MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2020 Arnold Gymnastics Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-03-06
2020-03-08
Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics
2051
2020 Arnold Gymnastics Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A03 Level: XP
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Nguyen, An
X treme Gymnastics
A03
XP
Sr B
9.325
2
9.600
1
9.325
3
9.275
4
37.525
1
2
McGuire, Olivia
Johnson Dance and Gymnastics Inc
A03
XP
Sr B
9.100
7
9.275
2
8.650
11T
9.250
5T
36.275
6
3
Arnold, Abby
X treme Gymnastics
A03
XP
Sr C
9.275
2
9.250
1
9.225
4
9.200
1
36.950
2
4
Martin, Lilly
X treme Gymnastics
A03
XP
Sr B
9.650
1
9.200
3
8.925
8
9.200
7T
36.975
2
5
Peabody, Julia
X treme Gymnastics
A03
XP
Sr C
9.475
1
9.150
2
9.325
1
9.075
4
37.025
1
6
Smith, Madison
X treme Gymnastics
A03
XP
Sr C
9.225
3
9.125
3
8.950
7T
8.250
9
35.550
6
7
Devins, Finley
X treme Gymnastics
A03
XP
Sr B
9.250
4
9.075
4
9.175
6
9.200
8T
36.700
3
8
Purtilo, McKenna
X treme Gymnastics
A03
XP
Sr B
9.300
3
9.050
5
8.700
10
9.350
2
36.400
4
9
Schilens, Paige
North Olmsted Gymnastics
A03
XP
Sr C
8.775
6
9.000
4
9.275
2T
9.000
5
36.050
3
9
Powers, Alyssa
X treme Gymnastics
A03
XP
Sr A
8.875
5T
9.000
1
9.050
9
8.750
10T
35.675
5
11
Morgan, Maddi
North Olmsted Gymnastics
A03
XP
Sr A
9.125
1
8.950
2
8.900
11
9.300
1
36.275
1
12
Cornelius, Madison
K.C. Gymnastics
A03
XP
Sr C
0.000
10
8.900
5
8.500
9
7.150
10
24.550
10
13
Schlichter, Kailey
Rising Stars Gymnastics
A03
XP
Sr C
8.975
4
8.875
6
8.950
6T
8.950
6
35.750
4
14
Rickert, Emma
Dayton Academy Of Gymnastics
A03
XP
Sr B
8.800
9
8.850
6
9.300
4
9.375
1
36.325
5
15
Nott, Joleigh
Southern Ohio Gymnastics Academy
A03
XP
Sr B
8.550
12
8.800
7
9.200
5
9.175
9
35.725
10
15
Montague, Simone
Johnson Dance and Gymnastics Inc
A03
XP
Sr A
8.750
8T
8.800
3
9.175
6
8.650
11
35.375
8
17
Robertson, Ireland
Dayton Academy Of Gymnastics
A03
XP
Sr A
8.600
11
8.775
4
9.250
5
9.125
3
35.750
4
18
Stevens, Madison
X treme Gymnastics
A03
XP
Sr B
8.425
13
8.750
8
8.650
12T
8.875
11
34.700
12
19
Evege, Alissa
Dayton Academy Of Gymnastics
A03
XP
Sr A
8.875
4T
8.700
5
9.550
1
8.750
9T
35.875
2
20
Eisnaugle, Ryanne
North Olmsted Gymnastics
A03
XP
Sr C
8.700
7
8.675
7
9.100
5
8.650
8
35.125
7
21
Goens, Natalie
K.C. Gymnastics
A03
XP
Sr B
9.150
5T
8.650
9T
9.425
2
8.650
13
35.875
8
21
Horning, Madison
Dayton Academy Of Gymnastics
A03
XP
Sr B
9.150
6T
8.650
10T
8.750
9
9.250
6T
35.800
9
23
Nott, Jocelyn
Southern Ohio Gymnastics Academy
A03
XP
Sr A
8.400
12
8.550
6
9.400
3
9.150
2
35.500
6
24
Briese, Kate
K.C. Gymnastics
A03
XP
Sr A
9.000
2
8.450
7T
9.350
4
9.000
6
35.800
3
24
Broomfield, Josie
Rising Stars Gymnastics
A03
XP
Sr A
8.900
3
8.450
8T
9.075
7T
9.050
4T
35.475
7
26
Varino, Kylee
Dayton Academy Of Gymnastics
A03
XP
Sr C
8.850
5
8.350
8
9.275
3T
9.150
2
35.625
5
27
Cline, Paige
Dayton Academy Of Gymnastics
A03
XP
Sr A
8.850
7
8.200
9
8.725
12
9.050
5T
34.825
9
28
Cline, Emily
Dayton Academy Of Gymnastics
A03
XP
Sr A
8.750
9T
8.175
10
8.975
10
8.900
7
34.800
10
29
Costello, Eleanor
North Olmsted Gymnastics
A03
XP
Sr B
8.750
11
8.100
11
8.600
13
9.000
10
34.450
13
30
Durbin, Lucy
North Olmsted Gymnastics
A03
XP
Sr B
8.775
10
8.050
13T
9.150
7
8.850
12
34.825
11
31
Landversicht, Kylie
K.C. Gymnastics
A03
XP
Sr A
8.875
6T
7.925
11
9.075
8T
8.825
8
34.700
11
32
Pfeuffer, Kat
North Olmsted Gymnastics
A03
XP
Sr A
8.650
10
0.000
12
9.450
2
7.850
12
25.950
12
32
Atkinson, Sydney
Dayton Academy Of Gymnastics
A03
XP
Sr C
8.350
8
0.000
10
8.675
8
8.925
7
25.950
9