MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
YMCA National Gymnastics
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-06-28
2018-06-30
Perrysburg Gymnastic Center
2301
YMCA National Gymnastics - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: T4A
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
CH
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Haukenes, Elise
Arlington YMCA Angels
T4A
8
Sr.
9.500
9.500
1
9.650
9.400
1
9.475
9.250
1
9.750
9.650
1
38.000
37.800
1
1
Ryan, Mackenzie
Cameron Family YMCA
T4A
8
Jr.
9.450
9.425
2
9.400
9.400
1
8.925
8.925
10
9.750
9.400
1
37.150
37.150
1
3
Jennings, Kennedy
Mel Korum Family YMCA
T4A
8
Jr.
9.050
8.000
22
9.550
8.200
10T
9.400
9.150
4T
9.550
9.275
5
36.850
34.625
10
4
Roberts, Makena
Rancho Family YMCA
T4A
8
Jr.
9.425
9.250
4T
9.325
9.325
2T
9.350
9.150
4T
9.500
9.375
2
37.350
37.100
2
5
Hays, Maya
Mel Korum Family YMCA
T4A
8
Jr.
9.375
9.000
7
9.250
7.450
17
9.400
9.400
1
9.450
9.200
8T
36.525
35.050
8
5
Shook, Makenna
Riverfront YMCA
T4A
8
Sr.
8.950
7.500
31
8.600
7.850
11
8.700
8.050
20
9.450
9.250
4T
35.000
32.650
17
7
Ring, Rebecca
Louisville YMCA
T4A
8
Jr.
9.400
8.675
9
8.000
6.700
22
9.150
8.625
13
9.350
9.350
3
35.050
33.350
18
8
Wright, Jordan
Wooster YMCA
T4A
8
Jr.
9.350
9.350
3
9.025
9.025
5
8.350
8.350
18T
9.325
9.325
4
36.050
36.050
5
8
Calvert, Mary
Union County YMCA Gymnastics
T4A
8
Sr.
8.700
8.650
4
8.450
8.225
7
8.950
8.325
13
9.325
9.050
7T
34.600
34.250
7
10
McNally, Kamryn
Lacrosse
T4A
8
Jr.
9.800
9.450
1
9.000
8.300
8
9.125
9.125
6
9.300
9.250
6
36.575
36.125
4
10
Kenniv, Abby
Countryside YMCA
T4A
8
Sr.
8.750
8.750
3
9.150
9.150
2
8.725
8.600
9
9.300
9.300
2
35.800
35.800
2
10
Gyllander, Lillian
Lacrosse
T4A
8
Jr.
9.300
8.200
21
8.200
8.200
10T
9.100
9.100
7
9.300
9.075
11
34.575
34.575
11
10
Ehrenberg, Kate
Marblehead
T4A
8
Sr.
8.600
8.350
15T
7.950
7.950
9T
8.925
8.925
6T
9.300
9.275
3
34.500
34.500
6
14
Krile, Abbey
Lancaster
T4A
8
Sr.
8.400
8.400
12T
8.300
8.300
5
9.150
9.150
3T
9.250
9.250
4T
35.100
35.100
4
14
Gyllander, Grace
Lacrosse
T4A
8
Jr.
9.200
8.625
10
8.000
8.000
14
8.650
8.600
14
9.250
9.125
10
34.350
34.350
12
14
Rinaldi, Julia
Riverfront YMCA
T4A
8
Sr.
8.700
8.600
6
7.200
6.550
26
8.950
7.925
22
9.250
8.600
19
33.550
31.675
22
17
Massaro, Jaime
Cameron Family YMCA
T4A
8
Sr.
9.325
9.100
2
8.700
8.700
3
8.925
8.925
6T
9.225
8.975
13
35.700
35.700
3
17
Frederick, Jayden
Lacrosse
T4A
8
Jr.
9.225
9.225
6
7.900
7.850
16
8.600
8.350
18T
9.225
9.225
7
34.650
34.650
9
17
Cotton, Allyson
Pickaway Gymnastics
T4A
8
Jr.
8.450
8.450
12T
8.275
8.275
9
7.950
6.900
22
9.225
8.900
17
33.525
32.525
20
20
McIlroy, Maeve
Metro North YMCA
T4A
8
Jr.
9.250
9.250
4T
8.675
8.675
6T
9.275
9.050
9
9.200
9.200
8T
36.175
36.175
3
20
McAllister, Samantha
Rancho Family YMCA
T4A
8
Jr.
9.375
8.400
14T
9.300
9.225
4
9.300
9.275
2
9.200
8.875
18
36.750
35.775
7
20
Romans, Megan
Lancaster
T4A
8
Sr.
8.900
8.400
12T
8.425
8.250
6
9.175
9.175
2
9.200
8.700
16
35.075
34.525
5
23
Allen, Jordan
Marblehead
T4A
8
Jr.
8.900
8.900
8
9.500
9.325
2T
9.300
9.175
3
9.175
8.500
22
36.200
35.900
6
24
Hartland, Natalie
Riverfront YMCA
T4A
8
Jr.
8.450
8.450
12T
8.300
7.875
15
9.000
8.875
11
9.150
8.925
15T
34.125
34.125
14
25
Short, Samantha
YMCA of Darke County
T4A
8
Sr.
8.700
8.300
17T
7.600
7.600
18
9.350
7.875
23
9.125
8.850
15
32.625
32.625
18
25
Mellor, Marie
Metro North YMCA
T4A
8
Sr.
8.800
8.200
21T
8.400
7.150
21
7.550
7.550
26
9.125
8.075
24
33.575
30.975
25
27
Sitkowski, Olesya
Phoenixville Area YMCA
T4A
8
Sr.
8.625
8.625
5
7.650
7.650
16
8.450
8.450
11T
9.100
9.100
6
33.825
33.825
12
28
Molstad, Abigail
Lacrosse
T4A
8
Sr.
8.450
8.450
9T
8.300
7.950
9T
8.450
8.450
11T
9.050
9.050
7T
33.900
33.900
9
28
Winslow, Kennedi
Franklin YMCA
T4A
8
Jr.
8.400
8.400
14T
7.300
7.300
18T
8.725
8.725
12
9.050
9.050
12T
33.475
33.475
16
28
Voss, Elizabeth
Milwaukee
T4A
8
Jr.
8.350
8.350
16T
6.900
6.900
20
9.075
9.075
8
9.050
9.050
12T
33.375
33.375
17
28
Keil, Lyla
Countryside YMCA
T4A
8
Sr.
8.550
8.550
7T
7.100
7.100
22
8.275
8.275
16
9.050
9.050
7T
32.975
32.975
14
28
Hack, Mia
RE Linder YMCA
T4A
8
Jr.
8.550
8.350
16T
8.150
8.050
13
9.075
7.925
21
9.050
8.575
20
34.275
32.900
19
28
Murray, Alana
Riverfront YMCA
T4A
8
Sr.
8.450
8.025
27
8.500
7.825
12
8.800
7.125
28
9.050
8.450
20
33.800
31.425
23
34
Cummins, Anna
Countryside YMCA
T4A
8
Sr.
8.450
8.450
9T
8.400
8.400
4
8.650
8.000
21
9.025
9.025
10
33.875
33.875
10
34
Yee, Sydney
Metro North YMCA
T4A
8
Jr.
8.700
8.350
16T
8.600
8.100
12
8.750
8.400
16
9.025
9.000
14
34.925
33.850
15
34
Kahr, Makyra
Countryside YMCA
T4A
8
Jr.
8.300
8.300
19T
8.700
7.300
18T
8.175
8.175
20
9.025
8.600
19
32.775
32.375
21
37
McKee, Kristina
Rancho Family YMCA
T4A
8
Sr.
8.550
8.550
7T
7.625
7.625
17
9.050
9.050
5
9.000
9.000
11T
34.225
34.225
8
37
Eterovich, Emily
Riverfront YMCA
T4A
8
Jr.
8.850
8.500
11
8.300
6.750
21
8.550
8.450
15
9.000
8.525
21
33.800
32.225
22
37
Mader, Sydney
Countryside YMCA
T4A
8
Sr.
8.550
8.400
12T
6.800
6.700
25
7.600
7.275
27
9.000
9.000
11T
31.650
31.375
24
40
Weissman, Sophia
Metro North YMCA
T4A
8
Jr.
8.300
8.300
19T
8.675
8.675
6T
8.400
8.375
17
8.925
8.925
15T
34.275
34.275
13
41
Kurtzman, Jennifer
Countryside YMCA
T4A
8
Sr.
8.200
8.200
21T
7.500
7.500
20
8.775
8.775
8
8.875
8.875
14
33.350
33.350
13
42
Voit, Sarah
Powel Crosley YMCA
T4A
8
Sr.
8.500
8.100
25T
7.100
6.800
24
8.350
0.000
31
8.750
8.000
27
32.700
22.900
29
43
Albert, Molly
Marblehead
T4A
8
Sr.
7.850
7.750
28
7.500
7.000
23
8.300
8.300
14T
8.675
8.675
17
31.725
31.725
21
44
Short, Kristen
YMCA of Darke County
T4A
8
Sr.
8.350
8.350
15T
7.700
7.700
13T
9.150
9.150
3T
8.650
8.650
18
33.850
33.850
11
45
Cox, Abby
Meadville
T4A
8
Sr.
8.225
8.225
20
6.525
6.525
27
7.725
7.725
25
8.400
8.400
21
30.875
30.875
26
45
Menon, Clara
Countryside YMCA
T4A
8
Sr.
8.300
8.150
23T
8.600
0.000
30T
8.350
8.225
17
8.400
0.000
30T
33.650
16.375
30
47
Flanagan, Riley
Allard Center YMCA
T4A
8
Sr.
8.300
8.300
17T
7.675
7.675
15
8.475
8.475
10
8.325
8.325
22
32.775
32.775
15
48
Ess, Jennifer
Allard Center YMCA
T4A
8
Sr.
8.100
8.100
25T
7.700
7.700
13T
8.150
8.150
18
8.100
8.100
23
32.050
32.050
19T
49
Tilton, Catherine
Allard Center YMCA
T4A
8
Sr.
8.450
8.450
9T
8.150
8.150
8
8.075
8.075
19
8.050
8.050
25T
32.725
32.725
16
49
Hawk, Samantha
Oil City
T4A
8
Sr.
8.150
8.150
23T
7.550
7.550
19
8.300
8.300
14T
8.050
8.050
25T
32.050
32.050
19T
51
Beichner, Kaitlyn
Oil City
T4A
8
Sr.
7.725
7.725
29
5.900
5.900
29
6.500
6.500
30
6.950
6.950
28
27.075
27.075
28
52
Brunner, Jade
Meadville
T4A
8
Sr.
7.550
7.550
30
6.350
6.350
28
7.750
7.750
24
6.350
6.350
29
28.000
28.000
27
53
Menon, Juliet
Countryside YMCA
T4A
8
Sr.
8.300
8.300
17T
0.000
0.000
30T
7.025
7.025
29
0.000
0.000
30T
15.325
15.325
31