MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
YMCA National Gymnastics
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-06-28
2018-06-30
Perrysburg Gymnastic Center
2301
YMCA National Gymnastics - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: T1D Level: 2 Division: Ch.
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
CH
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Williams, Paisley
Cambridge
T1D
2
Ch.
9.100
5T
9.450
1
9.325
2
9.025
4
36.900
1
2
Beth Yoders, Mary
Cambridge
T1D
2
Ch.
9.150
4
9.150
4
9.425
1
9.100
2
36.825
2
3
McManaway, Macy
Cambridge
T1D
2
Ch.
8.900
13T
9.200
2T
9.125
4T
9.150
1
36.375
3
4
Dourn, Olivia
Kettle Moraine YMCA
T1D
2
Ch.
9.225
3
8.850
12T
9.125
4T
9.075
3
36.275
4
5
Leland, Alexis
Glens Falls Family YMCA
T1D
2
Ch.
9.000
9T
9.100
5T
9.150
3
8.725
9
35.975
5
6
Neiswonger, Haley
Cambridge
T1D
2
Ch.
8.750
21T
9.200
2T
8.725
9T
8.850
7
35.525
6
7
Black, Madison
Greensburg
T1D
2
Ch.
9.100
5T
9.100
5T
8.350
21
8.925
6
35.475
7
8
Blasenhauer, Shiloh
Cambridge
T1D
2
Ch.
9.050
8
8.600
18T
9.025
6
8.750
8
35.425
8
9
Johnston, Sophia
Cambridge
T1D
2
Ch.
8.900
13T
8.950
9
8.800
8
8.700
10
35.350
9
10
Parks, Olivia
Licking County Family YMCA
T1D
2
Ch.
9.250
2
8.150
25
8.725
9T
9.000
5
35.125
10
11
Filjones, Ava
Twin Tiers
T1D
2
Ch.
9.100
5T
8.850
12T
8.600
14
8.450
14
35.000
11
12
Pressdee, Layne
Cambridge
T1D
2
Ch.
8.600
25
8.900
10T
8.975
7
8.475
13
34.950
12
13
Baker, Kennedy
Titusville Ballet and Jazz Center Inc.
T1D
2
Ch.
9.000
9T
9.100
5T
8.625
13
8.150
23
34.875
13
14
Rosendahl, Reese
Twin Tiers
T1D
2
Ch.
8.800
19T
8.625
17
8.700
12
8.650
11
34.775
14
15
Wallace, Olivia
Glens Falls Family YMCA
T1D
2
Ch.
9.300
1
8.650
15T
8.450
17T
8.350
16T
34.750
15
16
Bunk, Hannah
Twin Tiers
T1D
2
Ch.
9.000
9T
8.600
18T
8.400
19T
8.025
27
34.025
16
17
Hinson, Taylor
Cambridge
T1D
2
Ch.
8.350
26T
9.000
8
8.250
22
8.225
22
33.825
17T
17
Payne, Chevelle
Ross County YMCA
T1D
2
Ch.
8.900
13T
8.400
21T
8.400
19T
8.125
24
33.825
17T
19
Sheeley, Camilla
Twin Tiers
T1D
2
Ch.
8.300
28T
8.600
18T
8.500
15
8.350
16T
33.750
19
20
Brandon, Jaala
Ross County YMCA
T1D
2
Ch.
8.850
16T
8.400
21T
7.800
25T
8.550
12
33.600
20
21
Hendryx, Haleigh
Twin Tiers
T1D
2
Ch.
8.850
16T
8.000
27
8.475
16
8.250
21
33.575
21
22
Blind, Cecelia
Edwardsville YMCA
T1D
2
Ch.
8.350
26T
8.350
24
8.450
17T
8.375
15
33.525
22
23
Fultz, Braelynn
Ross County YMCA
T1D
2
Ch.
8.800
19T
8.750
14
7.625
28
8.300
19
33.475
23
24
Cobb, Emily
Twin Tiers
T1D
2
Ch.
8.650
23T
8.900
10T
8.100
23
7.650
29
33.300
24
25
Herrera, Makaelynn
Mel Korum Family YMCA
T1D
2
Ch.
9.000
9T
7.250
29
8.725
9T
8.275
20
33.250
25
26
Johnson, Amelia
Edwardsville YMCA
T1D
2
Ch.
8.750
21T
8.650
15T
7.775
27
7.725
28
32.900
26
27
Evans, Aubree
Lakewood YMCA
T1D
2
Ch.
8.850
16T
8.050
26
7.800
25T
8.050
26
32.750
27
28
Masagli, Brielle
Twin Tiers
T1D
2
Ch.
8.650
23T
7.550
28
7.950
24
8.325
18
32.475
28
29
Orin, Gracelyn
Ross County YMCA
T1D
2
Ch.
8.300
28T
8.400
21T
7.450
29
8.100
25
32.250
29