My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

AAU Central 2nd Qualifier 2020 - MyMeetScores.com
AAU Central 2nd Qualifier 2020
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2020-02-292020-03-01 Bayside Sports Academy417
Meet Scores Session: 4
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  XP,  XD,  2A,  2N,  2O,  3A,  3N,  3O,  4A,  4N,  5N,  6E,  6N,  7E,  7O,  8E,  8O,  BA,  BE,  BN,  BO,  DL,  GA,  GE,  GN,  PE,  PO,  SA,  SE,  SL,  SN,  SO
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Fitzgerald, EmerieEast Pasco Gymnastics 4 SN Sr A8.800 29.350 19.625 19.500 137.275 1
2Benson, GabrielleEast Pasco Gymnastics 4 SN Sr C9.400 19.525 19.050 7T9.250 337.225 1
3Codero, ElismariReflex Gymnastics 4 SN Sr B9.100 1T9.275 29.725 1T9.050 537.150 1
4Dorough, SarahEast Pasco Gymnastics 4 SN Sr B8.900 3T9.175 39.700 39.350 137.125 2
5Sassic, BriellaReflex Gymnastics 4 SN Jr A8.800 39.400 19.450 29.350 1T37.000 1
6Miranda-Ramos, DaniellaEast Pasco Gymnastics 4 SN Sr B8.900 3T9.325 19.375 69.325 236.925 3
7Phillipoff, RubyLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo 4 SN Sr C8.950 59.250 39.400 39.000 636.600 2
8Medina, AishlinEast Pasco Gymnastics 4 SN Sr C8.850 69.125 49.450 1T9.150 436.575 3
9Sistill, PaoloReflex Gymnastics 4 SN Sr B8.500 8T9.000 59.725 1T9.225 436.450 4
10Brill, EmmaBayside Sports Academy 4 SN Jr C8.700 69.100 29.475 19.125 236.400 1
11Santiago, NeveahEast Pasco Gymnastics 4 SN Sr C9.150 49.275 29.125 68.825 1036.375 4
12Cenzo, DayanoraLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo 4 SN Jr C8.975 29.375 19.450 28.550 936.350 2
13Bennett, CiaraEast Pasco Gymnastics 4 SN Sr A8.450 8T9.200 39.325 6T9.350 236.325 2
14Lightfoot, AlysonBayside Sports Academy 4 SN Sr C8.700 7T8.725 79.450 1T9.425 136.300 5
15Boyd, AinsleyEast Pasco Gymnastics 4 SN Sr A8.400 109.300 29.375 39.200 336.275 3
16Williams, E'MyaReflex Gymnastics 4 SN Jr B8.850 28.850 49.600 18.900 4T36.200 1
17Aguero, DianaReflex Gymnastics 4 SN Jr A8.250 99.375 29.500 19.025 436.150 2
18Perez-Gomez, LucianaReflex Gymnastics 4 SN Jr B8.450 6T9.150 39.400 2T9.125 136.125 2
19Barnett, LilahLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo 4 SN Sr B9.100 1T9.100 49.125 88.775 836.100 5
20Grigorow, ValerieReflex Gymnastics 4 SN Sr A8.650 59.000 79.350 4T9.050 436.050 4
21Vega, LanaiyaEast Pasco Gymnastics 4 SN Jr B8.450 6T9.350 19.400 2T8.775 835.975 3
22Fuentes, KenishaReflex Gymnastics 4 SN Sr A8.550 79.125 4T9.350 4T8.875 6T35.900 5
23Rabin, VaigaBayside Sports Academy 4 SN Jr C8.800 48.650 49.275 49.150 135.875 3
24Bermudez, IsabellaReflex Gymnastics 4 SN Jr A8.600 4T9.175 39.225 48.850 535.850 3
24Daniels, MadisonBayside Sports Academy 4 SN Jr C9.000 18.775 39.200 58.875 4T35.850 4
26Lin, ChloeLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo 4 SN Sr A9.100 18.275 99.450 28.925 535.750 6
26Newton, JulesLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo 4 SN Sr C9.300 28.900 68.700 98.850 935.750 6
28Reyes, MayaLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo 4 SN Sr A8.700 49.025 69.300 88.675 1035.700 7
29Spriggs, AmberEast Pasco Gymnastics 4 SN Sr C9.200 38.925 58.200 109.350 235.675 7
30Cunningham, CameronReflex Gymnastics 4 SN Jr B8.450 6T9.325 28.775 59.050 235.600 4
30Vasquez, SophieEast Pasco Gymnastics 4 SN Sr A8.600 69.125 4T9.000 9T8.875 6T35.600 8
32Beatty, ElizabethBayside Sports Academy 4 SN Sr B8.500 8T8.550 99.525 58.925 635.500 6
32Patterson, SaraBayside Sports Academy 4 SN Sr A8.750 38.550 89.325 6T8.875 6T35.500 9
34Bench, RebeccaLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo 4 SN Sr B8.600 78.825 7T9.650 48.400 1035.475 7
35Basara, HollyLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo 4 SN Sr B8.500 8T8.825 7T9.350 78.550 935.225 8
36Thomas, IzzyEast Pasco Gymnastics 4 SN Sr B8.750 58.900 68.275 109.275 335.200 9
37Hartney, CatherineLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo 4 SN Sr C8.700 7T8.350 99.200 58.925 835.175 8
38Guzman, AlandraBayside Sports Academy 4 SN Jr A8.850 1T8.575 58.375 79.350 1T35.150 4
39Bacon, EmmaReflex Gymnastics 4 SN Jr A8.500 78.250 69.250 39.100 335.100 5
40Blaine, SophiaBayside Sports Academy 4 SN Jr C8.600 78.550 68.950 68.975 335.075 5
41Monroe, MackenzieReflex Gymnastics 4 SN Jr C8.200 88.600 59.350 38.875 4T35.025 6
42Houlihan, AibhillinEast Pasco Gymnastics 4 SN Sr C8.450 97.925 109.325 49.100 534.800 9
43Carneiro, FloraReflex Gymnastics 4 SN Sr C8.400 108.375 89.050 7T8.950 734.775 10
44White, SummerSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4 SN Jr B8.350 98.400 78.975 48.975 334.700 5
45Eanes, LacySuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4 SN Jr B8.550 58.625 68.400 78.900 4T34.475 6
46Ortiz, JailahReflex Gymnastics 4 SN Jr A8.850 1T8.700 48.500 68.400 934.450 6
47McTaggart, KylieLegendz 4 SN Sr B8.650 68.075 108.750 98.900 734.375 10
48Phan, JulianaReflex Gymnastics 4 SN Jr A8.575 68.150 78.850 58.750 634.325 7
49Jackson, LaurenBayside Sports Academy 4 SN Jr C8.750 57.750 88.850 78.850 634.200 7
50Blackall, PaytonSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4 SN Sr A8.450 8T7.875 109.000 9T8.700 934.025 10
51Hedenstrom, IdaBayside Sports Academy 4 SN Jr C8.900 37.650 98.575 88.650 833.775 8
51Nelson, JamiyahLegendz 4 SN Jr B8.600 48.650 57.925 108.600 1033.775 7
53Minimi, ItaliaLegendz 4 SN Jr B8.900 17.100 108.750 68.850 6T33.600 8
54Mazzeo, StellaReflex Gymnastics 4 SN Jr C8.100 98.475 78.175 98.825 733.575 9
55Abbott, KieleyBayside Sports Academy 4 SN Jr B8.750 38.100 87.950 98.700 933.500 9
56Stanford, KileyBayside Sports Academy 4 SN Jr A8.600 4T7.800 98.275 88.500 833.175 8
57Shah, AmeyaBayside Sports Academy 4 SN Jr A8.325 87.975 88.200 98.550 733.050 9
58Adams, KenleyBayside Sports Academy 4 SN Jr B8.150 107.600 98.100 88.850 6T32.700 10