My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2017 Teddy Bear Classic - MyMeetScores.com
2017 Teddy Bear Classic
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2017-12-082017-12-10 Wings Center505
Team Scores
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Wings Center XS28.450 128.800 128.750 128.400 1114.400 1
      Martin, Claire   9.400      9.550   9.600 
      Murrin, Alyssa         9.650   9.400 
      Oblinsky, Kaitlyn      9.450       
      Pokorney, Saylor   9.350   9.500   9.550    
      Robinson, Katie   9.700   9.850       
      Sitzmann, Laci            9.400 
2Danik Gymnastics 328.325 328.675 128.300 127.700 1113.000 1
      Dawson, Jordyn   9.450   9.475   9.600   9.500 
      Dow, Riley   9.400   9.700      9.150 
      Henrickson, Riley   9.475      9.400    
      Trujillo, Talia      9.500   9.300   9.050 
3Danik Gymnastics 427.625 228.375 128.850 128.000 1112.850 1
      Baker, Annikah         9.500    
      Butterfield, Kaylee      9.425   9.675   9.400 
      Carlson, Kirin         9.675    
      Condon, Haylee      9.450       
      Josi, Rayleigh   9.175   9.500      9.300 
      Proudfoot, Laura   9.150         9.300 
      Race, Sarah   9.300          
4Danik Gymnastics XS28.200 328.500 227.700 228.000 2112.400 2
      Dunkley, Reece   9.550      9.150   9.200 
      Fry, Shelby            9.500 
      Graefe, Ashlynn   9.500   9.750   9.350    
      Jackson, Cora         9.200   9.300 
      Jensen, Diane      9.350       
      Kelly, Kayla      9.400       
      Rowe, Samantha   9.150          
5Danik Gymnastics XB28.000 128.550 127.800 327.650 1112.000 1
      Bennett, Mylee   9.400          
      Capporelli, Audrey      9.550      9.150 
      Pedreiro, Madison   9.300   9.500   9.150   9.100 
      Schweinberg, Kate   9.300      9.350   9.400 
      Williams, Taylor      9.500   9.300    
6Danik Gymnastics 727.800 228.875 127.000 128.150 1111.825 1
      Baker, Callista         8.800    
      Crawford, Hannah            9.325 
      Crawford, Macy      9.675   9.325    
      Hines, Presleigh   9.300   9.650   8.875   9.400 
      Lathrop, Victoria   9.150          
      Lavarello, Nicole   9.350   9.550      9.425 
7Danik Gymnastics 527.550 128.400 127.900 127.725 1111.575 1
      Delarosa, Isabella   9.375   9.225   9.600   9.400 
      Doroshenko, Melanie   9.100   9.625   8.900    
      Moodie, Jessica      9.550   9.400    
      Pinkerton, Annie   9.075         9.275 
      Pislari, Melissa            9.050 
8Mountain West Gymnastics 427.750 127.700 228.375 227.350 2111.175 2
      Anderton, Yasmine   9.250   9.175   9.375   9.275 
      Boelens, Ashley      9.325   9.500   9.075 
      Bryan, Aspyn   9.325          
      Carter, Stellah         9.500    
      Greer, Gracie   9.175   9.200      9.000 
9Danik Gymnastics 227.750 2T27.100 228.150 127.250 2110.250 1
      Bell, Lexyss   9.350   9.250   9.550   9.400 
      Bowens, DeAnna            8.850 
      Brighton, Kimball   9.150         9.000 
      Christensen, Kinlee      8.800       
      Haymore, Brooklyn   9.250          
      Jones, Peyton         9.500    
      Vaniman, Carly      9.050   9.100    
10Spirit n' Motion Athletic School XB27.250 527.850 227.850 227.100 2110.050 2
      Cross, Keyera         9.150    
      Herlinger, Liv   9.200   9.250       
      Peck, Tessa      9.300   9.500    
      Quispe, Celeste   9.050   9.300   9.200   9.400 
      Torres, Joselyn            8.800 
      Webb, Nika   9.000         8.900 
11Wings Center XG27.900 226.750 227.850 127.500 1110.000 1
      Jensen, Shealee   9.200   8.800       
      Nocito, Analice      9.300   9.150   8.800 
      Perry, Gracie      8.650       
      Ross, Alexandra   9.300      9.450   9.500 
      Tomlinson, Aubrey   9.400      9.250   9.200 
12Spirit n' Motion Athletic School XS28.000 427.750 427.450 426.700 4109.900 3
      Bernardino, Aixa            8.900 
      Byington, Savannah   9.450      9.050   9.300 
      Carhuamaca, Ashley   9.300   9.200   9.200    
      Frates, Edie            8.500 
      Hughston, Emily   9.250          
      Perry, Frannie      9.450       
      Torres, Madelyn      9.100       
      Wilhelm, Nola         9.200    
13Danik Gymnastics 826.750 127.575 127.650 127.800 1109.775 1
       Fletcher, Hope   9.200   9.250   9.000   9.225 
      Anderson, Bailey            9.100 
      Krafft, Rachel   8.450   9.000   9.400    
      Malm, Cierra   9.100   9.325   9.250   9.475 
14Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics 728.200 127.150 226.675 227.725 2109.750 2
      Austin, Avery   9.275      8.725   9.100 
      Lodge, Olivia      9.400   9.150    
      McKenna, Kira   9.425   8.775       
      Nichols, Josie   9.500   8.975   8.800   9.425 
      Voorhies, Kennedy            9.200 
15Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics XS28.300 227.350 526.550 627.500 3109.700 4
      Beard, Tyhler   9.350          
      Juarez, Adriana      8.950       
      Ransom, Maressa   9.450      9.200   9.000 
      Reed, Reagan      9.250      9.000 
      Richter, Ava   9.500      8.700    
      Stanton, Addison      9.150   8.650   9.500 
15Tulilov Gymnastics XB27.950 227.800 327.050 426.900 4109.700 3
      Bout, Alina   9.450   9.400   9.250    
      Colson, Lauren   9.400          
      Green, Liana      9.100      8.950 
      Nielson, Molly   9.100      9.100   9.000 
      Scheff, Chloe      9.300      8.950 
      Whitehead, Madeline         8.700    
17Wings Center 227.750 2T26.700 327.800 227.400 1109.650 2
      Blankenship, Elizabeth   9.400   8.850   9.550    
      Forrey, Avery            9.200 
      Hoobing, Belen         9.150    
      Quick, Charlotte      8.850   9.100    
      Rapley, Amber            8.900 
      Simmons, Piper   9.150   9.000      9.300 
      Suquet, Aspen   9.200          
18Wings Center 328.375 226.975 226.925 227.350 3T109.625 2
      Anderson, Xioxtl   9.550          
      Baumgarten, Sage      9.075       
      Gyfteas, Katelyn         8.975    
      Harr, Kailee      8.950   8.950    
      Hart, Stella   9.425         9.050 
      Leeds, Tessa            9.225 
      McClaran, Macy            9.075 
      Middleton, Sierra   9.400   8.950   9.000    
19Wings Center 627.950 127.925 126.150 527.425 1109.450 1
      Armstrong, Rosilind   9.300   9.350   8.950    
      Clukey, Aja         8.600   9.075 
      Cordova, Cadence   9.350   9.300      9.250 
      Steinberg, Grace   9.300   9.275   8.600   9.100 
20Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics 627.400 227.475 427.600 126.900 3109.375 2
      Anderson, Maegan            8.800 
      Faddick, Kate      9.100   9.200    
      Martinez, Isabela   8.800   9.000   9.100    
      McCulloch, Jadyn         9.300   8.800 
      Sandow, Ashlyn   9.450   9.375      9.300 
      Smith, Ani   9.150          
21Teton Indoor Sports Academy 328.300 426.700 326.850 327.475 2109.325 3
      Christensen, Avery   9.575   9.000   9.200   9.425 
      Klingler, Staleigh   9.325   8.650   8.850   9.100 
      Lyle, Olivea   9.400          
      Martinez, Cecilia         8.800    
      Williams, Kylie            8.950 
      Woolstenhulme, Jentri      9.050       
22Gym Stars XB27.700 426.600 527.950 127.000 3109.250 4
      Beckley, Hadley   9.350   8.800      9.100 
      Beckley, Peyton      8.900       
      Hansen, Brielle   9.100          
      James, Kylee         9.400   9.000 
      James, Tresa         9.350    
      Liese, Grace         9.200   8.900 
      Loepp, Grace   9.250          
      Phillips, Marley      8.900       
23Mountain West Gymnastics 328.900 126.600 426.375 427.350 3T109.225 4
      Campbell, Alaia   9.625          
      Fiorini-Loper, Cheyenne         8.625    
      Hamilton, Delaney      8.950       
      Kidder, Emma      8.800       
      Lara, Reinna   9.675      9.050   9.275 
      Lara, Roxxy   9.600         9.000 
      Preston, Alexandra      8.850       
      Schmidt, Kaiya            9.075 
      Stith, Asha         8.700    
24Mountain West Gymnastics 227.900 127.350 127.450 326.100 4108.800 3
      Howard, Piper      9.200      8.700 
      Hurley, Arayah   9.300         8.400 
      Koopmans, Naomi   9.350   9.300   8.950    
      McCullough, Teagan   9.250      9.100    
      Wheeler, Reagan      8.850   9.400   9.000 
25Wings Center XP27.250 226.400 127.050 128.050 1108.750 1
      Cook, Kayleana   9.200   8.300   9.300   9.350 
      Harter, Jordan   9.300   9.300   9.250   9.300 
      Lloyd, Shylo   8.750   8.800   8.500   9.400 
26Spirit n' Motion Athletic School XG27.950 126.950 127.250 226.500 3108.650 2
      Brown, Jade   9.300      9.300   8.750 
      Burrell, Shayne   9.250   9.250   9.200   8.650 
      Gil Salinas, Maria   9.400   8.900   8.750   9.100 
      Smania, Sallestte      8.800       
27Mountain West Gymnastics 526.900 427.425 327.700 226.475 3108.500 2
      Cagle, Skotlynd   8.900      9.325    
      Hurley, Makayla   8.900   9.125       
      Jones, Imani      9.150      8.900 
      Mello, Madelyn   9.100      9.275   8.750 
      Walmsley, Lilja      9.150   9.100   8.825 
28Popov Gymnastics Academy 627.325 327.625 327.225 226.275 6108.450 3
      Lopez, Lexington   8.900   9.125   9.300   8.950 
      Masak, Dita   9.225   9.150   9.025   8.600 
      Vazquez, Christa   9.200   9.350   8.900   8.725 
29Gym Stars XS27.650 628.200 326.650 525.900 6108.400 5
      Anderson, Alyssa   9.200      8.900   8.600 
      Bernas, Adison      9.300   8.650    
      Bowen, Taylin      9.400       
      Castillo, Serafina            8.300 
      Martin, Sadee   9.250          
      Westbrook, Elise   9.200   9.500   9.100   9.000 
30MAG 227.400 426.350 427.350 426.900 3108.000 4
      Book, Alyson      8.850   9.400   9.200 
      Horton, Julieanne   9.000   9.100   9.000   8.900 
      Parrish, Adalyn   9.150         8.800 
      Roberts, Ava   9.250   8.400   8.950    
31Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics XG27.800 326.300 3T26.900 3T26.800 2107.800 3
      Belt, Adeline   9.300          
      Brandenburgh, Avery      8.450       
      Dawson, Mikaya      8.800   8.750    
      Genova, Maren   9.200          
      Mair, Sophie         9.150    
      Quissel, Ainsley         9.000   9.000 
      Richins, Molly   9.300         9.100 
      Rogers, Amity      9.050      8.700 
32Wings Center 527.475 227.550 226.350 4T26.000 4107.375 3
      Cook, Kenadie   9.225      8.600    
      Ivanova, Katerina   9.100         8.450 
      Keyt, Dylan   9.150          
      Mann, Lilyann      9.150   8.700   8.950 
      McClaran, Neveah      9.275   9.050    
      Nelson, Evelyn            8.600 
      Newberry, Chloe      9.125       
33Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics 527.400 326.950 426.350 4T26.650 2107.350 4
      Area, Madison   9.075          
      DeLuca, Ashlyn      8.750   8.900   8.850 
      Derner, Audrey   9.100          
      Gier, Michaela   9.225         8.875 
      Tramleasure, Elle      9.000   8.800    
      Wetzel, Kylee      9.200   8.650   8.925 
34Wings Center 426.825 427.425 327.325 325.750 5107.325 3
      Abbott, Brenna   8.850         8.600 
      Darrow, Taylor      9.100      8.650 
      Ferrera, Makayla   8.775   9.225       
      Heinzerling, Reagan      9.100       
      Owens, Ava   9.200          
      Shaffer, Kiera         9.175    
      Titus, Lucy         9.225    
      Utz, Austyn         8.925   8.500 
35HOTSHOTS GYMNASTICS XS27.850 527.150 626.200 726.000 5107.200 6
      Carpenter, Emma      9.100   8.800   9.000 
      Johns, Chloe   9.300          
      Mendez, Khianna   9.200   9.300       
      Navarrete, Caliah      8.750   8.700   8.700 
      Stringer, Analise            8.300 
      Stringer, Mazy   9.350      8.700    
36Teton Indoor Sports Academy 625.650 427.750 227.100 326.675 4107.175 4
      Roberts, Chloe   8.500          
      Schultheis, Maggie   8.550   9.325   8.800   8.975 
      Wilson, Piper      9.100   9.150   8.950 
      Woolstenhulme, Macie   8.600   9.325   9.150   8.750 
37Tulilov Gymnastics XS27.400 726.350 727.500 324.600 7105.850 7
      Adams, Macee   9.000      9.250   8.600 
      Anderson, McKynzee   9.000   8.800   9.300   8.000 
      Finfrock, Brooke      8.800   8.950    
      Rose, Avery   9.400   8.750      8.000 
38Elevate Gym and Cheer 625.175 626.975 526.500 427.175 2105.825 5
      Anderson, Adelyn   8.300   9.325   8.900   8.950 
      Beale, Paiten   8.175      8.850   9.050 
      Stevenson, Calista      9.150       
      Tracy, Jaida   8.700   8.500   8.750   9.175 
39Spirit n' Motion Athletic School XP27.350 125.600 326.250 226.500 3105.700 2
      Filbert, Camas   9.050   8.600   8.700   8.600 
      Mary, Adisyn   9.100   8.600   8.800   9.100 
      Nickum, Sydney   9.200   8.400   8.750   8.800 
39Tumble Time Gymnastics Inc. XB27.800 327.200 426.000 524.700 5105.700 5
      Bezuhly, Avery   9.400   9.500   8.700   9.000 
      Bostrom, Olivia   9.100   8.900      7.500 
      Hayhurst, Alaina         8.500    
      Marshall, Amaya   9.300   8.800   8.800   8.200 
41Popov Gymnastics Academy 426.975 326.725 426.525 625.250 6105.475 4
      Barlow, Haven      8.850       
      Blakeley, Jazmyn   9.000   9.050      8.400 
      Eborn, Anastyn            8.400 
      Gary, Kinsley   8.750   8.825   8.725    
      Lambert, Brystol   9.225          
      Smith, Mckensie         8.625    
      Sorensen, Ariana         9.175   8.450 
42Popov Gymnastics Academy 127.300 126.800 126.000 125.100 1105.200 1
      Elquist, EmmaJean   8.900   9.400   8.300   7.800 
      Fernandez, Ariana   9.300   8.900   9.000   8.800 
      Miera, Rylynn   9.100   8.500   8.700   8.500 
43Idaho Elite Gymnastics 426.150 625.550 527.125 426.300 3105.125 5
      Abney, Hannah            8.775 
      Haley, McKenna         8.875    
      Insco, Hannah   9.050   8.650      8.900 
      Jarrell, Kenlee         9.000    
      Luce, Oaklee   8.600   8.600      8.625 
      Pincock, Pyper         9.250    
      Pullins, Victoria   8.500   8.300       
44Popov Gymnastics Academy 227.350 525.200 527.250 525.300 5105.100 5
      De Los Reyes, Brooklyn   9.000   8.900   9.200   8.400 
      Scow, Isabelle   9.150   8.150   9.100   7.900 
      Sullivan, Gwendolyn   9.200   8.150   8.950   9.000 
45Danik Gymnastics XG27.000 525.650 526.900 3T25.500 4105.050 4
      Glidden, Zilya   8.700   8.000   8.650   8.700 
      Mylander, Sophy   9.100   8.550   8.950   8.700 
      Schafer, Eleanor   9.200   9.100   9.300   8.100 
46GAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 328.050 525.800 724.825 726.275 5104.950 5
      Jones, Kailey      8.550      8.700 
      Myrup, Marie   9.225      8.100   8.650 
      Orme, Aubree   9.350      8.600    
      Twitchell, Khloe      8.650       
      Woolf, Adilynn   9.475   8.600   8.125   8.925 
47Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics 327.300 626.000 5T26.075 525.400 6104.775 6
      Arnell, Ashlyn      8.900   8.825   8.250 
      Butler, Rosemary         8.375    
      Culver, Mckenzie   9.200         8.325 
      Nelson, Anneka      8.850   8.875    
      Quisel, Callahan   9.025   8.250       
      Thornfeldt, Stella   9.075         8.825 
48Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics 927.000 124.350 125.400 127.400 1104.150 1
      Blumenstein, Stella   9.250         8.950 
      Erickson, Rylee   9.000          
      Hahle, Rachel      8.250   8.450   9.175 
      Hampton, Mia         8.450    
      Parrish, Katie      8.150       
      Rogers, Meilan   8.750   7.950   8.500   9.275 
48Spirit n' Motion Athletic School 625.525 526.525 625.550 626.550 5104.150 6
      Miller, Olivia   8.300   8.100   8.350   8.700 
      Shafer, Katherine   8.750   9.550   9.000   9.150 
      Walther-Porino, Reece   8.475   8.875   8.200   8.700 
50Gym Stars XG26.500 6T26.300 3T26.050 5T24.800 5103.650 5
      Jasmine, Searles      8.800   8.650   8.250 
      Lammers, Grace   8.700      9.150   8.400 
      Law, Addison      8.750   8.250   8.150 
      Marissa, Hayes   9.200          
      Pfleger, Elle   8.600   8.750       
51Idaho Elite Gymnastics 326.975 726.000 5T25.525 624.975 7103.475 7
      Connel, Charlotte         8.725    
      Kovac, Jocelyn         8.300    
      Petrosky, Rylin   8.975          
      Pressley, Maleah      8.200       
      Pressley, Tanya   8.950      8.500   8.350 
      Wheeler, Lillian   9.050   9.000      8.050 
      Whitaker, Kinsley      8.800      8.575 
52Tumble Time Gymnastics Inc. XS27.350 826.250 825.650 823.900 8103.150 8
      Hippach, Victoria   9.200   8.900   8.500   8.400 
      Lacy, Emily   9.050   8.800       
      Pallat, Lillian   9.100   8.550   8.550   7.600 
      Wright, Alexandra         8.600   7.900 
53Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics XP26.950 324.750 424.600 426.700 2103.000 3
      Bell, Sadie   9.350   9.400   8.300   8.700 
      Brown, Mary   8.650   7.300   8.700   8.900 
      Sonntag, Madelyn   8.950   8.050   7.600   9.100 
54Gym Stars XP26.850 425.700 224.700 325.200 4102.450 4
       Reid, Kendall   8.950   8.300   8.450   7.900 
      Bowen, Madison   9.050   8.700   8.150   8.300 
      Furniss, Isabelle   8.850          
      Ross, Adeline      8.700   8.100   9.000 
55Teton Indoor Sports Academy 425.125 725.400 625.850 725.825 4102.200 6
      Berry, Evelyn            8.775 
      Brannen, Hensleigh   8.675          
      Herrera, Alexia   8.150          
      Jacob, Olivia      8.450   8.525    
      Kay, Morgan   8.300   8.550   8.525   8.800 
      O%27Brien, Isabella         8.800   8.250 
      Tonks, Leah      8.400       
56Idaho Elite Gymnastics 226.600 623.800 626.600 624.600 6101.600 6
      Bench, Jenesis   8.900   8.150   8.800    
      Kovac, Brooklyn      7.850       
      Romrell, Lakai            8.200 
      Russum-Stubbs, Remington   8.850   7.800   9.200   8.400 
      Stebbins, Kayla   8.850      8.600   8.000 
57Tumble Time Gymnastics Inc. XG27.200 424.900 6T24.800 724.650 6101.550 6
      Lister, Zoe   8.800   8.250   8.800   8.250 
      Rehwalt, Jayden   9.200   8.100   8.400   8.050 
      Sohn, Annabel   9.200   8.550   7.600   8.350 
58Tulilov Gymnastics XG26.500 6T24.900 6T26.050 5T23.400 7100.850 7
      Adams, Hailee   8.900   7.750   8.400   7.900 
      Knutson, Keirstan   8.600   8.000   8.350   7.250 
      Scheffel, Hilary   9.000   9.150   9.300   8.250 
59GAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 526.775 525.050 525.225 623.700 5100.750 5
      Atkinson, Ava      8.400      7.750 
      Bruggeman, Blaire   8.400         8.050 
      Carnazzo, Summer   9.175   8.150   8.375   7.900 
      Chipman, Kodie   9.200   8.500   8.475    
      Savage, Gracie         8.375    
60Danik Gymnastics 126.750 225.600 224.750 223.300 2100.400 2
      Ackerman, Maddison   9.100   8.800   8.700   8.300 
      Dodge, Addie   8.800   8.000   7.600   7.000 
      Haymore, Ashlyn   8.850   8.800   8.450   8.000 
61Idaho Elite Gymnastics 526.750 624.225 626.375 322.875 6100.225 6
      Clawson, Hailey   8.975      9.025   7.950 
      Cooper, Kodi      7.500      7.425 
      Greenwood, Isabelle   9.025         7.500 
      Mauro, Isabella   8.750   8.575       
      Montiel, Olivia         9.100    
      Romrell, Roxy      8.150   8.250    
62Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics 825.500 223.600 224.350 326.700 2100.150 2
      Banister, Natalie   9.100   7.900   8.100   9.225 
      Hampton, Maggie   8.350   8.075   8.400   8.575 
      Kraska, Elise   8.050   7.625   7.850    
      Register, Kaitlyn            8.900 
63Idaho Elite Gymnastics 825.425 322.900 324.850 225.950 399.125 3
      Arave, Saydee         7.800   8.550 
      Becker, Rheanna   8.450   7.550   8.000   8.750 
      Schneider, Natalee   8.375   7.550   9.050    
      Taylor, Breanna   8.600   7.800      8.650 
64GAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 425.075 822.800 925.625 824.950 798.450 7
      Clark, Nicole   8.225   7.000       
      Frerichs, Amelia   8.775   8.550   9.100   8.200 
      Matlack, Natalie      7.250       
      Robertson, Payton   8.075      8.300   8.100 
      Schuldt, Mariah         8.225    
      Stephenson, Riley            8.650 
65Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics 425.000 923.100 7T26.750 522.825 897.675 8
      Balbas, Isabella   8.300      9.200    
      Gearhart, Lily   8.300   7.900   8.650   7.450 
      Gilbert, Rebekah            7.875 
      Mahoney, Abby      7.150       
      Murar, Benet      8.050       
      Osborn, Sienna   8.400      8.900   7.500 
66Tulilov Gymnastics 426.200 523.100 7T24.200 922.750 996.250 9
      Finger, Misaki   8.600      8.225   8.400 
      Lee, Josie      7.600   8.225   6.950 
      Montgomery, Cora   8.575   7.300      7.400 
      Tanner, Sophie   9.025   8.200   7.750    
67Wings Center 718.550 418.725 317.300 518.775 373.350 3
      Harter, Kelsie   9.250   9.400   8.300   9.400 
      Kemner, Jena   9.300   9.325   9.000   9.375 
68Idaho Elite Gymnastics 718.575 318.050 517.400 417.800 571.825 4
      Johnson, Gracie   9.300   8.900   8.600   8.925 
      Pullins, Gabrielle   9.275   9.150   8.800   8.875 
69Teton Indoor Sports Academy 718.000 517.975 617.000 618.500 471.475 5
      Milne, Hannah   9.225   9.475   9.100   9.400 
      Witek, Trinity   8.775   8.500   7.900   9.100 
70Popov Gymnastics Academy 717.825 618.325 417.575 317.600 671.325 6
      Hamann, Morgann   9.125   9.175   8.925   8.800 
      Lambert, Brooklyn   8.700   9.150   8.650   8.800 
71GAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 818.350 417.175 517.250 418.225 471.000 4
      Dansie, Olivia   9.200   8.975   8.700   9.350 
      Miller, Tasha   9.150   8.200   8.550   8.875 
72GAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 618.150 717.900 717.050 7T17.625 770.725 7
      Hall, MacKenzie   9.100   9.625   8.750   9.225 
      Lempka, Madison   9.050   8.275   8.300   8.400 
73Wings Center 918.400 218.050 216.300 217.800 270.550 2
      Lowder, Eva   9.250   9.350   8.250   8.675 
      White, Meighan   9.150   8.700   8.050   9.125 
74Idaho Elite Gymnastics 617.450 816.375 817.050 7T17.125 868.000 8
      Griffel, Rylen   8.850   8.100   8.500   8.425 
      Stankewitsch, Cate   8.600   8.275   8.550   8.700 
75GAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 717.450 717.025 715.825 717.375 767.675 7
      Barrientos, Magali   9.050   9.325   8.475   8.800 
      Boyle, Jenna   8.400   7.700   7.350   8.575 
76Elevate Gym and Cheer 918.175 316.775 315.750 316.950 367.650 3
      Duffin, Raigen   8.875   7.950   7.800   8.150 
      McClure, Allie   9.300   8.825   7.950   8.800 
77MAG 517.625 716.100 716.175 717.325 767.225 7
      Musick, Annika   8.850   8.100   8.525   9.275 
      Srimoukda, Jynieviea   8.775   8.000   7.650   8.050 
78Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics 1018.025 115.925 116.100 116.525 166.575 1
      Kuhn, Grace   9.225   8.500   7.800   8.250 
      Kuhn, Madeline   8.800   7.425   8.300   8.275 
79Popov Gymnastics Academy 318.075 815.550 816.175 816.700 866.500 8
      Harral, Piper   8.950   7.550   7.875   8.400 
      Miller, Elly   9.125   8.000   8.300   8.300 
80Elevate Gym and Cheer XG17.800 1014.950 816.400 816.550 1065.700 8
      Eberhardt, Kiersten   8.900   7.600   7.350   8.100 
      Wittman, Emma   8.900   7.350   9.050   8.450 
81MAG 416.475 1015.500 1017.450 1015.300 1064.725 10
      Badger, Finley   8.300   7.450   8.500   7.400 
      Rosier, Alyssa   8.175   8.050   8.950   7.900 
82MAG XG18.300 814.100 915.500 1016.800 8T64.700 9
      Larsen, Erica   9.300   6.800   6.800   8.250 
      Matsumori, Brooke   9.000   7.300   8.700   8.550 
83HOTSHOTS GYMNASTICS XG18.000 913.450 1015.750 916.800 8T64.000 10
      Harris, Whitney   9.000   6.550   8.250   8.350 
      Wagstaff, Belle   9.000   6.900   7.500   8.450 
84Elevate Gym and Cheer 88.100 717.925 48.575 88.550 743.150 5
      Huettig, Alexia   0.000   9.025   0.000   0.000 
      Shirley, Hailey   8.100   8.900   8.575   8.550 
85MAG XP9.400 68.900 68.900 58.850 536.050 5
      Hunt, Lili   9.400   8.900   8.900   8.850 
86Tulilov Gymnastics XP9.450 59.200 58.750 68.600 636.000 6
      James, Morgan   9.450   9.200   8.750   8.600 
87Tulilov Gymnastics 69.075 98.975 98.900 98.750 935.700 9
      Roark, Vivienne   9.075   8.975   8.900   8.750 
88Spirit n' Motion Athletic School 88.600 59.150 69.300 58.475 835.525 6
      Miller, Madison   8.600   9.150   9.300   8.475 
89Danik Gymnastics 99.250 47.850 49.350 49.000 435.450 4
      Brown, Sydney   9.250   7.850   9.350   9.000 
90MAG XB9.550 68.450 69.350 68.000 635.350 6
      Rynhart, Lauren   9.550   8.450   9.350   8.000 
91Evergreen XS9.050 98.600 99.050 98.500 935.200 9
      Collier, Emersyn   9.050   8.600   9.050   8.500 
92Wings Center 88.500 68.150 78.800 79.075 534.525 7
      Allen, Baylee   8.500   8.150   8.800   9.075 
93Tulilov Gymnastics 59.000 88.500 88.725 87.675 933.900 8
      Tulilov, Savina   9.000   8.500   8.725   7.675 
94Danik Gymnastics XP8.850 78.500 78.000 88.500 733.850 7
      Feldmann, Joslyn   8.850   8.500   8.000   8.500 
95Teton Indoor Sports Academy 87.800 88.125 89.100 68.800 633.825 8
      Reid, Jori   7.800   8.125   9.100   8.800 
96Tumble Time Gymnastics Inc. XP8.700 88.200 88.550 78.300 833.750 8
      Elliott, MacKenzie   8.700   8.200   8.550   8.300 
97Evergreen 58.850 97.050 98.650 98.450 833.000 9
      Benavidez, Julianna   8.850   7.050   8.650   8.450 
98MAG 38.800 98.550 98.100 97.500 932.950 9
      Ares, Ally   8.800   8.550   8.100   7.500 
99GAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 98.750 56.150 59.150 58.350 532.400 5
      Lacroix, Alexandria   8.750   6.150   9.150   8.350 
100Popov Gymnastics Academy 100.000 27.575 27.500 20.000 215.075 2
      Kiggins, Peyton   0.000   7.575   7.500   0.000 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.