MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2019 AAU North 2nd Qualifier
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-02-02
2019-02-03
Sun Country Gymnastics
422
2019 AAU North 2nd Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: SU2 Level: 2A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2A,
2E,
2N,
2O,
3A,
3E,
3N,
3O,
4A,
4E,
4N,
5N,
7E,
8E,
8O,
BA,
BN,
BO,
DI,
GA,
GE,
GN,
LA,
PE,
PO,
SA,
SN,
SO
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Barone, Hailey
Fleming Island
SU2
2A
L2.Adv.A
9.050
2
7.625
9
9.025
2
8.700
3
34.400
6
Bashiti, Maria
North Florida Gymnastics
SU2
2A
L2.Adv.B
8.850
2
9.025
2
8.775
1T
8.350
4
35.000
1
Bethea, Eva
North Florida Gymnastics
SU2
2A
L2.Adv.B
8.650
3T
9.150
1
8.475
6
8.500
3
34.775
3
DeJesus, Naysha
Ormond Beach Gymnastics
SU2
2A
L2.Adv.B
7.900
6
7.475
6
8.600
5
8.200
5
32.175
6
Donado, Brynn
First City Gymnastics
SU2
2A
L2.Adv.A
8.300
8
8.900
5
8.875
5
8.250
8
34.325
7
Fillingim, Tenley
First City Gymnastics
SU2
2A
L2.Adv.A
8.750
5T
9.175
2
8.450
8T
8.550
5
34.925
5
Goncalves, Clara
First City Gymnastics
SU2
2A
L2.Adv.A
9.150
1
8.425
7
8.900
4
8.500
6
34.975
4
Hughes, Madelyn
First City Gymnastics
SU2
2A
L2.Adv.B
8.650
3T
8.825
3
8.775
1T
8.600
2
34.850
2
Peoples, Zhavaya
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
SU2
2A
L2.Adv.A
8.950
3
9.300
1
9.350
1
8.900
2
36.500
1
Potter, Abygail
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
SU2
2A
L2.Adv.A
8.250
9
8.925
4
8.625
7
8.300
7
34.100
8
Spearman, Tye-Asia
Main Street Gymnastics
SU2
2A
L2.Adv.B
8.950
1
8.575
5
8.675
4
8.100
6
34.300
5
Taylor, Courtney
Gym Force
SU2
2A
L2.Adv.B
8.400
5
8.800
4
8.750
3
8.650
1
34.600
4
Terry, Allison
First City Gymnastics
SU2
2A
L2.Adv.A
8.800
4
8.150
8
8.450
8T
8.200
9
33.600
9
Walker, Isabella
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
SU2
2A
L2.Adv.A
8.700
7
9.025
3
8.750
6
8.950
1
35.425
2
Wesner, Mallory
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
SU2
2A
L2.Adv.A
8.750
5T
8.850
6
8.975
3
8.600
4
35.175
3