My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Winner's Cup 2018 - MyMeetScores.com
Winner's Cup 2018
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-02-172018-02-18 Winners Gymnastics429
Meet Scores Level: 6
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Fielder, JaydenThrive Aviatrix 2 6 Child9.825 19.400 19.200 59.425 137.850 1
2Farr, LaurenWallers' GymJam Academy 2 6 Jr B9.250 49.325 19.675 19.450 2T37.700 1
3Pro, BethanyWallers' GymJam Academy 2 6 Child9.175 49.250 29.600 19.300 237.325 2
4 McCrea, KianaThrive Aviatrix 2 6 Sr A9.650 28.800 19.175 19.400 137.025 1
5Monney, KateWallers' GymJam Academy 2 6 Jr A9.650 18.425 79.425 29.500 237.000 1
6Maya, VanessaWallers' GymJam Academy 2 6 Child9.100 59.100 39.500 29.225 336.925 3
7Hansen, BelleNo. Cty. Gymnastics / Gyminny Kids 2 6 Jr A9.625 28.850 49.050 79.325 336.850 2
8Recinos, IsabellaWallers' GymJam Academy 2 6 Jr B9.000 6T9.300 29.000 49.450 2T36.750 2
9Harder, LandryTeam OC Gymnastics 2 6 Child9.550 28.675 49.250 39.100 536.575 4
10Hansen, PaigeWinners Gymnastics 2 6 Jr A9.200 6T8.650 69.450 19.100 636.400 3
11Graves, TarynTeam OC Gymnastics 2 6 Jr A9.475 39.000 29.200 48.625 936.300 4
12Wiles, AnnaliseWallers' GymJam Academy 2 6 Jr A9.300 59.100 18.600 99.275 436.275 5
13San Filippo, IsabellaNo. Cty. Gymnastics / Gyminny Kids 2 6 Jr B9.450 28.200 79.425 2T9.175 636.250 3
14Burk, HarperThrive Aviatrix 2 6 Jr A9.200 6T8.375 89.125 59.525 136.225 6
15Andrada, JazleyWallers' GymJam Academy 2 6 Jr B9.300 38.100 89.425 2T9.125 735.950 4
16McDaniel, DevinTeam OC Gymnastics 2 6 Jr A9.000 88.825 59.100 68.825 735.750 7
17Scheumann, EmmaTeam OC Gymnastics 2 6 Jr A9.375 48.300 99.275 38.775 835.725 8
18Krohn, EverThrive Aviatrix 2 6 Jr B9.000 6T8.750 58.700 69.200 535.650 5
19Yang, JolieWinners Gymnastics 2 6 Jr A8.650 98.950 38.825 89.125 535.550 9
20Lallande, EmeryTeam OC Gymnastics 2 6 Child8.775 68.300 59.225 49.200 435.500 5
21Phillinganes, EllianJunior Gym/Lyons Gymnastics Academy 2 6 Jr B8.625 88.700 68.775 59.250 435.350 6
22Matthews, ErikaThrive Aviatrix 2 6 Sr A8.600 68.250 29.100 29.225 235.175 2
23Jarboe, JulieThrive Aviatrix 2 6 Sr A9.400 37.725 58.800 38.750 734.675 3
24Messer, BerkeleyThrive Aviatrix 2 6 Jr B9.025 57.750 98.675 79.050 834.500 7
25Goldman, RosalindJunior Gym/Lyons Gymnastics Academy 2 6 Jr B8.200 98.875 48.425 88.900 934.400 8
26Cummings, McKennaNorthern Lights Gymnastics 2 6 Sr A9.000 57.750 48.750 48.800 634.300 4
27Shands, LauraNorthern Lights Gymnastics 2 6 Sr A9.125 47.925 38.175 59.000 434.225 5
28Bouzaglo, AshleeJunior Gym/Lyons Gymnastics Academy 2 6 Child8.500 88.275 68.500 88.825 634.100 6
29Pacheco-Newman, ZofiaTeam OC Gymnastics 2 6 Child8.675 77.850 78.975 78.200 833.700 7
30Elder, AudreyNorthern Lights Gymnastics 2 6 Sr A7.450 96.500 77.550 78.850 530.350 6
31Thornton, AnnaNorthern Lights Gymnastics 2 6 Sr A8.500 76.525 67.750 67.000 829.775 7
32Sicat, LillyNo. Cty. Gymnastics / Gyminny Kids 2 6 Jr B9.525 19.100 30.000 99.525 128.150 9
33Vujnovich, NinaTeam OC Gymnastics 2 6 Child9.350 30.000 89.075 68.675 727.100 8
34Miller, EliseNo. Cty. Gymnastics / Gyminny Kids 2 6 Sr A9.700 10.000 8T0.000 8T9.050 318.750 8
35Isono, KaleyNo. Cty. Gymnastics / Gyminny Kids 2 6 Sr A8.475 80.000 8T0.000 8T0.000 98.475 9

www.lazysuits.com