My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Snow Globe Classic 2018 - MyMeetScores.com
Snow Globe Classic 2018
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-03-102018-03-11 Unknown361
Team Scores
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  9,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1360 Gymnastics and Cheer XS28.100 129.325 128.000 728.125 2113.550 1
      Alford, Scout      9.775       
      Alfred, Sophie      9.800   9.350   9.350 
      Pritchett, Eva   9.350         9.375 
      Remacle, Julia      9.750       
      Renfro, Abigail   9.450      9.350    
      Vaughan, Taylah         9.300    
      Welker, Kamdyn            9.400 
      Winterbottom, Aliah   9.300          
2360 Gymnastics and Cheer XB28.575 1T28.925 227.850 128.050 1T113.400 1
      Beamish, Emma      9.600   9.200    
      Bond, Hailey   9.575   9.625   9.200    
      Bonson, Abby   9.500      9.450   9.425 
      Lockart, Victoria            9.250 
      Nelson, Briley      9.700       
      O%27Harra, Sophea   9.500         9.375 
2Northwest Gymnastics Academy 329.125 128.325 127.700 228.250 1113.400 1
      Downie, Kennedi      9.325   9.225   9.500 
      Kaczmark, Simone   9.725   9.500       
      Lennon, Alexis   9.625          
      Miles, Emily         9.200   9.400 
      Noheart-Malm, Jaden      9.500       
      Paul, Amara   9.775      9.275   9.350 
4STEP Training Centre XB28.575 1T28.975 127.650 228.050 1T113.250 2
      Brady, Khloe            9.350 
      Cushman, Avery         9.200   9.375 
      Cushman, Katie      9.675   9.200    
      McDowell-Gahr, Jade   9.625          
      Peck, Madison            9.325 
      Vasquez, Megen   9.475   9.650   9.250    
      Weber, Jailyn   9.475          
      Weisz, Alora      9.650       
5North Idaho Gymnastics XS27.500 328.700 328.375 428.150 1112.725 2
      Dante, Cora   9.250      9.500   9.350 
      Geissinger, Kelsie   8.950   9.575       
      Lehner, Josie   9.300   9.650   9.500   9.575 
      Parker, Nora      9.475   9.375    
      Reardon, Ellie            9.225 
6Dynamic Gymnastics Academy 329.100 227.800 227.775 127.325 4112.000 2
      Aken, Emily   9.625      9.150    
      Amistoso, Railey   9.725          
      Dixon, Abigail      9.250   9.475   9.125 
      Guerin, Sydney      9.150       
      Hatcher, Aili            9.125 
      Keiser, Jolyn         9.150    
      Tawney, Peyton   9.750          
      Vandeventer, Mikayla      9.400      9.075 
7Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur 227.900 128.075 127.950 127.675 1111.600 1
      Barragan, Aranie      9.275   9.225    
      Crain, Vivi   9.175   9.500   9.500   9.300 
      Elwell, Sophia            9.150 
      Harmon, Karstin   9.475      9.225    
      Phillips, Sophie   9.250         9.225 
      Thong, Rozlyn      9.300       
8Technique XS27.300 428.350 428.550 1T27.350 4T111.550 3
      Butler, Kaitlynn         9.575    
      Costello, Caitlin   9.100   9.525   9.500   9.125 
      Hememway, Elyse   9.300         9.225 
      Payne, Taylor   8.900          
      Riley, Mady      9.400   9.475    
      Rossberg, Morgan      9.425      9.000 
9North Idaho Gymnastics XB27.800 428.425 327.375 327.725 3111.325 3
      Benson, Layla      9.575       
      Chance, Dani   9.250          
      Hammer, Kendayrah      9.400      9.175 
      Jezek, Krista   9.400          
      McCaslin, Izzy         9.050    
      Sawley, Kiersten   9.150   9.450   9.175   9.300 
      Todd, Chloe         9.150   9.250 
10Colville Kips XB28.100 328.250 427.275 427.550 4111.175 4
      Edwards, Andrea   9.450   9.500      9.250 
      Elliott, Emily         8.900    
      Hellie, Miki   9.450      9.225   9.150 
      Roy, Euzhene      9.375       
      Sackman, Haidyn      9.375       
      Thivierge, Cambria   9.200      9.150   9.150 
11STEP Training Centre XS26.000 828.775 228.550 1T27.600 3110.925 4
       Bateman, Taren   8.700   9.675   9.575   9.300 
      Sheffler, Audrey         9.425    
      Wathen, Lacey   8.700      9.550   9.150 
      Willis, Eika      9.375       
      Willis, Evangeline   8.600   9.725      9.150 
11Technique 328.325 327.600 327.350 427.650 2110.925 3
      Iames, Kirsten   9.400   9.325   9.025   9.225 
      Koneval, Jaylin      9.100       
      Laker, Elsa   9.600      9.075    
      Martin, Khloe      9.175   9.250   9.200 
      Widmer, Brooklynn   9.325         9.225 
13Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur XS27.550 227.750 7T28.050 627.175 6110.525 5
      Hoch, Dakota      9.425   9.350    
      Johnson, Amberly   9.200   9.175   9.375   9.325 
      McAllister, Avary            8.950 
      Pereira, Sammy   9.225   9.150   9.325    
      Trejos, Mya   9.125         8.900 
14Palouse Empire Gymnastics 426.700 127.900 227.825 228.050 1110.475 1
      Besst, McKenna   9.000         9.400 
      Jitkov, Natalie   8.700   9.475      9.275 
      LeFavour, Joslyn      9.200   9.450    
      Morris, Grace   9.000      9.300   9.375 
      Wulfhorst, Indigo      9.225   9.075    
15Evergreen XS26.975 528.225 528.275 526.825 8110.300 6
      Cook, Reagan      9.375       
      Jones, Lucy      9.375       
      King, Samantha            9.050 
      Mcgonigal, Klein            8.775 
      Sands, Addison   8.925      9.450    
      Sinclair, Nikki   9.225   9.475      9.000 
      Thomas, Keegan   8.825      9.400    
      Wickwire, Carly         9.425    
16Palouse Empire Gymnastics 327.950 427.500 427.650 327.100 5110.200 4
      Carlson, Neveah   9.250   9.150   9.250   9.000 
      Edwards, Riley   9.375   9.100   9.225   9.100 
      Isakson, Kendall   9.325      9.175   9.000 
      Kennedy, Maya      9.250       
17Stick It XS26.475 728.000 628.425 327.125 7110.025 7
      Boyett, Kaylynn      9.175       
      Darrar, Kaylie   8.850          
      Elliott, Brenna   8.700   9.275   9.525   8.975 
      Enson, Cassia         9.400    
      Harvey, Sydney            8.750 
      Stancil, Ava   8.925   9.550   9.500   9.400 
18Palouse Empire Gymnastics XP27.725 127.600 126.575 228.075 1109.975 1
      Gomulkiewicz, Ellie   9.400   9.300   8.975   9.375 
      Toyoda, Mika   9.150   9.100      9.350 
      Walker, Ashlyn   9.175      8.900   9.350 
      Yates, Sarah      9.200   8.700    
19Technique XP27.600 227.325 227.925 126.800 3109.650 2
      Brett, Natalie   9.125   8.625   9.150   8.700 
      Frey, Bethany   9.375   9.550   9.475   9.300 
      Okon, Mallory      9.150   9.300   8.800 
      Pearse, Ana   9.100          
20Dynamic Gymnastics Academy XS26.550 627.750 7T27.950 827.350 4T109.600 8
      Anselmo, Josie      9.350       
      Applonie, Jillian   8.700   8.950   9.175    
      Hiner, Kylie      9.450   9.400   9.325 
      Kirner, Amelia   8.950      9.375   9.125 
      Serpinas, Mya   8.900         8.900 
21Dynamic Gymnastics Academy XD27.175 126.650 227.625 128.125 1109.575 1
      Axtell, Victoria   8.900   8.925   9.400   9.375 
      Harpel, Jessica   9.225   8.975   8.900    
      Sandefur, Shelby         9.325   9.275 
      Walser, Alyssa   9.050   8.750      9.475 
22Dynamic Gymnastics Academy 425.675 327.475 327.975 127.925 2109.050 2
      Baldwin, Heidi   8.550      9.475    
      Bode, Kathryn            9.100 
      Dwyer, Tianmei      9.000   9.275   9.475 
      Howey, Lucy      9.475      9.350 
      Susemiehl, Jaela   8.575   9.000   9.225    
      Weston, Shyanne   8.550          
22Evergreen 327.775 526.775 527.100 527.400 3109.050 5
      Bohr, Jackie   9.425          
      Brinkman, Molly      8.800   9.150   9.025 
      Christoff, Delaney   9.225          
      Christoff, Makena   9.125      9.050    
      Welton, Gabby      8.850      9.025 
      Young, Gracie      9.125   8.900   9.350 
24Stick It XB27.650 528.150 526.900 526.325 5109.025 5
      Crane, Addison      9.350      8.650 
      Geldreich, Sierra         9.200   8.875 
      Martin, Kylie   9.250          
      Shoemaker, Rozlynn   9.200   9.450   8.850   8.800 
      Shull, Katie   9.200   9.350   8.850    
25Northwest Gymnastics Academy 426.525 227.925 126.800 327.550 3108.800 3
      Hall, Charlize   8.950   9.500   8.725   9.450 
      Migliuri, Noella         8.825   8.925 
      Siebert, Abby   8.925   9.375   9.250   9.175 
      Wilson, Emma   8.650   9.050       
26360 Gymnastics and Cheer XG27.275 127.425 226.025 928.000 2108.725 1
      Ball, Sydney   9.150   9.025   8.500   9.225 
      Braae, Kaitlyn   9.025   9.250      9.425 
      Daniel, Adison   9.100          
      DeAtley, Taytem         8.750   9.350 
      Overberg, Emree      9.150   8.775    
27Dynamic Gymnastics Academy XG26.850 326.700 527.225 227.825 3108.600 2
      Detling, Hailey         8.875    
      Fuchs, Ellie            9.200 
      Furguson, Amy   8.700   9.100       
      Higgins, Katy   9.150   8.800   9.250   9.450 
      Kirner, Faith   9.000   8.800   9.100   9.175 
28STEP Training Centre XG26.025 727.625 126.875 527.550 6108.075 3
      Crettol, Emily   8.600      8.775   9.250 
      Edmundson, Avery      9.075       
      Edmundson, Erika      9.200       
      Fodge, Alexandra      9.350   9.250    
      Heigel, Adelaide   8.550      8.850   9.150 
      Maas, Lexi   8.875         9.150 
29Technique XG26.425 526.450 727.575 127.575 5108.025 4
       Shoolroy, Amber   9.050   9.100   9.350   9.375 
      Crawford, Karsyn   8.875   8.775   9.325   9.250 
      Nelson, Kayla   8.500   8.575   8.900   8.950 
30Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur XG26.950 227.175 426.225 7T27.175 7107.525 5
      Caywood, Alyssa            8.950 
      Duce, Maya      8.800   8.425    
      Hudson, Sarah   8.825   9.075   8.500   8.775 
      Quagliana, Jasmine   8.900   9.300      9.450 
      Walters, WuYi   9.225      9.300    
31North Idaho Gymnastics XG26.400 627.250 326.225 7T27.625 4107.500 6
      Ferguson, Gracelyn      9.150   8.850    
      Holt, Sierra      9.025       
      Olson, Taryn   8.775      8.825   9.375 
      Palaniuk, Michaela   8.700   9.075      9.150 
      Walton, Riley   8.925      8.550   9.100 
32Evergreen XG26.625 425.775 926.900 3T28.100 1107.400 7
      Hatch, Ari   8.800   8.850      9.675 
      Hoskinson, Ariana         8.725   9.175 
      Kapelke, Hannah   8.950   8.600   9.300   9.250 
      Kapelke, Laura   8.875   8.325   8.875    
33Colville Kips XS25.900 927.175 1027.550 926.700 9107.325 9
      Christiansen, Adelyn      9.050   9.175   9.100 
      Holland, Meikah   9.000   9.100   9.125    
      Larsen, Lily            8.675 
      Thomas, Emma   8.350          
      Wolff, Mistie   8.550   9.025   9.250   8.925 
34Technique 227.125 225.750 227.300 227.100 2107.275 2
      Clements, Josslyn   9.025          
      Huffman, Libby   9.100   8.500       
      Labelle, McKenzie      8.400   9.200   9.100 
      Lee, Taylynn   9.000          
      Merk, Drew         9.050   9.050 
      Mosqueda, Karlie      8.850   9.050    
      Welton, Lillian            8.950 
35360 Gymnastics and Cheer XP27.100 326.450 326.400 427.075 2107.025 3
      Beeler, Raeley   9.200   8.500   9.050   9.050 
      DeBoer, Jazzmine         9.050   8.900 
      Fryer, Paige   8.750   9.025   8.300   9.125 
      Hvass, Payton   9.150   8.925       
36360 Gymnastics and Cheer XD26.700 227.350 125.350 227.375 2106.775 2
      Ellenwood, Leiloni   8.875   9.150      8.975 
      Ellenwood, Loreal   8.825      8.675   9.300 
      Hess, Paige      9.075   8.325   9.100 
      Zywina, Sydnie   9.000   9.125   8.350    
37Palouse Empire Gymnastics XS25.500 1027.625 927.100 1026.275 10106.500 10
      Armstrong, Sydney   8.450         8.700 
      Blanco, Alexys      9.200       
      D%27Acosta, Luisa   8.425         8.800 
      Julye, Ella      9.100   9.050    
      Kunzler, Amber      9.325       
      Mele, Samantha         9.100   8.775 
      Stenlund, Ashley   8.625      8.950    
38Evergreen 626.575 124.325 127.675 127.725 1106.300 1
      Benavidez, Julianna      7.250      9.300 
      Spear, Delaney   8.650   8.000   9.000   9.050 
      Thackston, Annalise   9.325   9.075   9.425   9.375 
      Zwiesler, Olivia   8.600      9.250    
39Palouse Empire Gymnastics XG25.650 926.200 826.500 627.100 8105.450 8
      Abrams, Emma   8.450   7.900   8.250   8.400 
      Branen, Addison   8.900   9.175   9.150   9.450 
      Lippay, Lucy   8.300   9.125   9.100   9.250 
40Technique 525.850 126.575 126.400 126.075 1104.900 1
      Bustillos, Dianna   8.750   8.975   8.575   8.775 
      Fritts, Naomi   8.650   9.150   8.950   8.950 
      Wurster, Cadence   8.450   8.450   8.875   8.350 
41Northwest Gymnastics Academy XG25.975 826.500 625.075 1026.950 10104.500 9
       Schneckloth, Kyley   8.550   8.850   8.725   9.475 
      Bright, Allyson      8.650       
      Dedera, Moriah         7.850   8.625 
      DeWitt, Aleah   8.850          
      Emmett, Ryle   8.575   9.000   8.500    
      Guyaz, Ceana            8.850 
42Colville Kips XG24.800 1025.450 1026.900 3T27.050 9104.200 10
      Dyar, Kylee      8.275      8.900 
      Frostad, Makenzie      8.100   9.125    
      Kreis, Chelsea   8.050      8.900   9.100 
      Masuda, Hanalia   8.450   9.075   8.875   9.050 
      Pedersen, Kylee   8.300          
43Dynamic Gymnastics Academy XP26.700 421.000 526.525 326.075 4100.300 4
      Cartee, Kyna   8.950   6.000   9.150   8.775 
      Fritz, Delaney   8.700   7.450   8.325   8.500 
      Lengel, Kaylee   9.050   7.550   9.050   8.800 
44Colville Kips XP25.900 521.950 422.900 525.975 596.725 5
      Dyar, Rylee   8.900   6.700   8.400   9.175 
      Hume, Anna   8.350   7.800   7.150   8.050 
      Vining, Ellie   8.650   7.450   7.350   8.750 
45North Idaho Gymnastics XP18.625 617.200 717.775 718.550 672.150 6
      Lehner, Mattie   9.300   8.500   9.425   9.150 
      Morlan, Emily   9.325   8.700   8.350   9.400 
46Northwest Gymnastics Academy XP18.100 717.300 617.850 617.775 771.025 7
      Bennett, Regan   9.350   8.650   8.875   8.925 
      Reiman, Clara   8.750   8.650   8.975   8.850 
47Northwest Gymnastics Academy XB17.500 618.950 615.625 617.800 669.875 6
       Olson, Alicia   8.600   9.525   8.475   8.675 
      Hollister, Alivia   8.900   9.425   7.150   9.125 
48STEP Training Centre XP17.750 916.275 817.575 817.675 869.275 8
      Nelsen, Lydia   8.700   7.650   8.100   9.100 
      Thomas, Kelsey   9.050   8.625   9.475   8.575 
49Colville Kips XD16.375 315.850 317.000 318.800 368.025 3
      Herdle, Mikaya   7.950   8.075   8.750   9.300 
      Moss, Kinzie   8.425   7.775   8.250   9.500 
50Evergreen XP18.025 815.100 915.175 917.250 965.550 9
      Frase, Katie   9.275   7.350   7.775   8.450 
      Riley, Abby   8.750   7.750   7.400   8.800 
51Northwest Gymnastics Academy XS8.150 1115.500 1116.450 118.850 1148.950 11
      Ahumada, Chloe   0.000   7.950   8.250   0.000 
      Brueher, Alyssa   8.150   7.550   8.200   8.850 
52Evergreen 48.850 48.250 48.150 48.900 434.150 4
      Cardon, Taylor   8.850   8.250   8.150   8.900 
53360 Gymnastics and Cheer 98.675 18.550 18.000 17.700 132.925 1
      Hess, Kennedy   8.675   8.550   8.000   7.700 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.

www.lazysuits.com