MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 Lights, Camera, Action!
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
KPAC
329
2018 Lights, Camera, Action! - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 1
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Berry, Eliana
KPAC
1
2
Jr A
9.150
4
9.325
3
9.625
2
9.650
1
37.750
1
2
Morales, Isabella
First in Flight
1
2
Jr A
9.200
3
9.300
4T
9.425
4
9.375
3
37.300
2
3
Ribbeck, Susan
KPAC
1
2
Jr A
9.375
1
9.450
2
9.525
3
8.825
12
37.175
3
4
Galliher, Abbie
KPAC
1
2
Jr A
8.700
10T
9.300
4T
9.650
1
9.275
5
36.925
4
5
Kinmon, Aniston
First in Flight
1
2
Jr A
9.100
5
9.200
9
9.225
6T
9.250
6T
36.775
5
6
Kerr, Maddie
KPAC
1
2
Child E
8.900
6
9.125
5T
9.400
1
9.325
2
36.750
1
7
Campbell, Kailyn
First in Flight
1
2
Jr A
8.700
10T
9.500
1
9.225
6T
9.300
4
36.725
6
7
Smaldone, Tatum
Sonshine Gymnastics
1
2
Child E
9.000
3T
9.350
1
9.275
2
9.100
4
36.725
2
9
Vogel, Rylee
Enso Elite Gymnastics
1
2
Jr A
8.925
8
8.975
11
9.250
5
9.400
2
36.550
7T
9
Paxton, Sarah
KPAC
1
2
Jr A
9.325
2
9.300
4T
8.700
14
9.225
8
36.550
7T
11
Bierman, Tatum
Sonshine Gymnastics
1
2
Child D
9.250
1
8.850
4
9.150
1
9.250
1
36.500
1
12
Kinmon, Mia
First in Flight
1
2
Jr A
8.950
7
9.250
8
9.200
8
9.025
10T
36.425
9
13
Camps, Bruna
First in Flight
1
2
Child E
9.025
2
9.150
4
9.100
3
9.050
6
36.325
3
14
Holmes, Haylie
First in Flight
1
2
Child E
9.000
3T
9.125
5T
8.675
12
9.350
1
36.150
4
15
Inthanonh, Caydence
Everest Gymnastics
1
2
Child E
8.700
7
9.250
2
8.925
6T
9.225
3
36.100
5
16
Alsina, Lia
KPAC
1
2
Jr A
8.600
13
9.275
7
8.900
12
9.250
6T
36.025
10
16
Battle, Aaryani
Sonshine Gymnastics
1
2
Child D
8.750
5T
9.150
2
9.125
2
9.000
2
36.025
2
18
Paugh, Kori
Enso Elite Gymnastics
1
2
Jr A
8.850
9
8.800
12
9.150
10
9.025
10T
35.825
11
19
Bostick, Chloe
Enso Elite Gymnastics
1
2
Jr A
9.050
6
8.500
13
9.175
9
9.050
9
35.775
12
20
Mylenski+Arhab, Valeria
Sonshine Gymnastics
1
2
Child E
9.250
1
8.250
11
9.050
4
8.950
8
35.500
6T
20
Parris, Lyric
Everest Gymnastics
1
2
Child E
8.600
8
9.200
3
8.925
6T
8.775
10
35.500
6T
22
Medeiros, Addison
Everest Gymnastics
1
2
Child D
9.100
2
8.750
5
8.675
9
8.925
4
35.450
3
23
Jones, Leah
High Point Gymnastics Academy
1
2
Child E
9.000
3T
8.950
8
8.750
10T
8.700
11
35.400
8
24
Gomez, Valentina
First in Flight
1
2
Child E
8.525
9
9.025
7
8.750
10T
8.850
9
35.150
9
25
Verburg, Reese
Everest Gymnastics
1
2
Child D
8.200
13
9.250
1
8.825
4
8.800
6T
35.075
4
26
London, Emma Cate
Sonshine Gymnastics
1
2
Child D
8.425
12
9.125
3
8.800
5T
8.625
9
34.975
5
27
Coon, Presley
Sonshine Gymnastics
1
2
Child D
8.650
7
8.200
11T
9.075
3
8.975
3
34.900
6
28
Cline, Ella
Sonshine Gymnastics
1
2
Child D
8.925
3
8.300
9
8.750
8
8.825
5
34.800
7
29
Smith, Sabrina
Enso Elite Gymnastics
1
2
Child E
8.450
11
8.575
10
8.550
13
9.000
7
34.575
10
30
Dunaway, Natalie
Sonshine Gymnastics
1
2
Child E
8.500
10
8.025
13
8.950
5
9.075
5
34.550
11
31
Edwards, Sydney
KPAC
1
2
Jr A
8.700
10T
9.075
10
9.100
11
7.525
14
34.400
13
32
Black, Trevi
Superior Gymnastics
1
2
Child D
8.775
4
8.250
10
8.475
12
8.800
6T
34.300
8
33
McKenna, Olivia
Superior Gymnastics
1
2
Child D
8.625
8
8.150
13
8.775
7
8.725
8
34.275
9
34
Station, Addison
Superior Gymnastics
1
2
Child D
8.750
5T
8.350
8
8.550
11
8.550
10
34.200
10
35
Giordano, Jiulianna
Superior Gymnastics
1
2
Child D
8.550
9T
8.200
11T
8.800
5T
8.450
11
34.000
11
36
Davis, Emmelyn
Everest Gymnastics
1
2
Child D
8.475
11
8.425
7
8.600
10
8.425
12
33.925
12
37
Bogue, Brace
High Point Gymnastics Academy
1
2
Child E
8.400
12
8.150
12
8.775
9
8.475
13
33.800
12
38
Gudesblat, Sasha
Superior Gymnastics
1
2
Jr A
8.300
14
8.350
14
8.850
13
8.250
13
33.750
14
39
Whiteley, Ellie
Superior Gymnastics
1
2
Child E
8.100
14
8.900
9
7.500
14
8.550
12
33.050
13
40
Lang, Eden
Superior Gymnastics
1
2
Child D
8.550
9T
8.500
6
8.400
13
7.400
13
32.850
13
41
Daniels, Channing
Superior Gymnastics
1
2
Child E
8.250
13
7.500
14
8.825
8
8.000
14
32.575
14