MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2019 Georgia AAU State Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-05-03
2019-05-05
Georgia All-Stars Gymnastics
879
2019 Georgia AAU State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 11
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1E,
1N,
2E,
2N,
3E,
3N,
AG,
AP,
BE,
BN,
SE,
SN
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Flanagan, Natalie
BIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited
11
AG
Sr A
8.850
4
9.050
5T
8.650
6
9.025
2
35.575
5
Barron, Avery
BIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited
11
AG
Jr B
8.650
5T
8.800
9
8.400
6
8.850
7
34.700
7
Henderson, Ariana
BIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited
11
AG
Sr C
8.650
8T
8.950
9
7.150
12
8.800
6T
33.550
12
Watson, Kelsey
BIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited
11
AG
Sr C
8.650
8T
8.650
12
7.100
13
8.400
11
32.800
13
Vrabel, Savannah
Camden Gymnastics
11
AP
Younger
8.750
2
8.950
3
8.750
3
9.100
2T
35.550
2
Walker, Jamie
Camden Gymnastics
11
AP
Younger
8.700
3
8.650
6
8.725
4
8.300
7
34.375
5
Brant, Evelynne
Camden Gymnastics
11
AP
Younger
8.550
4
8.100
7
8.150
6
9.100
2T
33.900
7
Garrett, Sarah
Camden Gymnastics
11
AP
Younger
8.450
6T
7.700
8
7.150
8
8.800
5
32.100
8
Buchanan, Lyrica
Carroll County Gym
11
AG
Jr B
8.800
4T
9.100
4
8.550
4
9.450
1
35.900
3
Duke, Alexis
Carroll County Gym
11
AG
Jr B
8.550
6
8.675
10
8.500
5
8.800
8
34.525
8
Smith, Mia
Carroll County Gym
11
AG
Jr B
8.450
8T
8.925
7
8.350
7T
8.600
11
34.325
9
Molish, Abby
Cumming GymSations
11
AG
Sr B
9.000
2T
9.100
4T
9.325
1
9.100
6
36.525
2
Muir, Parker
Cumming GymSations
11
AG
Sr C
8.700
7
9.100
8
8.850
5
8.800
6T
35.450
8
Watson, Maddie
Cumming GymSations
11
AG
Sr A
8.750
6T
9.000
7T
8.300
8
9.050
1
35.100
9
Mallernee, Saela
Cumming GymSations
11
AG
Jr C
8.650
8
9.200
5
8.850
3
8.350
10
35.050
9
Barnett, Lauren
Cumming GymSations
11
AG
Sr B
8.550
7T
8.700
8
8.800
6
8.250
13
34.300
11
Petty, Quin
Cumming GymSations
11
AG
Sr A
8.550
8
8.225
8
8.950
3
8.500
9T
34.225
10
Haffner, Ava
D.E.E.N.O.S. Planet Gymnastics
11
AG
Jr B
9.150
2
8.950
6
7.950
8
9.400
3
35.450
4
Willoughby, Smith
Double Dose Gymnastics
11
AG
Jr B
8.500
7T
9.725
1
8.900
2
9.000
6T
36.125
2
Carmona, Alyssa
Double Dose Gymnastics
11
AG
Sr B
8.550
7T
8.600
10
8.450
8
8.600
11
34.200
12
Dyer, Kennedie
Elite
11
AG
Sr B
9.050
1
9.600
1
8.250
9T
9.275
4
36.175
3
Hatfield, Ree
Elite
11
AG
Jr C
9.375
1
8.800
9
8.725
6
8.925
6
35.825
5
Rice, Madison
Elite
11
AG
Sr C
9.100
3
8.775
11
8.900
4
8.700
8
35.475
7
Grace Randolph, Julia
Elite
11
AP
Older
9.050
1
8.600
3
8.400
2T
9.050
3
35.100
2
Cazacu, Nadia
Elite
11
AG
Jr C
8.850
6T
8.550
10
8.650
7T
8.650
8T
34.700
10
Dela Rama, Joshwelle
Elite
11
AP
Older
8.700
3T
8.400
4
8.400
2T
8.600
5T
34.100
4
Griffin, Shelby
Elite
11
AP
Older
8.600
5
7.700
6
8.200
3
8.800
4
33.300
6
Sims, Mallie
Elite
11
AG
Jr C
8.600
9
7.950
13
8.600
8
7.900
13
33.050
13
Singh, Hailey
Gymnastics World of Georgia
11
AG
Jr C
9.100
4
9.400
2
8.650
7T
8.950
5
36.100
3
Speer, Annabelle
Gymnastics World of Georgia
11
AG
Jr C
8.850
6T
9.650
1
8.000
12
9.375
2
35.875
4
Suyal, Jaipreeya
Gymnastics World of Georgia
11
AG
Sr A
9.000
2T
9.050
5T
8.500
7
8.900
5
35.450
8
McDonald, Rachel
Gymnastics World of Georgia
11
AG
Sr B
8.600
6
9.200
3
8.900
5T
8.475
12
35.175
8
Culp, Victoria
Gymnastics World of Georgia
11
AG
Sr B
9.000
2T
7.800
12
9.050
4
9.250
5
35.100
9
Estep, Jada
Hartwell Twisters
11
AG
Sr A
9.600
1
9.500
1
9.125
1
8.600
8T
36.825
1
Steedley, Madeline
Imagine Gymnastics
11
AG
Sr B
8.850
4T
8.450
11
8.900
5T
9.375
2
35.575
5
Steele, Juliana
Imagine Gymnastics
11
AG
Sr B
8.550
7T
9.100
4T
8.000
10
8.800
8
34.450
10
Williams, Brianna
North Georgia Twisters
11
AP
Younger
8.800
1T
8.925
4
8.900
2
8.900
3
35.525
3
Schomburg, Audrey
North Georgia Twisters
11
AP
Older
8.650
4
8.650
2
8.750
1
9.225
1
35.275
1
Newsome, Liliana
North Georgia Twisters
11
AP
Younger
8.500
5
8.750
5
8.450
5
8.875
4
34.575
4
Grace Lawrence, Mary
North Georgia Twisters
11
AP
Younger
8.450
6T
9.250
1
8.000
7
8.450
6
34.150
6
Sisavath, Ariel
North Georgia Twisters
11
AG
Jr B
8.500
7T
8.850
8T
7.800
9
9.000
6T
34.150
10
Morris, Audrey
North Georgia Twisters
11
AG
Jr B
8.800
4T
9.150
3
7.650
10
8.200
13
33.800
12
Oskey, Madisyn
Paramount
11
AG
Sr C
8.750
6
9.150
7T
9.250
2T
8.675
9
35.825
5
Lavery, Taylre
Paulding Gymnastics
11
AG
Sr C
9.150
2
9.375
3
8.600
8
8.900
5
36.025
3
Jones, Mikayla
Paulding Gymnastics
11
AG
Sr A
9.000
2T
9.000
7T
8.925
4
8.775
6
35.700
4
Rolen, Jenna
Paulding Gymnastics
11
AG
Sr C
8.200
10
9.325
4
8.450
9
9.000
4
34.975
10
Sweatt, Savannah
Paulding Gymnastics
11
AG
Jr B
8.000
9
9.000
5T
7.250
12
8.725
9
32.975
14
Brown, Karrina
Precision South Gymnastics Academy
11
AG
Jr B
9.200
1
9.200
2
9.100
1
9.425
2
36.925
1
Rothermel, Heidi
Precision South Gymnastics Academy
11
AG
Jr C
8.900
5T
9.150
6T
9.200
2
9.225
3
36.475
2
Menke, Erika
Precision South Gymnastics Academy
11
AG
Sr A
8.900
3
9.025
6
8.800
5T
9.000
3
35.725
3
Abbott, Jade
Roswell Gymnastics
11
AG
Sr B
8.900
3T
8.925
6
9.300
2
8.700
9
35.825
4
Nardiello, Mia
Roswell Gymnastics
11
AG
Sr B
8.850
4T
8.850
7
8.250
9T
9.350
3
35.300
6
Raz, Shay
Roswell Gymnastics
11
AG
Sr C
8.550
9T
8.800
10
8.650
7
8.550
10
34.550
11
Henry, Rilee
Roswell Gymnastics
11
AG
Jr C
8.150
11
8.000
12
8.400
10
8.650
8T
33.200
12
Wright, Krimsen
SGA
11
AG
Sr C
9.300
1
9.625
1
9.350
1
9.025
3
37.300
1
Slade, Harley
SGA
11
AG
Sr B
8.900
3T
9.475
2
9.200
3
9.400
1
36.975
1
Edge, Mallory
SGA
11
AG
Sr C
9.050
4
9.225
6
9.250
2T
8.800
6T
36.325
2
Hinson, Laila
SGA
11
AG
Sr A
8.750
6T
9.150
4
9.025
2
8.950
4
35.875
2
Purcell, Melanie
SGA
11
AG
Sr C
8.650
8T
9.250
5
8.675
6
9.175
2
35.750
6
Reynolds, Ariel
SGA
11
AG
Sr A
8.750
6T
9.300
3
8.800
5T
8.700
7
35.550
6
Spires, Abby
SGA
11
AG
Sr A
8.800
5
9.375
2
8.800
5T
8.500
9T
35.475
7
Purcell, Macie
SGA
11
AG
Jr B
8.650
5T
8.850
8T
8.800
3T
9.100
4
35.400
5
Heuett, Jasmine
SGA
11
AG
Jr C
8.350
10
9.250
4
8.750
5T
8.850
7
35.200
7T
Hall, Abbi
SGA
11
AG
Jr C
8.900
5T
9.050
7
8.750
5T
8.400
9
35.100
8
Crews, Jenna
SGA
11
AP
Adult
8.450
1
8.200
1
6.500
1
8.250
1
31.400
1
Caesar, Alyssa
Stonecrest Gymnastic
11
AG
Jr C
9.200
3
9.150
6T
9.325
1
9.575
1
37.250
1
Cobb, Angel
Sumter County
11
AG
Jr B
8.900
3
9.000
5T
8.350
7T
9.025
5
35.275
6
Rush, Taylor
Sumter County
11
AG
Jr C
8.750
7
8.475
11
8.550
9
8.300
11
34.075
11
Franklin, Alyssia
Sumter County
11
AG
Jr B
8.450
8T
8.050
11
8.800
3T
8.650
10
33.950
11
Ingram, Madison
Sumter County
11
AG
Sr B
8.900
3T
8.650
9
7.600
11
8.625
10
33.775
13
Long, Cameran
Sumter County
11
AG
Sr A
8.650
7
7.500
9
7.800
9
8.600
8T
32.550
11
Codner, Carley
Sumter County
11
AG
Sr C
8.100
11
7.950
13
7.850
10
7.950
12
31.850
14
Harvin, Gillian
The Gym Nest
11
AP
Older
8.550
6
7.050
7
8.150
4
9.200
2
32.950
7
Rose Fenchak, Annah
Ultimate Gymnastics
11
AP
Younger
8.800
1T
9.200
2
9.000
1
9.250
1
36.250
1
Gamez, Brianna
Ultimate Gymnastics
11
AG
Sr C
8.900
5
9.150
7T
9.050
3
8.750
7
35.850
4
Gomas, Jenny
Ultimate Gymnastics
11
AG
Sr B
8.650
5
9.025
5
8.550
7
9.050
7
35.275
7
Mckee, Alyssa
Ultimate Gymnastics
11
AG
Jr C
9.300
2T
9.000
8
8.800
4
8.100
12
35.200
7T
Boice, Justine
Ultimate Gymnastics
11
AG
Sr C
8.550
9T
9.600
2
7.800
11
9.200
1
35.150
9
Billiot, Riley
Ultimate Gymnastics
11
AP
Older
8.700
3T
9.200
1
8.400
2T
8.500
6
34.800
3
Decrescentis, Jordan
Ultimate Gymnastics
11
AP
Older
8.950
2
8.250
5
8.100
5
8.600
5T
33.900
5
Fulmer, Kaylee
Vidalia Springers
11
AG
Jr C
9.300
2T
9.350
3
8.050
11
9.075
4
35.775
6
Davis, Addi
Vidalia Springers
11
AG
Jr B
8.500
7T
8.850
8T
7.600
11
8.400
12
33.350
13