MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2020 Arnold Gymnastics Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-03-06
2020-03-08
Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics
2051
2020 Arnold Gymnastics Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 1 Level: 7
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Leavitt, Brinley
Buckeye Gymnastics
1
7
Ch 7-11
0.000
9.450
5
9.775
1
0.000
19.225
1
2
Wilson, Jordyn
American Gymnastics Institute
1
7
Ch 7-11
0.000
0.000
9.375
8
9.600
1
18.975
2
3
Li, Lydia
Buckeye Gymnastics
1
7
Ch 7-11
0.000
9.625
2
9.250
10
0.000
18.875
3
4
Griffin, Ariana
Gym X-Treme LTD.
1
7
Ch 7-11
0.000
9.175
7
9.500
5
0.000
18.675
4
5
Sommers, Charly
American Gymnastics Institute
1
7
Sr 15+
9.425
4
0.000
0.000
9.200
10
18.625
5
6
Allen, Mallory
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
1
7
Jr12-14
0.000
8.925
8
9.550
3
0.000
18.475
6
7
Tabor, Lyla
Integrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading
1
7
Jr12-14
0.000
8.875
10
0.000
9.275
8
18.150
7
8
Montgomery-Valdez, Maya
Indy Stars Gymnastics
1
7
Jr12-14
0.000
9.650
1
0.000
0.000
9.650
8
9
Bordenkircher, Arianna
SIGS Sportsplex
1
7
Ch 7-11
0.000
0.000
9.600
2
0.000
9.600
10*
9
Seebrath, Charlotte
Gold Medal Gymnastics Huntington
1
7
Ch 7-11
0.000
9.600
3
0.000
0.000
9.600
9*
11
Hevezi, Malia
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
1
7
Jr12-14
0.000
0.000
0.000
9.550
2
9.550
11
12
Ortiz, Ashley
American Gymnastics Institute
1
7
Jr12-14
0.000
0.000
9.525
4
0.000
9.525
12
13
Lewis, Kenzie
X treme Gymnastics
1
7
Ch 7-11
0.000
9.500
4
0.000
0.000
9.500
14*
13
McCluney, Maya
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
1
7
Ch 7-11
9.500
1
0.000
0.000
0.000
9.500
13*
15
Bennett, Carmen
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
1
7
Jr12-14
0.000
0.000
0.000
9.475
3
9.475
17*
15
Lee, Madison
Medina Gymnastics Academy
1
7
Jr12-14
0.000
0.000
9.475
6
0.000
9.475
16*
15
Steel, Ava
American Gymnastics Institute
1
7
Sr 15+
9.475
2
0.000
0.000
0.000
9.475
15*
18
Ehnes, Kendall
DeVeau's School of Gymnastics
1
7
Jr12-14
9.450
3
0.000
0.000
0.000
9.450
19*
18
Ketron, Jordyn
Gym X-Treme LTD.
1
7
Jr12-14
0.000
0.000
0.000
9.450
4
9.450
18*
20
Hargreaves, Ella
Indy Stars Gymnastics
1
7
Jr12-14
0.000
0.000
0.000
9.425
5
9.425
20
21
Minton Rogers, Mia
Indy Stars Gymnastics
1
7
Ch 7-11
0.000
0.000
9.400
7
0.000
9.400
23*
21
Moriarty, Olivia
Sunrise Gymnastics Academy
1
7
Jr12-14
9.400
5
0.000
0.000
0.000
9.400
22*
21
Mulder, Elena
Gym X-Treme LTD.
1
7
Jr12-14
0.000
9.400
6
0.000
0.000
9.400
21*
24
Amigo, Bri
Integrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading
1
7
Ch 7-11
0.000
0.000
0.000
9.375
6
9.375
25*
24
Chang, Nola
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
1
7
Jr12-14
9.375
6
0.000
0.000
0.000
9.375
24*
26
Ito, Anna
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
1
7
Jr12-14
9.350
7
0.000
0.000
0.000
9.350
26
27
Kaner, Ava
DeVeau's School of Gymnastics
1
7
Ch 7-11
9.325
8
0.000
0.000
0.000
9.325
28*
27
Mitchell, Chloe
Gym X-Treme LTD.
1
7
Ch 7-11
0.000
0.000
9.325
9
0.000
9.325
27*
29
Gerdes, Lannai
Gym X-Treme LTD.
1
7
Jr12-14
9.300
9
0.000
0.000
0.000
9.300
30*
29
Smith, Hannah
Wright's Gymnastics Academy
1
7
Jr12-14
0.000
0.000
0.000
9.300
7
9.300
29*
31
McDowell, Sydney
The Flip Zone
1
7
Sr 15+
9.275
10
0.000
0.000
0.000
9.275
31
32
Manville, Olivia
Buckeye Gymnastics
1
7
Jr12-14
0.000
0.000
0.000
9.250
9
9.250
33*
32
Schalmo, Hannah
Gym X-Treme LTD.
1
7
Jr12-14
9.250
11
0.000
0.000
0.000
9.250
32*
34
Holmes, Saniya
Buckeye Gymnastics
1
7
Jr12-14
9.225
12
0.000
0.000
0.000
9.225
34
35
Armos, Jozie
Bounce - Hartland Sports Center
1
7
Jr12-14
0.000
0.000
9.150
11
0.000
9.150
35
36
Jones, Addie
Buckeye Gymnastics
1
7
Ch 7-11
0.000
8.900
9
0.000
0.000
8.900
36
37
Snider, Brayden
Zanesville Gymnastics
1
7
Jr12-14
0.000
8.600
11
0.000
0.000
8.600
37