My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2019 ShamRock Classic - MyMeetScores.com
2019 ShamRock Classic
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-03-232019-03-24 Ascent175
Team Scores
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Grand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex XS27.900 228.100 127.850 128.300 2112.150 1
      Buniger, Riley            9.400 
      Carew, Rylee   9.400          
      Clement, Reef         9.300    
      Gonzales, Amelia      9.300      9.450 
      Lais, Addison   9.300          
      Lawrence, Colleen      9.400   9.300    
      Vaughn, Marley   9.200   9.400   9.250   9.450 
2Synergy Gymnastics Academy XS27.550 327.550 2T27.750 228.250 3111.100 2
      Abarca Holbrook, Jasmin         9.300    
      Bahr, Annabelle   9.100      9.200   9.400 
      Fletcher, Effie      9.200       
      Kelly, Morgan      9.150   9.250    
      Lenharr, Destiny   9.250          
      Walter, Emory   9.200         9.500 
      Zambrano, Gianna      9.200      9.350 
3Grand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex XB27.750 128.100 127.700 127.300 3110.850 1
      Atwood, Kourtlyn   9.300      9.200    
      Card, Scarlett      9.300       
      Hughes, Kylie   9.200          
      King, Ashlyn   9.250   9.300   9.200   9.100 
      Murray, Kaylynn      9.500   9.300   8.850 
      Swygman, Amelia            9.350 
4Ascent XS28.000 127.550 2T27.000 427.900 4110.450 3
      Aguilar, Cadence         8.900    
      Cantele, Nicole      9.100       
      Domanico, Abby   9.300   9.300      9.350 
      O%27Neil, Jordyn   9.400          
      O%27Neil, Taylor   9.300      9.150   9.200 
      Ogren, Peyton         8.950   9.350 
      Ozog, Jessica      9.150       
5Synergy Gymnastics Academy XB27.700 227.450 326.600 528.200 1109.950 2
      Bair, Kylee      9.100       
      Bloomfield, Elliana         8.850    
      Foos, Kiya   9.250      8.800   9.350 
      Kiser, Jane      9.200   8.950    
      Martinez, Deion   9.350         9.400 
      Reider, Evalee   9.100   9.150      9.450 
6Rising Star Youth Training Center XS27.100 427.000 527.200 328.400 1109.700 4
      Arnold, Kaylee      9.100   9.350   9.400 
      Silva, Jackelynn   9.100   9.000       
      Tipton, Tayler   9.200   8.900   9.050   9.700 
      Vanzo, Sofia   8.800      8.800   9.300 
7Ascent XG27.100 127.600 226.750 127.950 2109.400 1
      Anderson, Aidan   9.150          
      Chon, Selah   9.050   9.300   8.800    
      Cohn, Grace   8.900      8.950   9.050 
      Dallmann, Madison      9.200       
      Goike, Lila      9.100      9.250 
      Shepard, Brooke         9.000   9.650 
8Black Canyon Gymnastics LLC XP27.750 127.600 126.050 227.500 1108.900 1
      Berwanger, Lily      9.200      9.200 
      Griffith, Emily   9.250          
      Howell, McKenzie   9.200   9.100   8.850   9.200 
      Lambert, Abigail         8.600    
      Medina, Erin      9.300      9.100 
      Morris, Idamae         8.600    
      Williams, Brooke   9.300          
8Black Canyon Gymnastics LLC XG26.700 227.650 126.300 328.250 1108.900 2
      Breshears, Faith   8.900   9.300   9.250    
      Cohick, Rylie            9.400 
      Huggins, Gabrielle      9.200   8.400   9.500 
      Lutz, Marisha         8.650    
      Noelle Go, Samantha   8.800   9.150       
      Schmidt, Oliva            9.350 
      Yarnell, Talytha   9.000          
10Telluride Gymnastics XB27.200 327.500 227.450 226.600 4108.750 3
      Hannahs, Hadley   9.400   9.100      9.000 
      Hay, Annabelle   9.000   9.250   9.200   9.000 
      Jones, Scarlett         9.150    
      Noel, Hazel      9.150   9.100   8.600 
      Shepherd, Khloe   8.800          
11Ascent XP27.350 227.250 226.400 127.450 2108.450 2
      Close, Sage      8.900       
      Farmer, Liberty            9.100 
      Gorrell, Marley   9.050      8.800    
      Hernandez, Leslie   9.300          
      Lorenti, Carla      9.100       
      Malboeuf, Reese            9.250 
      Pohl, Kate      9.250       
      Stovall, August         8.850   9.100 
      Walker, Ellie   9.000      8.750    
12Tunget Gymnastics XS26.500 527.200 425.750 627.550 5107.000 5
      Hall, Isabell   8.700   8.900   8.600   8.750 
      Hines, Olivia   9.000   9.100   8.150   9.400 
      St. Peter, Alesha   8.800   9.200   9.000   9.400 
13Rising Star Youth Training Center XG26.150 426.700 326.600 227.450 4106.900 3
      Bade, Sarah   8.550      8.800    
      Holliday, Ruby      9.000      9.150 
      Kulp, Mackenzie   8.600          
      Lowe, Camille         8.800   9.300 
      Merrifield, Aspen      8.700       
      Nelson, LeeAnna   9.000   9.000   9.000   9.000 
14Rising Star Youth Training Center XB25.450 426.200 527.050 327.800 2106.500 4
      Cicchini, Kearra      9.000   9.000    
      Feldmann, Kylie   8.800   8.700      9.250 
      Greenhow, Lydia         9.100   9.200 
      Hampton, Kadynce   8.350   8.500       
      Hirano, Halea         8.950   9.350 
      Mattern, Rhory   8.300          
15Black Canyon Gymnastics LLC XD26.750 126.650 125.050 1T27.100 1105.550 1
      Burton, Lily   8.800      8.350   9.100 
      Bushee, Dariann   9.000   8.850       
      Cohick, Kyle      8.800   8.050   9.150 
      Drye, Keli      9.000   8.650   8.850 
      Lucero, Madison   8.950          
16Telluride Gymnastics XS25.850 626.400 625.850 527.050 6105.150 6
      Chandler, Blake      8.600   8.600   8.850 
      Emrick, Tula            9.200 
      Mann, Abigail   8.400   8.800   8.850    
      Noel, Cordelia   8.600          
      Sanders, Victoria   8.850   9.000   8.400   9.000 
17Excel Gymnastics of Steamboat XB25.350 526.850 426.750 426.150 5105.100 5
      Genereux, Josephine   8.500   9.050   9.150   8.400 
      McCauley, Kaili   8.500   8.700   8.650   8.750 
      Miller, Lyllah   8.350   9.100   8.950   9.000 
18Synergy Gymnastics Academy XG25.800 526.050 423.350 527.850 3103.050 4
      Hixson-Villatoro, Alejandra   8.500   8.650   7.750    
      Meskin, Samantha   8.900   8.800   8.000   9.300 
      Opstein, Emma   8.400      7.600   9.250 
      Will, Kina      8.600      9.300 
19Telluride Gymnastics XG26.350 323.200 524.700 427.300 5101.550 5
      Campbell, Stella   8.750   8.000   7.900   9.050 
      Fenton, Ford   9.000   7.500   8.800   9.150 
      Sante, Tirsa   8.600   7.700   8.000   9.100 
20Ascent XD25.050 225.400 225.050 1T25.500 2101.000 2
      McGill, Juliet   8.000   8.100   8.100   8.650 
      Nemcanin, Nina   8.450   8.300   8.400   8.400 
      Turilli, Emma   8.600   9.000   8.550   8.450 
21Tunget Gymnastics XB17.700 617.600 617.650 617.850 670.800 6
      Ashby, Chyann   9.150   9.000   9.150   9.150 
      Ostrom, Elisha   8.550   8.600   8.500   8.700 
22Telluride Gymnastics XP18.100 316.550 315.500 317.700 467.850 3
      Fenton, Macey   8.900   8.000   8.300   8.550 
      Tanguay, Ruby   9.200   8.550   7.200   9.150 
23Rising Star Youth Training Center XP16.200 415.700 414.650 418.000 364.550 4
      Hill, Jayden   8.000   8.000   7.750   9.100 
      Winder, Alana   8.200   7.700   6.900   8.900 
24Synergy Gymnastics Academy XD8.800 38.500 36.500 39.250 333.050 3
      Dacuma, Cipriana   8.800   8.500   6.500   9.250 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.