MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2019 Level 2/3 North Indiana State Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-03-01
2019-03-02
Kokomo Flipsters Inc.
392
2019 Level 2/3 North Indiana State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Geist Sports Academy
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Jutte, Lila
Geist Sports Academy
4
2
Child C
9.100
9.100
8
9.275
9.150
8
9.300
8.975
6T
9.250
9.250
5T
36.475
36.475
6
2
Tharpe, Zoey
Geist Sports Academy
4
2
Child A
9.450
9.275
2
9.000
9.000
6
9.200
9.000
2
9.050
9.050
4T
36.325
36.325
2
3
Goldsmith, Audrey
Geist Sports Academy
4
2
Child B
8.675
8.675
20T
9.225
9.225
6
9.400
9.400
2
8.950
8.950
9
36.250
36.250
7
4
Evans, Janiah
Geist Sports Academy
5
2
Junior C
9.050
9.050
11
9.400
9.300
5
9.125
8.875
16
8.950
8.925
19
36.150
36.150
11
4
Holzhausen, Joy
Geist Sports Academy
3
3
Youth C
9.175
9.175
15T
9.150
9.050
7T
9.225
9.000
7T
8.925
8.925
18
36.150
36.150
10
6
Cavazos, Gabrielle
Geist Sports Academy
4
2
Child C
9.475
9.475
4
9.150
8.825
17
9.300
8.700
12T
9.150
8.925
11T
36.700
35.925
11
7
Jones, Mariah
Geist Sports Academy
2
3
Child A
9.450
9.400
6
9.175
8.675
22
8.850
8.425
14T
9.300
9.300
8
35.800
35.800
14T
8
Roe, Taylor
Geist Sports Academy
5
2
Junior A
9.400
8.900
17T
9.300
9.025
11T
9.600
8.875
13
8.925
8.925
17T
35.875
35.725
16
9
Moles, Corynne
Geist Sports Academy
4
2
Child C
9.425
9.425
5
9.050
8.750
18
9.400
8.550
17T
9.100
8.925
11T
36.450
35.650
12
10
Zion, Violet
Geist Sports Academy
2
3
Child A
9.350
9.200
15
9.550
9.200
8T
9.500
8.200
21
9.300
9.000
19
37.575
35.600
18
11
Stanoch, Alex
Geist Sports Academy
4
2
Child A
9.250
9.175
5T
8.575
8.575
11
9.350
8.875
5
8.800
8.650
18
35.275
35.275
9
12
Hardy, Ava
Geist Sports Academy
3
3
Youth C
9.225
9.150
17T
8.775
8.775
15
8.550
8.475
16T
8.850
8.850
22
35.250
35.250
19
13
Stanoch, Paige
Geist Sports Academy
2
3
Child C
9.575
9.175
13T
9.150
8.400
20T
9.175
8.575
17
9.025
9.025
17T
36.200
35.175
16T
14
Martin, Josalyn
Geist Sports Academy
2
3
Child A
9.600
9.175
16
9.575
8.625
23
9.500
8.400
16T
9.525
8.825
21
37.725
35.025
20
15
Wolf, Maya
Geist Sports Academy
4
2
Child B
9.300
8.900
11T
9.100
8.300
23*
9.100
8.650
16T
8.950
8.875
10T
36.375
34.725
17T
16
Johnson, Kori
Geist Sports Academy
4
2
Child B
9.150
8.475
25
8.900
8.300
23T
9.300
8.775
15
9.175
8.875
10T
36.300
34.425
20
17
Mason, Daelyah
Geist Sports Academy
4
2
Child A
9.250
9.250
3
9.050
8.350
16
9.150
8.050
24T
9.175
8.525
19
35.725
34.175
18T
18
Harewood, Taraji
Geist Sports Academy
3
3
Youth C
9.225
9.075
20
8.750
8.650
19T
8.400
7.425
26
8.725
8.725
24
34.500
33.875
25