MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
YMCA National Gymnastics
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-06-28
2018-06-30
Perrysburg Gymnastic Center
2301
YMCA National Gymnastics - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: T3D
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
CH
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Tipple, Jade
Cambridge
T3D
3
Ch.
9.625
1
9.350
2T
9.350
3
9.600
1
37.925
1
2
Pacanas, Kailea
Cambridge
T3D
3
Sr.
9.550
1
9.325
2
9.125
6T
9.850
1
37.850
1
3
Jarvis, Gracie
Mel Korum Family YMCA
T3D
3
Sr.
9.500
2
9.200
4T
9.500
1
9.500
2
37.700
2
4
Gundrum, Siqi
Kettle Moraine YMCA
T3D
3
Ch.
9.450
3
9.400
1
9.225
5
9.575
2
37.650
2
5
Page, Arya
Hampshire Regional YMCA-Gymnastics
T3D
3
Jr.
9.450
3
9.000
6T
9.375
3T
9.700
1
37.525
1
6
Thomas, Alexandria
Mel Korum Family YMCA
T3D
3
Sr.
9.300
7
9.450
1
9.300
3
9.400
5
37.450
3
7
Jackson, Reegan
Cambridge
T3D
3
Jr.
9.600
2
9.100
3T
9.300
6
9.400
7
37.400
2
8
Ordonez, Isabella
Cross Island YMCA
T3D
3
Jr.
9.350
6T
9.300
1
9.350
5
9.375
8
37.375
3
9
Waid, Sophie
Cambridge
T3D
3
Ch.
9.500
2
9.050
10
9.250
4
9.525
3T
37.325
3
10
Hamilton, Alex
Cambridge
T3D
3
Sr.
9.350
4T
9.200
4T
9.275
4
9.450
3T
37.275
4
11
Cline, Mackenzie
Mel Korum Family YMCA
T3D
3
Sr.
9.250
8T
9.250
3
9.400
2
9.300
6
37.200
5
12
McNeil, Morgan
Hampshire Regional YMCA-Gymnastics
T3D
3
Jr.
9.250
9
9.250
2
9.500
1
9.175
12
37.175
4
13
White, Taylor
Cortland
T3D
3
Jr.
9.650
1
9.000
6T
9.425
2
9.000
15T
37.075
5
14
Albaugh, Caycee
Tuscarawas Y
T3D
3
Jr.
9.100
12T
9.000
6T
9.375
3T
9.500
2T
36.975
6
15
Walker, Reise
Cortland
T3D
3
Jr.
9.300
8
9.100
3T
9.000
9
9.500
2T
36.900
7
16
Herriges, Harper
Kettle Moraine YMCA
T3D
3
Ch.
9.000
22T
9.350
2T
9.025
9T
9.500
5
36.875
4T
16
Herriges, Haidyn
Kettle Moraine YMCA
T3D
3
Ch.
9.250
7T
9.100
5T
9.175
6
9.350
8T
36.875
4T
18
Rodgers, Anna
Franklin YMCA
T3D
3
Ch.
9.150
11T
8.850
18
9.400
1
9.450
6T
36.850
6
19
Renninger, Mara
TiffinYMCA
T3D
3
Jr.
9.200
10T
9.000
6T
9.250
7
9.275
10
36.725
8
20
Little, Landry
Tuscarawas Y
T3D
3
Ch.
9.150
11T
9.100
5*
8.925
13T
9.525
3T
36.700
7T
20
Kaestner, Kaya
Kettle Moraine YMCA
T3D
3
Ch.
9.200
9T
9.100
5*
9.100
7
9.300
10T
36.700
7T
22
Antrilli, Raegan
Oil City
T3D
3
Ch.
9.300
5T
9.025
11T
8.925
13T
9.250
12
36.500
9
23
Harilall, Adriana
Cross Island YMCA
T3D
3
Jr.
9.200
10T
8.950
10T
8.975
10
9.325
9
36.450
9
24
Manuel, Kayla
Cross Island YMCA
T3D
3
Ch.
9.150
11T
9.025
11T
9.025
9T
9.200
13
36.400
10
25
Galvin, Margaux
Hampshire Regional YMCA-Gymnastics
T3D
3
Jr.
9.400
5
8.700
16
8.850
14T
9.425
5T
36.375
10
26
Orians, Chloe
TiffinYMCA
T3D
3
Sr.
9.000
22T
8.700
13
9.200
5
9.450
3T
36.350
6
27
Marvin, Laila
Franklin YMCA
T3D
3
Ch.
9.150
11T
9.100
5T
9.375
2
8.700
22
36.325
11
28
Haner, Patricia
TiffinYMCA
T3D
3
Ch.
9.250
7T
8.900
15T
8.800
19
9.350
8T
36.300
12
29
Davis, Valentina
Westport-Weston YMCA
T3D
3
Sr.
9.250
8T
9.050
6
8.725
14T
9.200
9
36.225
7
30
Pfaff, Anna
Grand River YMCA
T3D
3
Jr.
9.050
16
8.850
13
8.800
18T
9.500
2T
36.200
11
31
Goran, Simona
Cross Island YMCA
T3D
3
Ch.
9.150
11T
9.000
13
8.875
17
9.150
14T
36.175
13
32
Busch, Addison
Greensburg
T3D
3
Jr.
9.350
6T
9.100
3T
8.275
25
9.425
5T
36.150
12
32
Johnson, Claire
Edwardsville YMCA
T3D
3
Ch.
9.200
9T
9.100
5T
8.550
26T
9.300
10T
36.150
14
34
Black, Madelyn
RE Linder YMCA
T3D
3
Sr.
9.400
3
9.000
7T
8.975
8T
8.750
20T
36.125
8
35
Prucha, Meghan
Ocean Community YMCA
T3D
3
Jr.
9.000
17T
8.650
17
9.175
8
9.250
11
36.075
13
36
Jeanes, Grace
Wilton
T3D
3
Ch.
8.900
24T
8.800
19T
8.900
15T
9.450
6T
36.050
15
36
Baker, Jaycie
Tuscarawas Y
T3D
3
Sr.
9.350
4T
8.400
19T
9.125
6T
9.175
10
36.050
9
38
Parks, Chloe
Cortland
T3D
3
Sr.
9.100
15T
8.900
9T
8.750
13
9.125
11
35.875
10
39
Matijas, Addison
Cortland
T3D
3
Ch.
9.400
4
8.900
15T
8.675
24T
8.825
21
35.800
16
40
Smith, Seneca
Greenfield
T3D
3
Ch.
9.100
19
8.650
24
8.900
15T
9.100
16T
35.750
17
41
Dinardo, Carina
RE Linder YMCA
T3D
3
Jr.
9.100
12T
8.800
14
8.925
12
8.850
19T
35.675
14
42
Stevens, Bailey
Oil City
T3D
3
Ch.
9.150
11T
8.800
19T
8.700
23
9.000
18
35.650
18
43
Moss, Brooklyn
Cortland
T3D
3
Sr.
9.350
4T
8.450
17T
8.600
17T
9.075
12
35.475
11
44
Edmands, Allison
Hampshire Regional YMCA-Gymnastics
T3D
3
Sr.
9.150
12T
8.900
9T
8.125
27
9.250
7
35.425
12
45
O'Brien, Madison
Cambridge
T3D
3
Jr.
9.425
4
8.050
27T
8.850
14T
9.050
13
35.375
15T
45
Macmunn Seaman, Lydia
Greenfield
T3D
3
Ch.
8.850
27T
8.950
14
9.025
9T
8.550
25T
35.375
19
45
Fidanza, Tia
RE Linder YMCA
T3D
3
Jr.
9.000
17T
8.950
10T
8.575
23
8.850
19T
35.375
15T
45
Lapeire, Holly
Edwardsville YMCA
T3D
3
Sr.
9.000
22T
8.900
9T
8.725
14T
8.750
20T
35.375
13
49
Vianney, Lotus
Ocean Community YMCA
T3D
3
Sr.
9.100
15T
8.850
12
8.175
25
9.225
8
35.350
14
49
Warfield, Savanna
Cortland
T3D
3
Ch.
9.050
20T
9.150
4
8.850
18
8.300
31
35.350
20
51
D'Andraia, Tess
Wilton
T3D
3
Ch.
8.800
29
8.800
19T
8.550
26T
9.150
14T
35.300
21
52
O'Donoqhue, Deidre
Cross Island YMCA
T3D
3
Ch.
8.900
24T
8.750
22
8.725
21T
8.850
20
35.225
22
53
Rondinelli, Sophia
Franklin YMCA
T3D
3
Jr.
9.000
17T
8.750
15
8.850
14T
8.575
25
35.175
17
54
Power, Aniston
Grand River YMCA
T3D
3
Ch.
9.150
11T
8.000
29
8.775
20
9.100
16T
35.025
23
54
Kimmis, Jaydah
Grand River YMCA
T3D
3
Jr.
8.900
23T
8.450
20T
8.650
22
9.025
14
35.025
18
56
Northrop, Maya
RE Linder YMCA
T3D
3
Sr.
9.050
19T
8.600
15
8.975
8T
8.375
25
35.000
15
56
Segal, Mattea
Hampshire Regional YMCA-Gymnastics
T3D
3
Jr.
8.750
28
8.900
12
8.900
13
8.450
26
35.000
19
58
Allan, Alonna
Tuscarawas Y
T3D
3
Ch.
8.850
27T
8.150
28
8.975
12
8.975
19
34.950
24
59
Sorenson, Molly
Cortland
T3D
3
Ch.
9.300
5T
8.550
26
8.725
21T
8.350
30
34.925
25
59
Wineburg, Bethany
Cortland
T3D
3
Sr.
9.250
8T
7.800
27
8.825
11
9.050
13T
34.925
16
61
Schmitt, Abigail
Wilton
T3D
3
Sr.
9.050
19T
8.300
21T
8.500
19T
9.050
13T
34.900
17
62
Myers, Paige
Franklin YMCA
T3D
3
Sr.
9.050
19T
8.300
21T
8.950
10
8.550
23
34.850
18
63
Tawney, Olivia
Franklin YMCA
T3D
3
Jr.
8.950
21T
8.050
27T
8.950
11
8.850
19T
34.800
20
64
Beard, Alexis
Edwardsville YMCA
T3D
3
Ch.
9.150
11T
8.450
27
8.675
24T
8.475
28
34.750
26
65
Aumann, Emma
RE Linder YMCA
T3D
3
Sr.
9.250
8T
8.400
19T
8.150
26
8.800
19
34.600
19
66
Garappolo, Ava
Greenfield
T3D
3
Jr.
8.900
23T
7.850
29
8.800
18T
9.000
15T
34.550
21T
66
Hayes, Jazmin
Edwardsville YMCA
T3D
3
Jr.
8.950
21T
8.450
20T
8.775
20
8.375
27T
34.550
21T
68
McFall, Emmie
Oil City
T3D
3
Sr.
9.150
12T
7.700
28
8.775
12
8.900
16*
34.525
20T
68
Griffin, Michaela
TiffinYMCA
T3D
3
Sr.
8.800
27
8.100
23T
8.725
14T
8.900
16*
34.525
20T
70
Meinhardt, Addy
Edwardsville YMCA
T3D
3
Jr.
9.100
12T
8.550
18
8.025
27
8.800
22
34.475
23
71
Heyman, Chloe
TiffinYMCA
T3D
3
Jr.
8.800
26T
8.200
24T
8.850
14T
8.600
24
34.450
24
72
Burton, Julia
Grand River YMCA
T3D
3
Ch.
8.600
30
8.700
23
8.550
26T
8.550
25T
34.400
27
73
King, Mckinnley
Shelby
T3D
3
Ch.
8.900
24T
8.900
15T
8.000
30
8.575
24
34.375
28
74
Price, Reese
Greensburg
T3D
3
Jr.
9.000
17T
8.500
19
7.900
28
8.950
17
34.350
25
75
Michaels, Shelby
TiffinYMCA
T3D
3
Sr.
9.100
15T
8.500
16
8.200
24
8.525
24
34.325
22
76
Shook, Ayva
Franklin YMCA
T3D
3
Sr.
8.900
25T
8.650
14
8.600
17T
8.125
26
34.275
23
77
Paul, Bronwyn
Cortland
T3D
3
Sr.
9.100
15T
8.450
17T
8.600
19T
8.100
27
34.150
24
78
Soberano, Phoebe
RE Linder YMCA
T3D
3
Sr.
8.900
25T
9.000
7T
7.575
29
8.625
22
34.100
25
79
Deboy, Kaclyn
Franklin YMCA
T3D
3
Ch.
9.000
22T
7.550
30T
9.050
8
8.400
29
34.000
29
80
Cole, Katherine
Shelby
T3D
3
Sr.
8.600
28
7.850
26
8.425
21T
9.050
13T
33.925
26
81
Howell, Erikka
Shelby
T3D
3
Jr.
8.550
29
8.350
22
8.325
24
8.625
23
33.850
26
82
Smith, Leila
Edwardsville YMCA
T3D
3
Ch.
9.050
20T
8.600
25
7.400
31
8.600
23
33.650
30
83
Aimi-Starkoski, Madison
Hampshire Regional YMCA-Gymnastics
T3D
3
Jr.
9.100
12T
8.200
24T
7.450
30
8.875
18
33.625
27
84
Cruz, Paloma
Greenfield
T3D
3
Sr.
9.150
12T
7.600
29
8.025
28
8.875
18
33.550
27
85
Midgyett, Sadie
Grand River YMCA
T3D
3
Jr.
8.850
25
8.150
26
7.725
29
8.375
27T
33.100
28
86
Wooldridge, Keyli
Shelby
T3D
3
Sr.
8.550
29
8.050
25
8.425
21T
8.050
28
33.075
28
87
Outly, Rhea
Greensburg
T3D
3
Jr.
8.250
30
7.650
30
8.700
21
8.200
29
32.800
29
88
Martin, Sophia
Shelby
T3D
3
Ch.
8.300
31
7.550
30T
8.300
29
8.500
27
32.650
31
89
Nichols, Audrey
Franklin YMCA
T3D
3
Sr.
9.000
22T
8.100
23T
8.225
23
7.225
29
32.550
29
90
Karns, Addison
Franklin YMCA
T3D
3
Jr.
8.800
26T
8.250
23
8.250
26
6.800
30
32.100
30
91
Jones, Abby
Wilton
T3D
3
Sr.
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000