MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Discover Excellence 2019 YMCA Nationals
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-06-20
2019-06-23
Green County Family YMCA Inc.
1930
Discover Excellence 2019 YMCA Nationals - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: FR2B Level: 2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
NORRIS, AVERY
Cambridge YMCA Gymnastics Team
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up
9.500
1
9.425
2
9.700
1
9.650
1
38.275
1
2
Kurth, Caroline
Woodson YMCA of Wausau
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 JUNIOR 9
9.100
10
8.725
15
9.450
3
9.625
1
36.900
6
3
ARICK, CAMI
Cambridge YMCA Gymnastics Team
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 JUNIOR 9
9.250
7
9.550
2
9.450
3
9.600
2
37.850
2
4
NICHOLSON, SIERRA
Cambridge YMCA Gymnastics Team
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 JUNIOR 9
9.575
1
9.750
1
9.725
1
9.575
3
38.625
1
5
BLASENHAUER, SHILOH
Cambridge YMCA Gymnastics Team
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under
9.500
1
9.550
3
9.700
1
9.550
1
38.300
1
6
Conto, Olivia
Sheboygan County YMCA
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 JUNIOR 9
9.275
4
9.425
3
9.025
14
9.525
4
37.250
3
7
NEISWONGER, HALEY
Cambridge YMCA Gymnastics Team
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under
9.225
10
9.600
2
9.575
2
9.500
2
37.900
2
7
Carlson, London
Sheboygan County YMCA
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under
9.375
5
9.550
3
9.475
5
9.500
2
37.900
2
9
Brothers, Aubrey
Cambridge YMCA Gymnastics Team
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under
8.975
19
9.100
14
9.525
4
9.475
4
37.075
9
10
Schuette, Alison
Woodson YMCA of Wausau
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under
9.300
7
9.300
11
9.250
11
9.450
5
37.300
8
11
Lee, Madison
Woodson YMCA of Wausau
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under
9.475
3
9.450
7
9.075
14
9.400
6
37.400
6
12
Gruna, Evie
Woodson YMCA of Wausau
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up
9.125
9
9.675
1
9.025
10
9.375
2
37.200
3
13
ARNOLD, HAILEY
Cambridge YMCA Gymnastics Team
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up
9.275
4
9.150
9
9.650
2
9.350
3
37.425
2
14
Zehel, Riley
Sheboygan County YMCA
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under
9.400
4
9.500
6
9.475
5
9.325
7
37.700
4
15
Bruggink, Keannah
Sheboygan County YMCA
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 JUNIOR 9
8.800
15
8.875
11
9.425
5
9.300
5
36.400
10
16
Dale, Keely
Titusville Twisters YMCA
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 JUNIOR 9
9.225
8
9.175
7
9.525
2
9.275
6
37.200
4
16
Sabel, Olivia
Sheboygan County YMCA
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up
9.125
9
9.350
4
9.225
7
9.275
4
36.975
5
18
Roskidany, Emily
Glens Falls Family YMCA
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up
9.300
3
8.825
12
9.350
4
9.250
5
36.725
6
18
Walker, Ashlyn
Brookville YMCA
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 JUNIOR 9
9.000
13
8.900
10
9.125
12
9.250
7
36.275
11
20
BORDER, LAKYLA
Cambridge YMCA Gymnastics Team
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under
9.175
12
9.425
9
9.550
3
9.225
8
37.375
7
21
Traas, Brynn
Sheboygan County YMCA
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under
9.500
1
9.700
1
9.200
13
9.200
9
37.600
5
21
Thomas, Brynlee
Woodson YMCA of Wausau
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 JUNIOR 9
9.275
4
9.275
6
9.350
7
9.200
8
37.100
5
21
Juday, Tegan
Sheboygan County YMCA
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under
9.100
13
9.050
15
9.475
5
9.200
9
36.825
13
21
Kirchner, Maddie
Stateline Beloit YMCA
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 JUNIOR 9
9.350
3
8.800
12
9.100
13
9.200
8
36.450
9
25
Jones, Layla
Woodson YMCA of Wausau
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up
9.250
5
9.075
10
9.225
7
9.150
6
36.700
7
26
Holmes, Janie
Glens Falls Family YMCA
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under
9.225
10
9.450
7
9.225
12
9.100
11
37.000
10
26
Beyersdorf, Aubreigh
Sheboygan County YMCA
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 JUNIOR 9
9.275
4
9.300
5
9.150
10
9.100
10
36.825
7
26
Lovell, Anistyn
McDonough YMCA Twisters
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under
9.050
16
8.550
21
8.725
20
9.100
11
35.425
19
29
Schmirler, Izabelle
Woodson YMCA of Wausau
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up
8.925
14
9.300
6
8.925
11
9.075
7
36.225
10
30
MALDONADO-SANTOS, ANGELIKA
Cambridge YMCA Gymnastics Team
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up
9.250
5
9.250
7
9.475
3
9.025
8
37.000
4
30
Terrazas, Carmen
Sheboygan County YMCA
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under
9.100
13
9.425
9
9.425
9
9.025
13
36.975
11
30
Bish, Brooke
Meadville Family YMCA
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 JUNIOR 9
9.200
9
8.750
14
9.200
8
9.025
11
36.175
13
33
Jones, Malani
Stateline Beloit YMCA
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under
9.275
9
9.225
13
9.450
8
9.000
14
36.950
12
33
FOGLE, AVERY
Cambridge YMCA Gymnastics Team
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 JUNIOR 9
8.750
16
9.000
9
9.375
6
9.000
12
36.125
14
35
Weaver, Ava
McDonough YMCA Twisters
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up
9.000
13
9.350
4
8.650
17
8.925
9
35.925
11
36
Medina, Giuliana
Stateline Beloit YMCA
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under
9.300
7
8.950
18
9.000
15
8.900
15
36.150
15
37
Smith, Cherish
Stateline Beloit YMCA
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up
9.025
12
9.175
8
8.750
16
8.875
10
35.825
12
38
Kleifgen, Hayden
South Wood County YMCA
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under
9.350
6
8.900
19
8.975
16
8.850
16
36.075
16
38
Wilde, Faith
Woodson YMCA of Wausau
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under
9.100
13
9.000
16
8.825
19
8.850
16
35.775
18
38
Tautin, Kenley
Meadville Family YMCA
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up
8.825
18
8.450
18
8.475
18
8.850
11
34.600
17
41
Prather, Kenzie
Titusville Twisters YMCA
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up
8.850
15
8.500
17
9.050
9
8.825
12
35.225
15
42
Cleary, Brynn
Sheboygan County YMCA
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 JUNIOR 9
9.550
2
9.400
4
9.000
15
8.800
13
36.750
8
42
WARNER, MALORIE
Cambridge YMCA Gymnastics Team
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under
9.000
18
9.525
5
9.300
10
8.800
18
36.625
14
44
Calhoun, Briah
Woodson YMCA of Wausau
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under
9.050
16
9.000
16
8.600
21
8.775
19
35.425
19
44
Weaver, Laney
McDonough YMCA Twisters
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up
8.850
15
8.800
13
8.100
19
8.775
13
34.525
18
46
Karstaedt, Aaliyah
Stateline Beloit YMCA
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 JUNIOR 9
9.100
10
9.175
7
9.175
9
8.750
14
36.200
12
46
Cruz-Uribe, Tilly
Woodson YMCA of Wausau
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 JUNIOR 9
8.900
14
8.775
13
8.825
16
8.750
14
35.250
15
46
Paul, Adrienne
Stateline Beloit YMCA
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up
8.850
15
8.800
13
8.850
13
8.750
14
35.250
14
49
NEUFELD, LILLY
Cambridge YMCA Gymnastics Team
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under
8.975
19
9.300
11
8.975
16
8.725
20
35.975
17
50
Glazier, Rebecca
Glastonbury Gymnastics Club
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up
9.250
5
9.000
11
9.350
4
8.700
15
36.300
9
50
Ashford, Aaliyah
Sheboygan County YMCA
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up
9.375
2
8.700
16
8.800
14
8.700
15
35.575
13
52
Kreisa, Kenley
Sheboygan County YMCA
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under
8.950
21
8.775
20
8.875
18
8.675
21
35.275
21
53
Whitman, Brooklyn
Titusville Twisters YMCA
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up
9.200
8
9.375
3
9.325
6
8.650
17
36.550
8
54
Whitt, Makena
Stateline Beloit YMCA
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up
8.600
19
8.725
15
8.800
14
8.600
18
34.725
16
55
Sweitzer, Brooklyn
Titusville Twisters YMCA
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up
9.050
11
7.600
19
8.925
11
8.250
19
33.825
19
56
Shafstall, Jocelyn
Sheboygan County YMCA
FR2B
2
B S2 L2 JUNIOR 9
9.050
12
7.800
16
9.150
10
8.000
16
34.000
16