My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

AAU Central 2nd Qualifier 2020 - MyMeetScores.com
AAU Central 2nd Qualifier 2020
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2020-02-292020-03-01 Bayside Sports Academy417
Team Scores
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   1,  XP,  XD,  2A,  2N,  2O,  3A,  3N,  3O,  4A,  4N,  5N,  6E,  6N,  7E,  7O,  8E,  8O,  BA,  BE,  BN,  BO,  DL,  GA,  GE,  GN,  PE,  PO,  SA,  SE,  SL,  SN,  SO
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Sportsrock BO27.725 128.250 128.850 228.375 1113.200 1
      Cusumano, Chloe   9.275   9.450   9.575   9.475 
      Jean-Baptiste, Dervena   9.100   9.125   9.750   9.450 
      Jean-Bart, Zorayda         9.525    
      McMullin, Ava      9.675       
      Mellon-Rojas, Lailani   9.350         9.450 
2East Pasco Gymnastics SN27.750 128.225 128.775 228.200 1112.950 1
      Bennett, Ciara            9.350 
      Benson, Gabrielle   9.400   9.525       
      Dorough, Sarah         9.700   9.350 
      Fitzgerald, Emerie      9.350   9.625   9.500 
      Medina, Aishlin         9.450    
      Santiago, Neveah   9.150          
      Spriggs, Amber   9.200          
      Vega, Lanaiya      9.350       
3East Pasco Gymnastics BO27.650 228.050 229.050 127.950 2112.700 2
      Capriglioni, Mia   9.075   9.225   9.725   9.375 
      Cooper, Addyson      9.300       
      Hall, Sophia   9.300         9.225 
      Ledbetter, Ava         9.525    
      Loftis, Ryan   9.275   9.525       
      Treece-Vernon, Aubree         9.800   9.350 
4Reflex Gymnastics BN27.825 127.850 128.825 127.875 1112.375 1
      Aponte, Natalia         9.550    
      Barrio, Annie   9.200      9.700   9.150 
      Madueme, Mia   9.325          
      Poppenberg, Alyssa      9.400       
      Richards, Soraya      9.275       
      Rivard, Adelyn      9.175       
      Uvalle, Isabella         9.575    
      Vause, Hannah            9.325 
      Wiesinger, Svenja   9.300         9.400 
5Bayside Sports Academy SO27.600 327.550 228.850 127.950 2111.950 1
      Craft, Ava      9.150       
      Hurst, Dominique         9.550   9.425 
      Lurie, Avery   9.100      9.625    
      Micklitsch, Kaley   9.300          
      Pellnitz, Adaelyn      9.200       
      Russell, Xenia   9.200   9.200      9.200 
      Schreiber, Leah         9.675   9.325 
6Reflex Gymnastics SN26.800 328.100 229.050 127.700 3111.650 2
      Aguero, Diana      9.375       
      Codero, Elismari   9.100      9.725    
      Cunningham, Cameron      9.325       
      Ortiz, Jailah   8.850          
      Perez-Gomez, Luciana            9.125 
      Sassic, Briella      9.400      9.350 
      Sistill, Paolo         9.725   9.225 
      Williams, E'Mya   8.850      9.600    
7Gym Adventure SO26.850 428.200 128.700 227.875 3111.625 2
      Cruz-Toppin, Brielle   8.800   9.400       
      Meurer, Sadie      9.300   9.475   9.225 
      Ratliff, Kyndall   9.250   9.500   9.550   9.350 
      Tucker, Reese   8.800      9.675    
      Wright, Drew            9.300 
8Jacksons Gymnastics SO27.750 126.950 428.500 428.225 1111.425 3
      Correa, Fabiana   9.350   8.950   9.575   9.375 
      Depriest, Jocelyn      8.900       
      Lincoln, Alayna   9.425   9.100   9.625   9.625 
      Watson, Zoey   8.975      9.300   9.225 
9Reflex Gymnastics 128.375 127.575 127.750 327.700 2111.400 1
      Brown, Arya         9.225    
      Brown, Karyssa         9.150    
      Fachtmana, Sophia      9.275      9.275 
      Fagan, Ella   9.550   9.250      9.175 
      Ibrahim, Kaitlyn   9.325      9.375    
      Johnston, Avery   9.500   9.050      9.250 
10Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA BO27.625 327.975 328.100 327.550 3111.250 3
      Arele, Addison      9.375   9.300    
      Benjamin, Lily   9.175   9.325   9.400   9.300 
      Norton, Kaelyn   9.300   9.275   9.400   9.150 
      Nufer, Lily   9.150         9.100 
11Junglenastics BE27.000 127.525 128.425 128.275 1111.225 1
      Downing, Adalyn   8.850   9.225   9.550   9.375 
      Schmidt, Brynn   8.900   9.100   9.275   9.425 
      Thompson, London   9.250   9.200   9.600   9.475 
12East Pasco Gymnastics GA27.325 127.250 228.200 1T28.125 3110.900 1
      Bridenstine, Sydney   9.350   9.375      9.425 
      Morales, Karla   8.950      9.275   9.250 
      Thomas, Paige   9.025   9.000   9.525   9.450 
      Wright, June      8.875   9.400    
13LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo SN27.500 227.725 328.550 326.850 4110.625 3
      Barnett, Lilah   9.100   9.100       
      Bench, Rebecca         9.650    
      Cenzo, Dayanora      9.375   9.450    
      Hartney, Catherine            8.925 
      Lin, Chloe   9.100      9.450   8.925 
      Newton, Jules   9.300          
      Phillipoff, Ruby      9.250      9.000 
14Bayside Sports Academy SA26.750 127.250 128.475 127.975 1110.450 1
      Avalos, Yvaine   9.050   9.150   9.450   9.300 
      Koutras, Melina            9.175 
      Lage, Victoria      8.975       
      Masterton, Maliyah   8.800      9.475    
      Yordanova, Liyana   8.900   9.125   9.550   9.500 
15Florida Flips 127.775 327.225 227.450 427.900 1110.350 2
      Arias, Anya            9.350 
      Guatemala, Marelyn   9.225      9.100    
      Nagy, Isabella         9.150    
      Roe, Collins      9.150       
      Simons, Merritt   9.300   8.875   9.200   9.150 
      Skipper, Laney   9.250          
      Woolman, Annabelle      9.200      9.400 
16Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA SO27.725 227.050 328.100 527.225 4110.100 4
      Bunsuy, Victoria   9.175   9.075   9.550   9.075 
      Mills, Becca   9.225   8.725   9.200   8.850 
      Rolocut, Gianna   9.325   9.250   9.350   9.300 
17Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA GA26.500 227.275 128.200 1T27.875 4109.850 2
      Applegate, Macy   8.850   9.000      9.200 
      Doherty, Ava   8.950   9.275   9.500   9.400 
      Raup, Zara   8.700   9.000   9.400    
      Wolszczak, Faye         9.300   9.275 
17East Pasco Gymnastics 128.000 225.875 528.300 227.675 3109.850 3
      Clancy, Madyson      8.850   9.375   9.100 
      Cooper, Abbygail      8.550       
      Dorough, Violet   9.150         9.325 
      Hill, Jocelyn         9.450    
      Jones, Alayna   9.525      9.475   9.250 
      Lott, Serenity   9.325   8.475       
19Bayside Sports Academy SN26.750 426.600 428.450 427.925 2109.725 4
      Beatty, Elizabeth         9.525    
      Brill, Emma      9.100   9.475    
      Daniels, Madison   9.000   8.775       
      Guzman, Alandra   8.850         9.350 
      Hedenstrom, Ida   8.900          
      Lightfoot, Alyson      8.725   9.450   9.425 
      Rabin, Vaiga            9.150 
20Florida Flips 2A27.550 126.275 128.575 127.225 1109.625 1
      Ballard, Paige   9.250         9.000 
      Childress, Ella      8.875       
      Hodach, Blake      8.675   9.550   9.125 
      Hughey, Alexa   9.250          
      Mauldin, Alyssa         9.425    
      Perez, Clarissa   9.050          
      Solomon, Neveah      8.725   9.600   9.100 
21Bayside Sports Academy GA26.200 327.050 327.925 328.425 1109.600 3
      Esposita, Elaina   8.650   8.850       
      Jalbert-Norris, Eva         9.275    
      Kilpatrick, Alexis         9.250    
      Ring, Kendall   8.600      9.400   9.400 
      Smith, Ariana      9.225      9.500 
      Williams, Zeeonia   8.950   8.975      9.525 
22Jacksons Gymnastics 127.650 426.075 428.600 127.200 4109.525 4
      Heath, Harper   9.400      9.550   9.025 
      Loria, Mia            9.150 
      Munt, Jacobi   9.200   9.100       
      Perez, Abella   9.050   8.650   9.375   9.025 
      Santos, Megan      8.325   9.675    
23Reflex Gymnastics GE26.300 127.675 127.500 227.875 1109.350 1
      Mahindru, Yasmin   8.600   9.425   9.325    
      Martin, Mackenzie         9.125   9.375 
      Plourde, Olivia   8.750   9.075      9.100 
      Rigg, Harmoni   8.950   9.175   9.050   9.400 
24Bayside Sports Academy GN25.750 126.775 128.475 127.850 1108.850 1
      Estes, Mya      8.800   9.550    
      Gumos, Lily   8.550      9.475    
      Kennedy, Emma            9.200 
      Mach, Mayah      8.975   9.450    
      Virelli, Ella   8.550          
      Wiemer, Haley      9.000      9.350 
      Wilbur, Ella   8.650         9.300 
25Gym Adventure SA26.250 227.150 228.150 226.950 2108.500 2
      Aleandre, Eva   8.800   9.150   9.500   9.000 
      Brennan, Mattison   8.700   8.800   9.150    
      Cheng, Gabriella         9.500   8.900 
      Wright, Ellerie   8.750   9.200      9.050 
26Suncoast Gymnastics Academy BA26.800 126.250 128.125 127.025 2108.200 1
      Batten, Skylar   8.900   8.675   9.350   9.000 
      Diaz, Brooklyn      8.575   9.425    
      Harrison, Emily   8.950         9.000 
      Roberts, Tessa   8.950   9.000   9.350    
      Valiente, Melayna            9.025 
27Suncoast Gymnastics Academy SO26.250 526.200 528.575 327.125 5108.150 5
      DeRose, Skye      8.650   9.375    
      Koehler, Lily      8.650      9.025 
      Kruszewski, Hadley   8.650          
      Legrand, Abrielle         9.500    
      Petti, Grace   8.700      9.700   9.150 
      Possert, Lily      8.900      8.950 
      Testa, Isabella   8.900          
28Bayside Sports Academy BN25.575 326.550 228.350 227.575 2108.050 2
      Fougeres, Emma   8.525   9.125   9.575   9.200 
      Guzman, Ava   8.600          
      Sinwelski, Aubrey         9.500    
      Sinwelski, Morgan   8.450   8.700   9.275   9.250 
      Smith, Elliette      8.725      9.125 
28Suncoast Gymnastics Academy BO26.500 427.125 427.650 426.775 4108.050 4
      Bardach, Ellie   9.025   9.150   9.225   8.850 
      Fuhrmann, Mary   8.750   9.300   9.025   8.900 
      Pollock, Cate   8.725   8.675   9.400   9.025 
30Bayside Sports Academy 6N26.100 125.700 128.300 127.900 1108.000 1
      Agustines, Maya            9.275 
      Araujo, Marcely      8.550      9.275 
      Kastner, Victoria   8.550   8.475       
      Lyens, Mckenzie         9.600    
      McNaughton, Kayden         9.350    
      Taylor, Ansley   8.500      9.350    
      Vasseva, Vanessa   9.050   8.675      9.350 
31Junglenastics BN26.775 226.500 327.575 327.025 3107.875 3
      Bates, Chloe   8.975   9.050   9.000   9.000 
      Baxter, Violet   8.800   8.375   8.900    
      Dameron, Aubrey            8.900 
      Lucas, Minta   9.000   9.075   9.675   9.125 
32Gym Adventure GA25.750 526.400 427.375 428.225 2107.750 4
      Gilmer, Claire   8.500   8.350   8.725   9.350 
      Rodriguez, Taylor   8.600   8.950   9.225   9.450 
      Stultz, Julianne   8.650   9.100   9.425   9.425 
33Florida Flips 2N27.075 125.550 128.225 126.875 1107.725 1
      Alvarez, Alexalys   8.775   8.600       
      Diaz, Cadence   9.375      9.475   8.900 
      Rivera, Yaire      8.550      8.925 
      Ruiz, Zoeilyss         9.425    
      Shick, Kambree   8.925      9.325   9.050 
      Virkler, Elisa      8.400       
34East Pasco Gymnastics PO26.250 226.200 127.825 227.250 1107.525 1
      Almodovar, Stephanie   8.750   8.925   9.175   9.250 
      Partain, Alyson   8.600   8.225   9.100   9.000 
      Trimble, Savannah   8.900   9.050   9.550   9.000 
35Florida Flips 2O25.500 125.450 128.125 128.125 1107.200 1
      Aledia, Mackenzie   8.850   9.250   9.400   9.700 
      Perez, Ivy   8.800   7.550   9.425   9.225 
      Vogel, Molly   7.850   8.650   9.300   9.200 
36Junglenastics BA25.900 226.100 227.975 227.100 1107.075 2
      Arias, Harper   8.600      9.350   9.100 
      Chapman, Mindy   8.700      9.400    
      Edwards, Kyleigh         9.225    
      Hansen, Dottie      8.675       
      Stuart, Pearce   8.600   8.775      8.950 
      Worrell, Ashlyn      8.650      9.050 
37Florida Flips 4A26.000 124.825 128.875 127.225 1106.925 1
      Davis, Kira            8.800 
      Dinger, Sophia   8.700   8.450   9.625   9.550 
      Salmon, Shaliah   8.800   8.300   9.650    
      Thomas, Aeryn   8.500   8.075   9.600   8.875 
38Reflex Gymnastics 6E25.000 126.125 127.700 128.050 1106.875 1
      Catral, Hayden      8.700   8.900    
      Koonts, Molly   8.250   8.800   9.300   9.450 
      Novacki, Emma   8.350         9.350 
      Olson, Kirsten   8.400   8.625   9.500   9.250 
38Stars and Stripes Gymnastics 127.100 526.150 327.125 526.500 5106.875 5
      Hurd, Abigail   9.125   8.950   9.050    
      Kapulka, Catherine   9.025         8.750 
      Schoene, Linda   8.950   8.450   9.150   8.950 
      Schumacher, Mckenna         8.925    
      Wedemier, Ayva      8.750      8.800 
40Bayside Sports Academy PO26.100 325.450 228.275 126.975 3106.800 2
      Moon, Josie   8.650   8.850   9.500   9.250 
      Moyer, Cassandra   8.700   8.400   9.450   8.975 
      Tracy, Shannon   8.750   8.200   9.325   8.750 
41Florida Flips 7O25.925 225.050 128.400 127.400 1106.775 1
      Henson, Kally   8.825   7.900   9.500   9.525 
      Henson, Layla   8.600   8.225   9.600   9.125 
      Looney, Emily   8.500   8.925   9.300   8.750 
42Suncoast Gymnastics Academy GA25.850 425.900 527.200 527.625 5106.575 5
      Delgado, Zaraiya   8.750   8.450   9.000   9.050 
      Hunter, Aubrey         9.200   9.325 
      Laperna, Sophia         9.000    
      Mahoney, Shannon   8.550         9.250 
      Puntureri, Gianna      8.525       
      Taylor, Kishar   8.550   8.925       
43LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo GN25.100 226.700 327.200 227.525 2106.525 2
      Basara, Lauren         9.375    
      Sholes, Kyra   8.500   8.775   8.725   9.125 
      Tucker, Madison   8.350   8.975      9.100 
      Worley, Morgan   8.250   8.950   9.100   9.300 
44Suncoast Gymnastics Academy SA25.850 325.775 327.775 326.625 3106.025 3
      Bloznalis, Leah      8.825   9.150   8.875 
      Bravo, Addison         9.175    
      Harbuck, Rilee Joy   8.550   8.600   9.450   9.200 
      John, Evangeline   8.650         8.550 
      Prentice, Kariana   8.650   8.350       
45Suncoast Gymnastics Academy GE25.750 225.050 228.075 127.100 2105.975 2
      Cottis, Aubree   8.950   8.450   9.425   8.700 
      Mahoney, Erin   8.300   8.100   9.250   8.900 
      Stepongzi, Cwen   8.500   8.500   9.400   9.500 
46East Pasco Gymnastics XD25.750 124.400 127.650 127.225 1105.025 1
      Phelps, Holly   8.350   8.800   9.200   9.100 
      Whritenour, Reilly   8.450   7.450   8.925   9.425 
      Wood, Cadence   8.950   8.150   9.525   8.700 
47Galactic Gymnastics 3A27.250 124.375 126.550 126.375 1104.550 1
      Chase, Miley   9.250   8.350   8.850   9.025 
      Schade, Maille   9.050   7.650   8.800   8.650 
      Warner, Macy   8.950   8.375   8.900   8.700 
48Reflex Gymnastics PO26.300 124.825 326.075 327.225 2104.425 3
      Diaz, Vivvian   8.600   8.300   8.350   9.050 
      Robbins, Marchelle   9.050   8.825   8.600   9.100 
      Tobin, Madison   8.650   7.700   9.125   9.075 
49Reflex Gymnastics GN24.550 426.750 225.275 427.250 3103.825 3
      Kelly, Krisalyn         8.550   9.100 
      Mahindru, Jenna   7.850   8.950   8.350   9.000 
      Romay, Mariana   8.600   9.150   8.375   9.150 
      Tirado, Alondra   8.100   8.650       
50Suncoast Gymnastics Academy SN25.350 624.900 526.375 526.575 5103.200 5
      Blackall, Payton   8.450   7.875   9.000   8.700 
      Eanes, Lacy   8.550   8.625   8.400   8.900 
      White, Summer   8.350   8.400   8.975   8.975 
51Legendz SN26.150 523.825 625.425 626.350 6101.750 6
      McTaggart, Kylie   8.650   8.075   8.750   8.900 
      Minimi, Italia   8.900   7.100   8.750   8.850 
      Nelson, Jamiyah   8.600   8.650   7.925   8.600 
52Gymtek 7O26.550 121.600 226.525 226.975 2101.650 2
      Hunt, Kylee   8.900   8.550   8.800   9.050 
      Nations, Lily   9.100   7.100   8.525   9.075 
      Sherwood, Jorja   8.550   5.950   9.200   8.850 
53Florida Flips 4N25.325 122.875 128.500 124.900 1101.600 1
      Armstrong, Elena   8.250   7.950   9.525   8.225 
      Guadalupe, Leanna   8.500   7.300   9.800   9.025 
      Rawls, Lauren   8.575   7.625   9.175   7.650 
54Legendz GN24.875 322.275 425.625 327.100 499.875 4
      Griffin, Miley   8.250   7.225   8.150   8.925 
      Lee, Keira   8.375   7.850   8.725   9.300 
      Reyes, Jasmine   8.250   7.200   8.750   8.875 
55Galactic Gymnastics 2N25.525 222.025 227.050 225.075 299.675 2
      Emmons, Kyri   8.600   8.000   9.150   8.450 
      Houchens, Joslynn   8.500   7.725   8.550   8.075 
      Kassimis, Sandra   8.425   6.300   9.350   8.550 
56Gymtek 4N23.100 220.475 225.550 223.775 292.900 2
      Arteaga, Nila   7.900         7.625 
      Gaffney, Kylee   7.850   6.250   8.450    
      Rios, Mia   7.350   6.275   8.550   8.600 
      Robinson, Na'Dazjah      7.950   8.550   7.550 
57Gymtek 5N24.350 117.000 123.675 124.050 189.075 1
      Burns, Rhianna   8.550   6.100   8.000   8.300 
      Dickason, Marie   8.500   6.600   8.425   7.800 
      Hamilton, Elayna   7.300   4.300   7.250   7.950 
58East Pasco Gymnastics SO18.600 618.975 619.425 618.725 675.725 6
      Hicks, Sophia   9.300   9.500   9.750   9.375 
      Nash, Coley   9.300   9.475   9.675   9.350 
59Bayside Sports Academy GE17.750 318.400 318.775 319.025 373.950 3
      Fitzwater, AnneMarie   8.800   9.450   9.175   9.650 
      Gepfer, Isabella   8.950   8.950   9.600   9.375 
59Junglenastics BO18.550 518.350 518.775 518.275 573.950 5
      Downs, Caleigh   9.100   8.850   9.425   9.225 
      Herrington, Blakely   9.450   9.500   9.350   9.050 
61Sportsrock SO17.725 718.450 719.025 718.650 773.850 7
      Figueroa, Mia   8.700   9.200   9.600   9.250 
      Jones, Taj   9.025   9.250   9.425   9.400 
62East Pasco Gymnastics PE17.750 117.525 119.525 118.650 173.450 1
      Hilton, McKenzie   8.700   8.525   9.675   9.250 
      Wright, Anabelle   9.050   9.000   9.850   9.400 
63Reflex Gymnastics 8E18.250 117.675 119.475 117.875 173.275 1
      Fleming, Sydney   9.300   8.600   9.850   8.750 
      Zinnert, Jillian   8.950   9.075   9.625   9.125 
64Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA BA17.775 318.150 318.825 318.500 373.250 3
      Chandler, Trinity   8.975   9.100   9.650   9.450 
      Leigh, Vanessa   8.800   9.050   9.175   9.050 
65Jacksons Gymnastics 2N18.025 317.725 318.775 318.425 372.950 3
      Haynes, Tiffany   9.225   9.025   9.225   9.275 
      Jimenez, Ellianna   8.800   8.700   9.550   9.150 
66Jacksons Gymnastics 3O18.900 117.550 118.475 117.800 172.725 1
      Abayaseke, Shehani   9.550   8.575   9.475   9.275 
      Hoffman, Payton   9.350   8.975   9.000   8.525 
67Jacksons Gymnastics 2O17.725 217.150 218.925 218.450 272.250 2
      Seeram, Abigail   8.875   8.250   9.325   8.875 
      Tapia, Sophia   8.850   8.900   9.600   9.575 
68Jacksons Gymnastics GA17.950 617.675 617.650 618.850 672.125 6
      Oullette, Abrianna   8.850   8.700   8.700   9.275 
      Werner, Mollie   9.100   8.975   8.950   9.575 
69Bayside Sports Academy BA16.550 417.800 418.700 418.350 471.400 4
      Dukes, Ryleigh   8.050   8.800   9.325   9.350 
      Prather, Erin   8.500   9.000   9.375   9.000 
70Stars and Stripes Gymnastics GE17.250 417.250 418.225 418.300 471.025 4
      Blumengarten, Olivia   8.750   8.700   9.600   9.100 
      Esposito, Gabriella   8.500   8.550   8.625   9.200 
71Bayside Sports Academy 7O18.300 315.100 418.975 318.250 370.625 3
      Grauer, Lindsey   9.100   8.200   9.600   8.825 
      Szabla, Reyne   9.200   6.900   9.375   9.425 
72Bayside Sports Academy SL16.800 116.550 118.750 118.400 170.500 1
      Bailey, Abbi   8.400   8.700   9.350   9.050 
      Creamer, Paige   8.400   7.850   9.400   9.350 
73Florida Flips 3A17.950 215.950 218.650 217.800 270.350 2
      Garrett, Kindall   9.050   7.900   9.450   9.000 
      Quick, Kassidy   8.900   8.050   9.200   8.800 
74Gym Adventure XD16.750 315.800 218.125 318.075 368.750 2
      Rodriguez, Amaliangelis   8.450   7.700   9.100   8.850 
      Williams, Fabiana   8.300   8.100   9.025   9.225 
75Reflex Gymnastics 7O16.950 415.925 317.575 418.200 468.650 4
      Michi, Jasmine   8.750   8.150   8.325   9.450 
      Michi, Lauren   8.200   7.775   9.250   8.750 
76Bayside Sports Academy XP17.000 115.075 118.200 117.850 168.125 1
      Darby, Kelsey   8.450   7.925   8.900   8.700 
      Mullins, Erin   8.550   7.150   9.300   9.150 
77Bayside Sports Academy 8E16.250 215.925 218.100 217.825 268.100 2
      Andoniades, Alexandra   8.300   7.775   9.200   9.150 
      Myers, Camryn   7.950   8.150   8.900   8.675 
78Reflex Gymnastics 6N16.325 214.975 218.400 217.950 267.650 2
      Gonzalez, Angelina   8.625   7.175   9.600   8.800 
      Moore, Rebecca   7.700   7.800   8.800   9.150 
79Bayside Sports Academy XD17.950 213.150 318.275 218.125 267.500 3
      Morton, Gaia   9.400   7.600   9.600   9.175 
      Vandeburgt, Amy   8.550   5.550   8.675   8.950 
80Legendz PO16.950 412.500 518.550 417.425 465.425 4
      Gledden, Whitney   8.250   7.650   9.100   8.625 
      Johnson, Tamya   8.700   4.850   9.450   8.800 
81Gym Adventure PO16.450 513.950 417.175 58.650 656.225 5
      Hartley, Ashely   7.950   5.850   8.650   8.650 
      McCabe, Morgan   8.500   8.100   8.525   0.000 
82East Pasco Gymnastics SE9.600 19.150 29.800 19.550 138.100 1
      Kraus, Adalee   9.600   9.150   9.800   9.550 
82Sportsrock BE9.350 29.400 29.750 29.600 238.100 2
      Polanco, Kayla   9.350   9.400   9.750   9.600 
84Jacksons Gymnastics SE9.450 29.525 19.450 29.150 237.575 2
      Myrick, Amelia   9.450   9.525   9.450   9.150 
85Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA PO8.800 69.200 69.700 69.500 537.200 6
      Kranzfelder, Kimberly   8.800   9.200   9.700   9.500 
86Jacksons Gymnastics 3A9.350 39.000 39.450 39.250 337.050 3
      Wojoiecho, Brinlee   9.350   9.000   9.450   9.250 
87Sportsrock 6N8.650 38.925 39.550 39.675 336.800 3
      Lopez, Aliya   8.650   8.925   9.550   9.675 
88Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA GN8.675 59.300 59.450 59.275 536.700 5
      Manderfield, Kya   8.675   9.300   9.450   9.275 
89Bayside Sports Academy BO8.700 69.675 69.125 68.700 636.200 6
      Smith, Adelina   8.700   9.675   9.125   8.700 
90Galactic Gymnastics 7E8.875 18.700 19.700 18.800 136.075 1
      Williams, Perisa   8.875   8.700   9.700   8.800 
91Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA SA8.625 59.225 49.200 49.000 536.050 4
      Vitorrio, Seairra   8.625   9.225   9.200   9.000 
92Stars and Stripes Gymnastics SA8.700 49.025 59.050 59.225 436.000 5
      Dirksen, Kenley   8.700   9.025   9.050   9.225 
93Jacksons Gymnastics 2A9.275 27.975 29.600 29.000 235.850 2
      Porter, Tiana   9.275   7.975   9.600   9.000 
94Bayside Sports Academy DL8.750 18.500 19.200 19.150 135.600 1
      Ailor, Dana   8.750   8.500   9.200   9.150 
95Stars and Stripes Gymnastics GA8.500 79.175 78.525 79.350 735.550 7
      Urbano, Sophia   8.500   9.175   8.525   9.350 
96Jacksons Gymnastics GE8.550 58.575 59.200 59.100 535.425 5
      Murray, Leah   8.550   8.575   9.200   9.100 
97Osceola Gymnastics GN8.450 68.375 69.300 69.225 635.350 6
      Feliciano, Marissa   8.450   8.375   9.300   9.225 
98Bayside Sports Academy 6E8.550 28.250 29.200 29.225 235.225 2
      Brown, Riley   8.550   8.250   9.200   9.225 
99Reflex Gymnastics XD8.800 48.325 48.450 48.975 434.550 4
      Payamos, Lilah   8.800   8.325   8.450   8.975 
100Florida Flips 8E8.100 38.675 38.900 38.575 334.250 3
      Unzueta, Layla   8.100   8.675   8.900   8.575 
101Bayside Sports Academy 8O8.500 17.300 19.150 18.900 133.850 1
      Agustines, Marisa   8.500   7.300   9.150   8.900 
102Florida Flips 3N9.200 16.700 19.050 18.775 133.725 1
      Cranor, Aubrey   9.200   6.700   9.050   8.775 
103Legendz 7O8.550 57.850 57.500 59.050 532.950 5
      Bernard, Anna   8.550   7.850   7.500   9.050 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.

www.lazysuits.com