6
37
Burt, Melody
K.C. Gymnastics
D04
8
Sr B
8.150
9
0.000
13
8.225
10
8.100
10
24.475
12
38
Thurber, Karis
Olympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc
D04
8
Sr A
8.075
10
7.000
12
8.100
9T
8.475
12
31.650
9
39
Constantine, Karla
Olympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc
D04
8
Sr B
7.925
10
8.775
6
8.800
4
7.825
11
33.325
10
40
Bradner-Young, Miranda
Buckeye Gymnastics
D04
8
Jr B
7.700
11
8.175
9
8.825
7
0.000
11
24.700
11
41
Gallo, Abrianna
Buckeye Gymnastics
D04
8
Sr B
7.500
11T
8.500
9T
8.325
8
9.050
6
33.375
9
41
Geyer, Jaclyn
Maverick Gymnastics Club
D04
8
Sr B
7.500
12T
8.700
8
7.975
12
8.325
9
32.500
11
43
Pieton, Alexis
Olympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc
D04
8
Sr A
7.400
11
8.000
10
7.000
11
8.525
11
30.925
10
44
McCorkle, Kira
Lakettes Gymnastic Academy
D04
8
Sr A
0.000
12
7.125
11
8.725
5
8.950
9
24.800
12
44
Kowalczyk, Rebekah
Lakettes Gymnastic Academy
D04
8
Sr B
0.000
13
8.500
10T
0.000
13
0.000
13
8.500
13
44
Wilkerson, Audrey
Gym X-Treme LTD.
D04
8
Jr A
0.000
10
8.450
10
0.000
10
0.000
10
8.450
10