MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 Xcel Regionals
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-04-26
2018-04-29
Lightning City Gymnastics
2649
2018 Xcel Regionals - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B10
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Fernanda Ojeda Guzman, Maria
TAG USA Gymnastics, Inc.
B10
XS
XS b10 gp2
9.725
1
9.550
13
9.300
13T
9.500
3
38.075
1
Jones, Kayla
Raleigh School of Gymnastics
B10
XS
XS b10 gp3
9.350
2T
9.650
5T
9.625
1
9.425
2
38.050
1
Alejandra Ojeda Guzman, Maria
TAG USA Gymnastics, Inc.
B10
XS
XS b10 gp2
9.550
2
9.650
6T
9.400
7T
9.425
5
38.025
2
Doster, Kate
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
B10
XS
XS b10 gp1
9.450
2
9.725
3T
9.550
2T
9.275
13T
38.000
1
Hill, Alana
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
B10
XS
XS b10 gp1
9.575
1
9.775
2
9.225
17
9.300
9T
37.875
2
Roberts, Katelynn
Hart Gymnastics Academy
B10
XS
XS b10 gp3
9.350
2T
9.700
4
9.425
4T
9.400
3T
37.875
2
DeLaPaz, Zuleyka
Tift Gymnastics Academy
B10
XS
XS b10 gp2
9.350
3
9.650
6T
9.525
3
9.350
8T
37.875
3
Cox, Chloe
Yadkin Valley Gymnastics Academy
B10
XS
XS b10 gp2
9.325
4
9.650
6T
9.475
6
9.400
6
37.850
4
Santana, Stella
DGA Tampa
B10
XS
XS b10 gp3
9.550
1
9.550
13T
9.375
6T
9.275
11T
37.750
3
PenaSoto, Carmen
Gym-Fit Sports Center
B10
XS
XS b10 gp2
9.275
5
9.675
4T
9.400
7T
9.350
8T
37.700
5
McDonald, Kylie
Planet Gymnastics
B10
XS
XS b10 gp1
9.200
7T
9.650
7T
9.525
4
9.300
9T
37.675
3
Smith, Aubri
Hart Gymnastics Academy
B10
XS
XS b10 gp3
9.250
5T
9.650
5T
9.325
11T
9.400
3T
37.625
4
Hampton, Morgan
Decatur De Kalb YMCA
B10
XS
XS b10 gp1
9.400
3
9.550
12T
9.325
14T
9.350
5T
37.625
4
Bell, Samantha
Orange County Gymnastics
B10
XS
XS b10 gp1
9.050
10T
9.700
6
9.500
5
9.325
8
37.575
5
Dennis, Karalyn
Victory Gymnastics
B10
XS
XS b10 gp3
9.250
5T
9.750
2T
9.450
2T
9.100
19
37.550
5
Porte, Callie
North Shore Gymnastics
B10
XS
XS b10 gp3
8.900
15T
9.825
1
9.425
4T
9.350
8
37.500
6
Lee, Addison
Jill Brown's Gymnastics
B10
XS
XS b10 gp1
9.200
7T
9.575
10T
9.350
12T
9.375
4
37.500
6
Hawkins, Cirie
Punch Front
B10
XS
XS b10 gp2
8.850
15
9.800
2
9.250
17T
9.575
2
37.475
6
Barreto, Emily
Gravity Gymnastics
B10
XS
XS b10 gp1
9.250
4T
9.100
22
9.550
2T
9.500
1
37.400
7
Pages, Nicole
TAG USA Gymnastics, Inc.
B10
XS
XS b10 gp3
9.000
10T
9.650
5T
9.350
10
9.375
5T
37.375
7
Davis, Lily
Nicks Flippin Kid
B10
XS
XS b10 gp1
9.050
10T
9.375
19
9.475
6
9.475
2
37.375
8
Dominguez, Rosemarie
Bay City Gymnastics
B10
XS
XS b10 gp3
9.250
5T
9.650
5T
8.925
21
9.500
1
37.325
8
Jackson, Alexis
Superior Gymnastics
B10
XS
XS b10 gp1
9.250
4T
9.500
16
9.350
12T
9.225
15T
37.325
9
Cottrell, Abi
East Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics
B10
XS
XS b10 gp2
8.900
12
9.850
1
9.500
4T
9.050
20T
37.300
7
Cousino, Paxton
Gymcarolina Gymnastics Academy
B10
XS
XS b10 gp2
9.050
7T
9.575
12
9.600
1
9.050
20T
37.275
8
Miller, Jaliya
Tift Gymnastics Academy
B10
XS
XS b10 gp1
9.175
9
9.550
12T
9.250
16
9.300
9T
37.275
10
Restrepo, Gabriella
Artistic Gymnastics School Inc.
B10
XS
XS b10 gp3
9.100
8T
9.750
2T
9.150
17
9.225
16T
37.225
9
Hyppolite, Briel
Fort Lauderdale Stars Gymnastics
B10
XS
XS b10 gp2
9.200
6
9.600
11
9.125
21
9.275
15
37.200
9
Martin, Emmalee
TNT Gymnastics
B10
XS
XS b10 gp3
9.000
10T
9.600
10T
9.250
14T
9.275
11T
37.125
10T
Morris, Sullivan
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
B10
XS
XS b10 gp3
8.925
14
9.575
12
9.300
13
9.325
9
37.125
10T
Garner, Maleah
Ancient City
B10
XS
XS b10 gp3
8.900
15T
9.600
10T
9.375
6T
9.225
16T
37.100
12
Holland, Sara
Everest Gymnastics
B10
XS
XS b10 gp1
9.000
12T
9.575
10T
9.375
10T
9.150
18
37.100
11
Diaz, Felicity
Sonshine Gymnastics
B10
XS
XS b10 gp1
8.825
15
9.450
17
9.450
7T
9.350
5T
37.075
12
Allen, Emily
Ancient City
B10
XS
XS b10 gp1
8.800
16
9.725
3T
9.450
7T
9.050
20
37.025
13
Astemborski, Felicity
Boundless
B10
XS
XS b10 gp1
8.500
21
9.800
1
9.325
14T
9.350
5T
36.975
14
Irvin, Maggie
In Bound Gymnastics
B10
XS
XS b10 gp3
9.325
4
9.650
5T
8.950
20
9.025
22
36.950
13
Baer, Layla
Gym-Fit Sports Center
B10
XS
XS b10 gp2
8.950
10T
9.500
14
9.200
20
9.300
12T
36.950
10
Thilburg, Jessica
iFlip Gymnastics
B10
XS
XS b10 gp2
8.875
13T
9.475
15T
9.250
17T
9.325
10T
36.925
11
Brink, Kassidy
Ultimate Gymnastics
B10
XS
XS b10 gp1
8.200
23
9.725
3T
9.575
1
9.400
3
36.900
15
Hu, Alexandra
Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc.
B10
XS
XS b10 gp3
8.975
12
9.100
22
9.450
2T
9.375
5T
36.900
14
Knight, Katie
BIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited
B10
XS
XS b10 gp2
9.050
7T
9.000
22
9.500
4T
9.325
10T
36.875
12T
Baxter, Isabel
Flipz Unlimited
B10
XS
XS b10 gp2
8.950
10T
9.425
18T
9.375
9T
9.125
18
36.875
12T
Hall, McKenzie
Bay City Gymnastics
B10
XS
XS b10 gp3
8.600
22
9.550
13T
9.375
6T
9.275
11T
36.800
15
Tal, Adi
Gravity Gymnastics
B10
XS
XS b10 gp1
8.700
18
9.550
12T
9.375
10T
9.175
17
36.800
16
Welford, Finley
Punch Front
B10
XS
XS b10 gp3
9.100
8T
9.175
20
9.325
11T
9.125
18
36.725
16
Smith, Sarah
Superior Gymnastics
B10
XS
XS b10 gp2
8.350
20
9.675
4T
9.350
11T
9.300
12T
36.675
14T
Leathem, Lyndsey
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
B10
XS
XS b10 gp2
8.400
18T
9.625
10
9.275
15T
9.375
7
36.675
14T
Samuels, Alisha
Magnitude 10.0 Gymnastics
B10
XS
XS b10 gp2
9.000
9
9.350
20
8.700
22
9.625
1
36.675
14T
Maher, Savannah
Maximum Velocity
B10
XS
XS b10 gp3
8.800
18T
9.500
15
9.125
18
9.250
14T
36.675
17
Kapiotis, Emma
Sarasota Gymnastics Academy
B10
XS
XS b10 gp2
8.400
18T
9.725
3
9.350
11T
9.175
17
36.650
17
Chapin, Ellie
Sandhills Academy of Gymnastic
B10
XS
XS b10 gp1
9.250
4T
9.250
20
8.925
20
9.225
15T
36.650
17
Cilluffo, Isabella
Sandhills Academy of Gymnastic
B10
XS
XS b10 gp3
8.700
20T
9.325
18
9.200
16
9.375
5T
36.600
18
Johnson, Charlee
Tift Gymnastics Academy
B10
XS
XS b10 gp2
7.900
22
9.650
6T
9.550
2
9.475
4
36.575
18T
Robertson, Asia
Gravity Gymnastics
B10
XS
XS b10 gp2
8.650
16T
9.475
15T
9.375
9T
9.075
19
36.575
18T
Sylvia, Aubree
Ancient City
B10
XS
XS b10 gp1
8.550
19T
9.550
12T
9.400
9
9.025
21T
36.525
18
Barbour, Molly
Omega Gymnastics
B10
XS
XS b10 gp3
8.850
17
9.125
21
9.250
14T
9.300
10
36.525
19
Davidson, Jasia
Planet Gymnastics
B10
XS
XS b10 gp3
8.950
13
9.400
17
9.100
19
9.050
20*
36.500
20T
Wiegert, Abigail
Emerald City Sports
B10
XS
XS b10 gp3
8.800
18T
9.275
19
9.375
6T
9.050
20*
36.500
20T
Stevenson, Janie
Ancient City
B10
XS
XS b10 gp2
8.875
13T
9.075
21
9.300
13T
9.250
16
36.500
20
Preston, Shelby
Newnan School of Gymnastics
B10
XS
XS b10 gp1
9.000
12T
9.400
18
9.050
19
9.025
21T
36.475
19
Baker, Morgan
Next Level Gymnastics Academy
B10
XS
XS b10 gp1
8.750
17
9.600
9
8.800
21
9.300
9T
36.450
20
Rose, Emily
Gym South Gymnastics
B10
XS
XS b10 gp2
8.650
16T
9.425
18T
9.225
19
9.025
22
36.325
21
Lewellyn, Makayla
Apollo School of Gymnastics
B10
XS
XS b10 gp3
8.700
20T
9.450
16
8.825
22
9.250
14T
36.225
22
Rodriguez, Genesis
Gravity Gymnastics
B10
XS
XS b10 gp2
8.200
21
9.450
17
9.275
15T
9.300
12T
36.225
22
Varner, Kennedy
Jill Brown's Gymnastics
B10
XS
XS b10 gp1
8.350
22
9.200
21
9.150
18
9.100
19
35.800
21
Nason, Alexa
FLIP
B10
XS
XS b10 gp1
8.950
14
9.025
23
8.350
22
9.275
13T
35.600
22
Braunstein, Sarah
The Peach Pit Gymnastics
B10
XS
XS b10 gp1
8.550
19T
9.650
7T
7.700
23
8.850
23
34.750
23
Ellis, Annabelle
Salem Gymnastics Center Ltd.
B10
XS
XS b10 gp3
0.000
23
0.000
23
0.000
23
9.000
23
9.000
23