MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2020 Arnold Gymnastics Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-03-06
2020-03-08
Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics
2051
2020 Arnold Gymnastics Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A07 Level: 10
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Gerdes, Gianna
Gym X-Treme LTD.
A07
10
Sr C
9.550
2
9.650
1
9.600
1
9.475
2
38.275
1
2
Griffin, Kennedy
Gymnastics World Inc.
A07
10
Sr B
9.700
1
9.100
3
9.575
1
9.750
1
38.125
1
3
Van Frayen, Gabriella
Gym X-Treme LTD.
A07
10
Sr A
9.525
1T
9.575
1
9.725
1
9.175
4
38.000
1
4
Pritchard, Emma
Gym X-Treme LTD.
A07
10
Sr C
9.750
1
9.350
2
9.100
9T
9.650
1
37.850
2
5
Olshefski, Jenna
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
A07
10
Sr A
9.525
2T
9.300
2
9.550
2T
9.250
2T
37.625
2
6
Vetter, Tory
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
A07
10
Sr B
9.475
4
9.500
1
9.000
5
9.300
2
37.275
2
7
Balser, Avery
Buckeye Gymnastics
A07
10
Sr C
9.475
3T
8.625
6T
9.450
3T
9.425
3
36.975
3
8
Morgan, Allison
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
A07
10
Sr C
9.475
4T
9.100
4
9.150
8
9.175
7
36.900
4
9
Miller, Lauren
Buckeye Gymnastics
A07
10
Sr C
9.350
5
8.775
5
9.325
7
9.350
4
36.800
5
10
Harper, Katie
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
A07
10
Sr B
9.100
7
8.900
5
9.425
2
9.275
3
36.700
3
11
Barrington, Ella
Edmond Gymnastics Academy
A07
10
Sr C
9.250
7
8.625
7T
9.450
4T
9.325
5
36.650
6
12
Flores, Claire
Edmond Gymnastics Academy
A07
10
Sr B
9.225
6
9.325
2
9.300
3
8.675
7
36.525
4
13
George, Kendall
Buckeye Gymnastics
A07
10
Sr C
9.300
6
9.275
3
8.800
11
9.075
8
36.450
7
14
Gentry, Micheala
Edmond Gymnastics Academy
A07
10
Sr B
9.550
3
8.600
8
9.200
4
9.050
4
36.400
5
15
Skocic, Alex
Gymnastics World Inc.
A07
10
Sr C
9.175
8
8.400
8
9.550
2
9.250
6
36.375
8
16
Smith, Emerson
Buckeye Gymnastics
A07
10
Sr A
9.050
7
8.875
3
8.750
6
9.100
5
35.775
3
17
Starrett, Molly
Edmond Gymnastics Academy
A07
10
Sr A
9.275
3
8.500
7
8.950
5
8.825
6
35.550
4
18
Akpan, Love
Buckeye Gymnastics
A07
10
Sr A
9.225
4
8.600
6
8.150
8
9.450
1
35.425
5
19
Knurek, Grace
Gymnastics World Inc.
A07
10
Sr A
9.200
5T
8.675
5
8.250
7
9.250
3T
35.375
6
20
Beck, Ella
Buckeye Gymnastics
A07
10
Sr A
9.200
6T
8.775
4
9.025
4
8.250
8
35.250
7
21
Hamby, Kylee
Edmond Gymnastics Academy
A07
10
Sr B
9.575
2
8.525
9
8.450
7
8.150
8
34.700
6
22
Griggs, Arden
Edmond Gymnastics Academy
A07
10
Sr B
8.250
9
8.725
7
8.875
6
8.800
5
34.650
7
23
Sherfield, Krista
Edmond Gymnastics Academy
A07
10
Sr B
8.700
8
9.000
4
8.050
8
8.700
6
34.450
8
24
Fosbenner, Olivia
Edmond Gymnastics Academy
A07
10
Sr A
8.525
8
7.450
8
9.550
3T
8.550
7
34.075
8
25
Rapp, Olivia
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
A07
10
Sr C
9.075
9
6.650
11
9.450
5T
8.400
10
33.575
9
26
Leach, Micayla
Edmond Gymnastics Academy
A07
10
Sr B
7.900
10
8.450
10
7.200
9
7.100
9
30.650
9
27
Butler, Katie
Gymnastics World Inc.
A07
10
Sr C
8.450
10
7.375
10
7.500
12
0.000
11T
23.325
10
28
Dembie, Katie
Gymnastics World Inc.
A07
10
Sr B
9.350
5
8.875
6
0.000
10
0.000
10
18.225
10
29
Khandelwal, Annalise
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
A07
10
Sr C
0.000
11T
0.000
12
9.100
10T
8.500
9
17.600
11
30
Hayashi, Sydney
Buckeye Gymnastics
A07
10
Sr C
0.000
12T
7.650
9
9.350
6
0.000
12T
17.000
12