MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Discover Excellence 2019 YMCA Nationals
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-06-20
2019-06-23
Green County Family YMCA Inc.
1930
Discover Excellence 2019 YMCA Nationals - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: TH1C Level: 5 Division: C S1 L5 CHILD 11 & under
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Smith, Jaleah
Edwardsville YMCA
TH1C
5
C S1 L5 CHILD 11 & under
9.050
1
8.025
12
7.900
18
8.050
16
33.025
14
1
Hallberg, Ava
YMCA of Corry
TH1C
5
C S1 L5 CHILD 11 & under
9.050
1
7.200
19
8.200
15
8.100
15
32.550
16
3
Nehro, Stella
Darien YMCA
TH1C
5
C S1 L5 CHILD 11 & under
9.000
3
8.850
5
9.050
4
8.750
4
35.650
4
3
Fairall, Kenlee
YMCA of Mt. Vernon
TH1C
5
C S1 L5 CHILD 11 & under
9.000
3
7.700
15
8.350
14
8.600
6
33.650
9
5
Koproski, Kayla
Darien YMCA
TH1C
5
C S1 L5 CHILD 11 & under
8.925
5
9.275
3
9.375
1
8.950
2
36.525
2
6
Richards, Marissa
Licking County Family YMCA
TH1C
5
C S1 L5 CHILD 11 & under
8.850
6
8.450
10
9.050
4
8.800
3
35.150
5
6
Castillo, Maricela
Greater Waukesha County YMCA
TH1C
5
C S1 L5 CHILD 11 & under
8.850
6
7.900
14
8.500
11
8.225
11
33.475
10
8
Rizzi, Emily
Darien YMCA
TH1C
5
C S1 L5 CHILD 11 & under
8.800
8
9.375
1
9.275
2
9.100
1
36.550
1
9
Watrous, Brynley
YMCA of Corry
TH1C
5
C S1 L5 CHILD 11 & under
8.775
9
7.350
18
6.750
20
7.750
19
30.625
19
10
Jones, Raegan
Stateline Beloit YMCA
TH1C
5
C S1 L5 CHILD 11 & under
8.700
10
9.300
2
9.050
4
8.650
5
35.700
3
10
Parnell, Danika
La Crosse YMCA
TH1C
5
C S1 L5 CHILD 11 & under
8.700
10
8.500
9
8.100
16
8.125
14
33.425
11
12
Kuras, Alexandra
Darien YMCA
TH1C
5
C S1 L5 CHILD 11 & under
8.450
12
8.600
6
8.925
8
8.400
9
34.375
7
13
Baker, Julia
Greater Waukesha County YMCA
TH1C
5
C S1 L5 CHILD 11 & under
8.425
13
7.450
17
8.100
16
7.850
17
31.825
17
14
Perry, Lauren
YMCA of the Twin Tiers - Bradford
TH1C
5
C S1 L5 CHILD 11 & under
8.375
14
8.050
11
8.500
11
8.200
12
33.125
13
14
Slocum, Kate
YMCA of Corry
TH1C
5
C S1 L5 CHILD 11 & under
8.375
14
6.050
20
6.900
19
8.175
13
29.500
20
16
Hennigan, Tess
Darien YMCA
TH1C
5
C S1 L5 CHILD 11 & under
8.300
16
9.050
4
9.100
3
8.475
7
34.925
6
17
Veal, Tashera
Stateline Beloit YMCA
TH1C
5
C S1 L5 CHILD 11 & under
8.000
17
8.600
6
8.850
9
8.475
7
33.925
8
17
McGivney, Madeleine
Darien YMCA
TH1C
5
C S1 L5 CHILD 11 & under
8.000
17
8.575
8
9.000
7
7.850
17
33.425
11
19
Telgheder, Ava
Darien YMCA
TH1C
5
C S1 L5 CHILD 11 & under
7.950
19
8.000
13
8.750
10
8.325
10
33.025
14
20
Riedinger, Leanna
North Canton YMCA
TH1C
5
C S1 L5 CHILD 11 & under
7.850
20
7.575
16
8.500
11
7.700
20
31.625
18