My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2019 ShamRock Classic - MyMeetScores.com
2019 ShamRock Classic
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-03-232019-03-24 Ascent175
Meet Scores Session: 2
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1King, AshlynGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 2 XB Junior9.250 39.300 29.200 2T9.100 536.850 1
2Murray, KaylynnGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 2 XB Junior9.100 4T9.500 19.300 18.850 7T36.750 2
3Hay, AnnabelleTelluride Gymnastics 2 XB Senior9.000 39.250 19.200 19.000 6T36.450 1T
3Ashby, ChyannTunget Gymnastics 2 XB Senior9.150 29.000 3T9.150 29.150 536.450 2T
5Howell, McKenzieBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 2 XP Senior9.200 3T9.100 3T8.850 19.200 1T36.350 1
6Foos, KiyaSynergy Gymnastics Academy 2 XB Senior9.250 18.900 58.800 99.350 1T36.300 3
7Kiser, JaneSynergy Gymnastics Academy 2 XB Junior8.900 99.200 38.950 7T9.150 436.200 3
8Reider, EvaleeSynergy Gymnastics Academy 2 XB Junior9.100 5T9.150 48.400 139.450 136.100 4
9Hannahs, HadleyTelluride Gymnastics 2 XB Child9.400 19.100 3T8.450 119.000 135.950 1
10Martinez, DeionSynergy Gymnastics Academy 2 XB Junior9.350 19.000 7T8.000 149.400 235.750 5
10Bloomfield, EllianaSynergy Gymnastics Academy 2 XB Child9.000 4T9.050 68.850 3T8.850 2T35.750 2
12Feldmann, KylieRising Star Youth Training Center 2 XB Senior8.800 4T8.700 7T8.850 89.250 335.600 4
13Hanson, JolieGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 2 XB Child9.100 39.000 7T8.750 68.700 5T35.550 3
13Mollenkamp, JaidynSynergy Gymnastics Academy 2 XB Junior9.000 7T8.800 98.700 109.050 635.550 6
15Gorrell, MarleyAscent 2 XP Senior9.050 78.800 68.800 28.800 7T35.450 2
16Garcia, HaileGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 2 XB Junior9.100 6T8.700 10T9.100 68.500 1135.400 7
16Miller, LyllahExcel Gymnastics of Steamboat 2 XB Senior8.350 99.100 28.950 6T9.000 7T35.400 5
16Padilla, VivianaGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 2 XB Child9.000 5T9.100 4T8.500 9T8.800 435.400 4
19Swygman, AmeliaGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 2 XB Junior9.000 8T8.400 138.600 129.350 335.350 8
20Berwanger, LilyBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 2 XP Senior9.150 69.200 27.750 99.200 2T35.300 3
20Bair, KyleeSynergy Gymnastics Academy 2 XB Junior8.700 10T9.100 58.650 118.850 8T35.300 9
20Lorenti, CarlaAscent 2 XP Junior8.900 2T9.100 28.250 79.050 535.300 1
23Hernandez, LeslieAscent 2 XP Senior9.300 18.750 78.200 6T9.000 535.250 4
23Noel, HazelTelluride Gymnastics 2 XB Child8.400 129.150 29.100 18.600 735.250 5
25Walker, EllieAscent 2 XP Senior9.000 88.550 8T8.750 38.850 635.150 5
26Williams, BrookeBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 2 XP Junior9.300 18.700 4T8.400 48.700 935.100 2
26Hughes, KylieGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 2 XB Child9.200 28.800 128.250 128.850 3T35.100 6
26Genereux, JosephineExcel Gymnastics of Steamboat 2 XB Junior8.500 139.050 69.150 4T8.400 1235.100 10
29Atwood, KourtlynGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 2 XB Junior9.300 28.700 11T9.200 3T7.800 1435.000 11
30Lemieux, KristaGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 2 XB Child8.800 7T8.900 9T8.850 4T8.400 8T34.950 7
31Pohl, KateAscent 2 XP Junior8.600 7*9.250 18.050 89.000 7*34.900 3T
31Shepherd, KhloeTelluride Gymnastics 2 XB Senior8.800 5T8.800 69.050 48.250 1534.900 6
31Lambert, AbigailBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 2 XP Junior8.600 6*8.700 5T8.600 29.000 6*34.900 4T
34Card, ScarlettGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 2 XB Child8.850 69.300 18.500 10T8.200 1034.850 8
34Jones, ScarlettTelluride Gymnastics 2 XB Junior8.700 11T9.000 8T9.150 5T8.000 1334.850 12
36Medina, ErinBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 2 XP Senior8.900 99.300 17.400 10T9.100 434.700 6T
36Griffith, EmilyBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 2 XP Senior9.250 28.100 108.550 58.800 8T34.700 7T
36Shannon, KassityGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 2 XB Child8.600 118.850 118.550 88.700 6T34.700 9
39Franzen, EmilyGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 2 XB Child8.700 109.100 5T8.800 58.050 1134.650 10
39Cicchini, KearraRising Star Youth Training Center 2 XB Senior8.000 149.000 4T9.000 58.650 11T34.650 7
41McCauley, KailiExcel Gymnastics of Steamboat 2 XB Senior8.500 88.700 8T8.650 118.750 934.600 8
42Farmer, LibertyAscent 2 XP Junior8.550 88.600 78.300 5T9.100 3*34.550 6T
42Stovall, AugustAscent 2 XP Junior8.500 98.100 98.850 19.100 2*34.550 5T
44Richter, TatumGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 2 XB Child8.750 99.000 8T8.700 78.000 1234.450 11
44Hampton, KadynceRising Star Youth Training Center 2 XB Junior8.350 148.500 128.800 98.800 934.450 13
44Drugan, BriannaTelluride Gymnastics 2 XB Senior8.700 68.500 108.750 108.500 1334.450 9
47Close, SageAscent 2 XP Senior8.600 128.900 58.200 7T8.700 934.400 8
48Bosworth, AspenGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 2 XB Junior8.600 128.200 148.950 8T8.600 1034.350 14
48Ostrom, ElishaTunget Gymnastics 2 XB Senior8.550 78.600 98.500 12T8.700 1034.350 10
50Morris, IdamaeBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 2 XP Senior9.200 4T7.800 118.600 48.600 10T34.200 9
51Malboeuf, ReeseAscent 2 XP Junior8.800 48.700 6T7.350 129.250 134.100 7
51Tanguay, RubyTelluride Gymnastics 2 XP Senior9.200 5T8.550 9T7.200 129.150 334.100 10
53Greenhow, LydiaRising Star Youth Training Center 2 XB Senior8.150 127.500 139.100 39.200 433.950 11
54Papadopoulos, MariaAscent 2 XP Junior8.450 108.400 88.500 38.500 1233.850 8
55Fenton, MaceyTelluride Gymnastics 2 XP Junior8.900 3T8.000 10T8.300 6T8.550 1133.750 9
56Williams, DakotaGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 2 XB Child8.800 8T8.900 10T8.200 137.800 1333.700 12
57Ogilvie, NanetteTelluride Gymnastics 2 XB Child8.200 138.100 138.900 28.400 9T33.600 13
57Ozog, RachelAscent 2 XP Junior8.700 58.800 37.500 118.600 1033.600 10
59West, AlacrityBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 2 XP Senior8.750 109.100 4T6.900 138.600 11T33.350 11
60Hirano, HaleaRising Star Youth Training Center 2 XB Senior7.600 157.400 148.950 7T9.350 2T33.300 12
61Mattern, RhoryRising Star Youth Training Center 2 XB Senior8.300 107.700 128.450 148.450 1432.900 13
62Hill, JaydenRising Star Youth Training Center 2 XP Junior8.000 138.000 11T7.750 99.100 4T32.850 11
62Dixon, LilyRising Star Youth Training Center 2 XB Senior8.100 138.100 118.000 158.650 12T32.850 14
64Dale, AislynnRising Star Youth Training Center 2 XB Senior8.200 116.700 158.500 13T9.000 8T32.400 15
65Beran, AveryAscent 2 XP Junior8.400 118.000 12T7.700 108.000 1332.100 12
66Winder, AlanaRising Star Youth Training Center 2 XP Junior8.200 127.700 136.900 138.900 831.700 13
67VanNatta, BrinleyBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 2 XP Senior8.500 137.500 127.400 11T8.000 1331.400 12
68Whittenberg, LucilleBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 2 XP Senior8.700 110.000 138.100 88.400 1225.200 13