MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2020 Arnold Gymnastics Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-03-06
2020-03-08
Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics
2051
2020 Arnold Gymnastics Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B07
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
McGovern, Elaina
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
B07
10
Sr C
9.400
1
9.450
1
9.400
1
9.650
1
37.900
1
2
Wahl, Adyson
Zanesville Gymnastics
B07
10
Sr B
9.500
2
9.400
1
9.250
1
9.650
3
37.800
1
3
Moylan, Josie (Josephine)
Agility Gymnastics Academy Club
B07
10
Sr B
9.250
6
8.925
3
9.100
4
9.700
1
36.975
2T
3
Garvey, Reyna
Pittsburgh Northstars
B07
10
Sr B
9.525
1
9.025
2
9.150
3
9.275
5
36.975
3T
5
Komoroski, Madeline
Pittsburgh Northstars
B07
10
Sr B
9.400
3
8.450
4
9.200
2
9.675
2
36.725
4
6
Sallee, Dawsyn
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
B07
10
Sr A
9.350
4T
8.800
4
9.025
2
9.500
4
36.675
1
7
Hodge, Lilly
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
B07
10
Sr A
9.300
6T
9.050
3
8.525
7
9.650
1T
36.525
2
8
Thaxton, Lily
Maverick Gymnastics Club
B07
10
Sr A
9.475
1
8.675
6
8.625
5
9.650
2T
36.425
3
9
Brousek, Tessa
Five-Star Gymnastics Academy of Ohio
B07
10
Sr A
9.300
7T
9.325
2
8.100
11
9.250
6
35.975
4
10
Krull, Zoe
The Flip Zone
B07
10
Sr C
8.950
5
9.150
2
8.675
3
9.000
3
35.775
2
11
Parente, Nadia
Pinnacle Gymnastics
B07
10
Sr A
8.850
12
9.350
1
8.325
9T
8.750
11
35.275
5
12
Cutler, Christianna
The Flip Zone
B07
10
Sr A
9.200
8
8.025
8T
9.050
1
8.950
10
35.225
6
13
Rose French, Madina
Wright's Gymnastics Academy
B07
10
Sr C
9.200
2T
8.250
3
9.300
2
8.425
7
35.175
3
14
Vanterpool, Gabrielle
Gold Medal Gymnastics Huntington
B07
10
Sr A
9.425
2T
7.275
10T
8.950
3
9.325
5
34.975
7
15
Yu, Paige
Medina Gymnastics Academy
B07
10
Sr B
9.300
4
8.350
5
8.850
5
8.200
7
34.700
5
16
Ulmer, Amelia
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
B07
10
Sr A
9.350
5T
7.275
11T
8.375
8
9.525
3
34.525
8
17
Rodriguez, Anaya
Gold Medal Gymnastics Huntington
B07
10
Sr A
9.050
9
8.025
9T
8.325
10T
9.050
7
34.450
9
18
Nackes, Alexa
Pinnacle Gymnastics
B07
10
Sr B
9.075
7T
7.625
7T
8.275
7
9.325
4
34.300
6
19
Pickens, Lian
Pinnacle Gymnastics
B07
10
Sr C
9.200
3T
7.150
5
8.400
5
9.450
2
34.200
4
20
Edington, Isabella
The Flip Zone
B07
10
Sr C
8.850
6
8.050
4
8.425
4
8.800
4
34.125
5
21
Armstrong, Terrynn
The Flip Zone
B07
10
Sr A
8.875
11
8.225
7
8.600
6
8.275
13
33.975
10
22
Penzi, Summer
Gold Medal Gymnastics Huntington
B07
10
Sr B
8.875
9
8.125
6
8.300
6
7.975
8
33.275
7
23
Hoke, Sarah
InterActive Academy
B07
10
Sr B
9.275
5
6.875
9T
7.900
8
9.150
6
33.200
8
24
Sarisky, Addison
Olympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc
B07
10
Sr A
8.900
10
7.100
12
7.875
12
8.700
12
32.575
11
25
Young, Keely
Olympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc
B07
10
Sr C
8.550
7
6.225
6
8.100
7
8.750
5
31.625
6
26
Lambert, Sarah
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
B07
10
Sr A
9.425
3T
0.000
13
8.875
4
9.025
8
27.325
12
27
Colantonio, Annie
Gymsport Athletic Center
B07
10
Sr C
9.175
4
0.000
7
8.150
6
8.625
6
25.950
7
28
Joyce, Cameron
Pittsburgh Northstars
B07
10
Sr B
9.075
8T
0.000
11
7.875
9
7.700
9
24.650
9
29
Trolio, Giana
Olympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc
B07
10
Sr A
0.000
13
8.750
5
0.000
13
9.000
9
17.750
13
30
Kelly, Jackie
Pittsburgh Northstars
B07
10
Sr B
0.000
10T
6.875
10T
7.200
10
0.000
10T
14.075
10
31
Boccone, Alexis
The Flip Zone
B07
10
Sr B
0.000
11T
7.625
8T
0.000
11
0.000
11T
7.625
11