10# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Gilhuley, Charlotte | Gold Medal Gymnastics Huntington |
26 |
4 |
Child B | 8.400 2 | 9.625 1 | 9.550 2 | 9.650 1 | 37.225 1 |
2 | Gevinson, Adeline | Dynamic Gymnastics - Arlington |
26 |
4 |
Junior C | 8.850 1 | 9.200 1 | 9.500 1 | 9.425 3 | 36.975 1 |
3 | Wong, Skyler | Gold Medal Gymnastics Center Levittown |
26 |
4 |
Child B | 8.800 1 | 9.350 3 | 8.725 11 | 9.450 2 | 36.325 2 |
4 | Vassallo, Madison | Gold Medal Gymnastics Huntington |
26 |
4 |
Child A | 8.000 4T | 9.575 1 | 9.225 1 | 9.375 1 | 36.175 1 |
5 | Spatafora, Ava | Gold Medal Gymnastics Huntington |
26 |
4 |
Child B | 8.200 3 | 9.250 5 | 9.300 3 | 9.300 5 | 36.050 3 |
6 | Neumann, Lauren | Gold Medal Gymnastics Huntington |
26 |
4 |
Child B | 7.550 10T | 9.300 4 | 9.700 1 | 9.425 3 | 35.975 4 |
7 | Manno, Valerie | Gold Medal Gymnastics Huntington |
26 |
4 |
Child A | 8.650 2 | 9.050 3T | 9.100 4T | 9.100 3T | 35.900 2 |
8 | Solomon, Keely | Dynamic Gymnastics - Arlington |
26 |
4 |
Junior B | 8.800 1 | 9.000 2 | 8.675 10 | 9.375 3 | 35.850 1 |
9 | Thompson, Sage | Classics Gymnastics Center |
26 |
4 |
Child C | 8.300 3 | 9.350 2 | 8.750 10 | 9.375 2 | 35.775 1 |
10 | Stewart, Chaney | Classics Gymnastics Center |
26 |
4 |
Junior B | 7.600 11T | 8.850 5 | 9.525 1 | 9.750 1 | 35.725 2 |
11 | Madeira, Evangelina | Parkettes National Gymnastics Center |
26 |
4 |
Child B | 8.100 4 | 9.050 6 | 9.175 5 | 9.375 4 | 35.700 5 |
12 | Cruz, Alexandra | Gold Medal Gymnastics Center Levittown |
26 |
4 |
Child A | 8.150 3 | 9.200 2 | 9.100 4T | 9.200 2 | 35.650 3 |
13 | Kraydman, Natalie | Gold Medal Gymnastics Huntington |
26 |
4 |
Child B | 8.050 5 | 9.400 2 | 9.225 4 | 8.950 10 | 35.625 6 |
13 | Waldman, Alyssa | Gold Medal Gymnastics Center Levittown |
26 |
4 |
Junior A | 8.500 2 | 8.850 4T | 9.000 1T | 9.275 2 | 35.625 1 |
15 | Ayvazian, Knar | Richmond Olympiad Gymnastics |
26 |
4 |
Child C | 8.350 2 | 8.950 6 | 9.050 6T | 9.250 5T | 35.600 2 |
16 | Klett, Evangeline | Dynamic Gymnastics - Arlington |
26 |
4 |
Child C | 8.200 4 | 8.900 7 | 8.950 9 | 9.300 4 | 35.350 3 |
16 | Scrimenti, Andi | Gold Medal Gymnastics Center Levittown |
26 |
4 |
Child A | 9.000 1 | 9.050 3T | 8.800 9 | 8.500 12T | 35.350 4 |
18 | Mills, Bella | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
26 |
4 |
Child C | 8.000 6T | 9.200 3 | 9.050 6T | 9.075 8 | 35.325 4 |
18 | Brandon, Samiyah | Richmond Olympiad Gymnastics |
26 |
4 |
Junior A | 8.700 1 | 8.850 4T | 8.950 3T | 8.825 10 | 35.325 2 |
20 | Coulter, Julia | Richmond Olympiad Gymnastics |
26 |
4 |
Child C | 7.550 12 | 9.400 1 | 9.200 4 | 9.100 7 | 35.250 5 |
21 | Rafferty, Jordan | Richmond Olympiad Gymnastics |
26 |
4 |
Junior B | 8.200 4T | 8.900 4 | 9.050 4 | 9.075 6T | 35.225 3 |
22 | Batthany, Kaitlyn | Richmond Olympiad Gymnastics |
26 |
4 |
Junior B | 8.450 3 | 8.950 3 | 8.400 11 | 9.400 2 | 35.200 4 |
22 | Smith, Kellyn | Richmond Olympiad Gymnastics |
26 |
4 |
Junior C | 7.750 8T | 9.000 2T | 9.100 2 | 9.350 4 | 35.200 2 |
24 | Stone, Harper | Classics Gymnastics Center |
26 |
4 |
Child C | 7.500 13 | 9.000 4T | 9.175 5 | 9.475 1 | 35.150 6T |
24 | Nhan, Lia | Dynamic Gymnastics - Arlington |
26 |
4 |
Junior C | 8.000 4 | 8.950 4 | 8.750 7 | 9.450 1T | 35.150 3 |
24 | Frith, Liberty | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
26 |
4 |
Child C | 8.450 1 | 8.150 13 | 9.300 3 | 9.250 5T | 35.150 6T |
27 | Kistner, Emma | Richmond Olympiad Gymnastics |
26 |
4 |
Junior A | 8.250 4* | 9.250 1 | 8.700 8 | 8.900 8T | 35.100 3T |
27 | Deem, Kayla | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
26 |
4 |
Junior A | 8.250 4* | 9.000 3 | 8.850 6 | 9.000 6T | 35.100 3T |
29 | Seidenberg, Story | Gold Medal Gymnastics Center Levittown |
26 |
4 |
Junior B | 7.900 7 | 8.800 6 | 9.350 2 | 8.975 10 | 35.025 5T |
29 | Fredette, Brooke | Richmond Olympiad Gymnastics |
26 |
4 |
Junior B | 8.100 6 | 8.700 9T | 8.975 5 | 9.250 5 | 35.025 5T |
31 | Tanner, Delilah | Dynamic Gymnastics - Arlington |
26 |
4 |
Junior A | 8.450 3 | 8.450 9 | 8.750 7 | 9.325 1 | 34.975 5 |
32 | Nhan, Livia | Dynamic Gymnastics - Arlington |
26 |
4 |
Junior B | 8.650 2 | 8.750 7T | 8.200 14 | 9.350 4 | 34.950 7 |
33 | Lilly, Ashlynn | Richmond Olympiad Gymnastics |
26 |
4 |
Junior C | 7.750 8T | 9.000 2T | 8.650 8 | 9.450 1T | 34.850 4 |
33 | Holl, Cecilia | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
26 |
4 |
Child C | 8.000 6T | 8.450 11T | 9.400 1 | 9.000 9 | 34.850 8 |
35 | Knight, Kayla | Richmond Olympiad Gymnastics |
26 |
4 |
Junior A | 8.200 6 | 8.650 6 | 8.950 3T | 9.000 6T | 34.800 6 |
36 | Haubert, Madeline | Classics Gymnastics Center |
26 |
4 |
Junior B | 7.750 9T | 9.100 1 | 8.850 6T | 9.075 6T | 34.775 8 |
37 | Strandlund, Alba | Dynamic Gymnastics - Arlington |
26 |
4 |
Junior A | 7.500 11 | 9.050 2 | 9.000 1T | 9.150 3T | 34.700 7 |
38 | Ramos, Kaylee | Parkettes National Gymnastics Center |
26 |
4 |
Child C | 7.700 10 | 8.550 10 | 9.025 8 | 9.325 3 | 34.600 9 |
39 | Ewer, Molly | Parkettes National Gymnastics Center |
26 |
4 |
Child A | 7.600 8T | 8.700 5T | 9.200 2 | 9.000 6 | 34.500 5 |
39 | Burch, Baylee | Richmond Olympiad Gymnastics |
26 |
4 |
Junior C | 7.700 10T | 8.600 7 | 9.050 3T | 9.150 7 | 34.500 5 |
41 | Rose, Madeline | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
26 |
4 |
Child C | 7.650 11 | 8.600 9 | 9.375 2 | 8.850 10T | 34.475 10 |
42 | Smith-Bey, Sabirah | Dynamic Gymnastics - Arlington |
26 |
4 |
Junior A | 7.850 8 | 8.500 7T | 8.925 5 | 9.150 3T | 34.425 8 |
43 | Sabol, Kylie | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
26 |
4 |
Junior B | 8.200 4T | 8.350 12 | 8.850 6T | 9.000 8T | 34.400 9 |
44 | Cerimele, Piper | Parkettes National Gymnastics Center |
26 |
4 |
Child A | 8.000 4T | 8.700 5T | 8.850 8 | 8.700 9 | 34.250 6 |
45 | Burton, Cayden | Richmond Olympiad Gymnastics |
26 |
4 |
Child B | 7.800 7 | 8.750 7 | 8.675 13 | 9.000 8 | 34.225 7 |
46 | Morabito, Ava | Dynamic Gymnastics - Arlington |
26 |
4 |
Junior C | 7.950 5 | 8.450 8 | 8.500 10 | 9.300 5 | 34.200 6 |
47 | Leemon, Jordyn | Gold Medal Gymnastics Huntington |
26 |
4 |
Child C | 7.850 8 | 9.000 4T | 8.700 11 | 8.550 14 | 34.100 11 |
47 | Larkin, Katie | Richmond Olympiad Gymnastics |
26 |
4 |
Junior C | 8.050 3 | 8.400 9T | 8.900 5 | 8.750 12 | 34.100 7 |
49 | Tweddale, Ava | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
26 |
4 |
Child C | 8.050 5 | 8.750 8 | 8.350 12 | 8.850 10T | 34.000 12 |
50 | Olanday, Jenna | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
26 |
4 |
Junior B | 7.800 8 | 8.750 7T | 8.350 12 | 9.000 8T | 33.900 10 |
51 | Ward, Lucy | Richmond Olympiad Gymnastics |
26 |
4 |
Junior B | 7.600 11T | 8.500 11 | 9.325 3 | 8.450 13 | 33.875 11 |
51 | Ramkey, Kendall | Richmond Olympiad Gymnastics |
26 |
4 |
Junior A | 7.900 7 | 8.500 7T | 8.450 9 | 9.025 5 | 33.875 9 |
53 | Lampone, Ava | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
26 |
4 |
Junior C | 7.850 6T | 8.400 9T | 8.875 6 | 8.700 13T | 33.825 8 |
54 | Stahlnecker, Alyssa | Parkettes National Gymnastics Center |
26 |
4 |
Child B | 7.650 9 | 8.500 9 | 8.700 12 | 8.900 11 | 33.750 8 |
55 | Cornish, Addie | Parkettes National Gymnastics Center |
26 |
4 |
Child A | 7.900 6 | 7.900 8 | 8.950 7 | 8.750 8 | 33.500 7 |
56 | Dibble, Ava | Classics Gymnastics Center |
26 |
4 |
Child B | 7.450 13 | 8.000 11 | 8.925 7 | 9.075 6T | 33.450 9 |
57 | Guerriero, Avery | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
26 |
4 |
Child B | 7.550 10T | 8.150 10 | 8.900 8 | 8.800 12 | 33.400 10 |
57 | Baker, Nyla | Richmond Olympiad Gymnastics |
26 |
4 |
Junior C | 7.400 13 | 8.700 5T | 8.450 11 | 8.850 10T | 33.400 9 |
57 | Morris, Natalie | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
26 |
4 |
Junior B | 7.750 9T | 8.300 13 | 8.800 8 | 8.550 12 | 33.400 12 |
60 | Weyrauch, Addison | Parkettes National Gymnastics Center |
26 |
4 |
Child A | 7.500 10 | 7.650 11 | 9.150 3 | 9.050 5 | 33.350 8 |
61 | Tull, Olivia | Richmond Olympiad Gymnastics |
26 |
4 |
Child C | 7.750 9 | 8.450 11T | 8.300 13T | 8.700 12T | 33.200 13 |
62 | Kaintz, Madelynn | Parkettes National Gymnastics Center |
26 |
4 |
Child B | 7.400 14 | 7.650 13 | 9.050 6 | 9.075 6T | 33.175 11 |
63 | Moreno, Raina | Richmond Olympiad Gymnastics |
26 |
4 |
Junior A | 7.600 9T | 8.350 10 | 8.275 11 | 8.900 8T | 33.125 10 |
64 | Topchy, Alena | Dynamic Gymnastics - Arlington |
26 |
4 |
Junior C | 7.050 16 | 8.400 9T | 8.400 12 | 9.250 6 | 33.100 10 |
65 | Zapata, Alyssa | Gold Medal Gymnastics Center Levittown |
26 |
4 |
Child B | 8.000 6 | 7.500 14 | 8.550 14 | 8.975 9 | 33.025 12 |
66 | Goodbar, Isabella | Classics Gymnastics Center |
26 |
4 |
Junior C | 7.350 14 | 7.850 13 | 9.050 3T | 8.700 13T | 32.950 11 |
67 | Demory, Riley | Dynamic Gymnastics - Arlington |
26 |
4 |
Junior C | 8.800 2 | 7.050 16 | 8.050 14T | 9.000 8 | 32.900 12 |
68 | Jackson, Kynedy | Richmond Olympiad Gymnastics |
26 |
4 |
Junior C | 7.700 10T | 7.700 14 | 8.600 9 | 8.850 10T | 32.850 13 |
69 | Caruso, Lily | Gold Medal Gymnastics Center Levittown |
26 |
4 |
Child A | 7.300 12 | 7.850 9* | 8.700 10* | 8.950 7 | 32.800 9T |
69 | Honse, Lillian | Richmond Olympiad Gymnastics |
26 |
4 |
Junior C | 7.100 15 | 8.700 5T | 8.050 14T | 8.950 9 | 32.800 14T |
69 | Loria, Caterina | Gold Medal Gymnastics Center Levittown |
26 |
4 |
Child B | 7.500 12 | 8.650 8 | 8.800 9 | 7.850 15 | 32.800 13 |
69 | Penzi, Heather | Gold Medal Gymnastics Huntington |
26 |
4 |
Child A | 7.600 8T | 7.850 9* | 8.700 10* | 8.650 10 | 32.800 9T |
69 | Raring, Maddie | Richmond Olympiad Gymnastics |
26 |
4 |
Junior C | 7.500 12 | 8.400 9T | 8.250 13 | 8.650 15 | 32.800 14T |
74 | Kelly, Fiona | Parkettes National Gymnastics Center |
26 |
4 |
Child A | 7.650 7 | 7.550 12 | 8.200 12 | 9.100 3T | 32.500 11 |
75 | Myshrall, Katie | Dynamic Gymnastics - Arlington |
26 |
4 |
Junior B | 7.550 13 | 7.750 14 | 8.300 13 | 8.700 11 | 32.300 13 |
76 | Rhinehart, Naomi | Parkettes National Gymnastics Center |
26 |
4 |
Child B | 7.750 8 | 7.350 15 | 8.775 10 | 8.350 14 | 32.225 14 |
77 | Castro, Juliana | Classics Gymnastics Center |
26 |
4 |
Child C | 7.400 14T | 7.950 14 | 8.000 15 | 8.700 12T | 32.050 14 |
77 | Falsetti, Mia | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
26 |
4 |
Junior A | 7.600 9T | 7.600 11 | 8.300 10 | 8.550 12 | 32.050 11 |
79 | Kutz, Rosalie | Parkettes National Gymnastics Center |
26 |
4 |
Child B | 7.200 15 | 7.750 12 | 8.300 15 | 8.600 13 | 31.850 15 |
80 | Seidenberg, Noah | Gold Medal Gymnastics Center Levittown |
26 |
4 |
Child A | 7.350 11 | 6.800 13 | 9.025 6 | 8.500 12T | 31.675 12 |
81 | Rimonneau, Emily | Parkettes National Gymnastics Center |
26 |
4 |
Child A | 6.500 13 | 8.550 7 | 7.950 13 | 8.550 11 | 31.550 13 |
82 | Krasner, Ava | Dynamic Gymnastics - Arlington |
26 |
4 |
Child C | 7.400 14T | 7.200 15 | 8.300 13T | 8.500 15 | 31.400 15 |
83 | Ward, Emily | Richmond Olympiad Gymnastics |
26 |
4 |
Junior C | 7.850 6T | 7.600 15 | 7.550 16 | 7.800 16 | 30.800 16 |
84 | Schreher, Olive | Richmond Olympiad Gymnastics |
26 |
4 |
Junior B | 7.200 14 | 8.700 9T | 8.750 9 | 0.000 14T | 24.650 14 |
85 | McCagg, Gabriella | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
26 |
4 |
Junior A | 7.300 12 | 0.000 12 | 8.200 12 | 8.700 11 | 24.200 12 |
|
|
|