My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2017 Teddy Bear Classic - MyMeetScores.com
2017 Teddy Bear Classic
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2017-12-082017-12-10 Wings Center505
Meet Scores Session: 7 Level: 4
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Butterfield, KayleeDanik Gymnastics 7 4 Jr C8.850 3T9.425 19.675 19.400 137.350 1
Josi, RayleighDanik Gymnastics 7 4 Jr B9.175 19.500 19.375 39.300 1T37.350 1
Anderton, YasmineMountain West Gymnastics 7 4 Sr B9.250 29.175 49.375 29.275 137.075 1
Proudfoot, LauraDanik Gymnastics 7 4 Jr B9.150 29.100 29.400 29.300 2T36.950 2
Boelens, AshleyMountain West Gymnastics 7 4 Sr B8.775 7T9.325 29.500 19.075 236.675 2
Sparks, KiariDanik Gymnastics 7 4 Jr A8.900 29.225 29.300 39.200 236.625 1
Baker, AnnikahDanik Gymnastics 7 4 Jr A8.800 39.050 49.500 1T9.225 136.575 2
Race, SarahDanik Gymnastics 7 4 Sr B9.300 19.050 6T9.225 48.950 436.525 3
Greer, GracieMountain West Gymnastics 7 4 Jr C9.175 29.200 29.125 39.000 236.500 2
Condon, HayleeDanik Gymnastics 7 4 Sr B9.100 39.450 19.075 58.625 836.250 4
Carlson, KirinDanik Gymnastics 7 4 Jr B8.700 6T8.950 39.675 18.875 436.200 3
Bryan, AspynMountain West Gymnastics 7 4 Jr C9.325 18.650 59.250 28.950 336.175 3
Dawson, BrooklynDanik Gymnastics 7 4 Jr B8.900 48.800 59.175 59.000 335.875 4
Soule, KaliforniaDanik Gymnastics 7 4 Sr B9.050 4T8.100 109.250 39.050 335.450 5
Carter, StellahMountain West Gymnastics 7 4 Jr A8.450 78.400 99.500 2T8.950 335.300 3
Josi, RhendeeDanik Gymnastics 7 4 Jr A8.050 13T9.250 19.075 68.800 435.175 4
Titus, LucyWings Center 7 4 Jr B8.700 7T8.850 49.225 48.400 835.175 5
Darrow, TaylorWings Center 7 4 Sr B8.600 10T9.100 58.725 68.650 6T35.075 6
Neumayer, SarahWings Center 7 4 Jr A8.725 48.900 58.900 88.250 7T34.775 5
Ferrera, MakaylaWings Center 7 4 Sr B8.775 8T9.225 38.275 88.450 934.725 7
Smith, MadelineMountain West Gymnastics 7 4 Jr C8.550 78.800 38.950 48.400 6T34.700 4
Shaffer, KieraWings Center 7 4 Sr A8.300 4T8.900 19.175 28.250 4T34.625 1
Frerichs, AmeliaGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 7 4 Jr B8.775 58.550 7T9.100 68.200 934.625 6
Heinzerling, ReaganWings Center 7 4 Jr A8.700 59.100 38.625 108.200 934.625 6
Insco, HannahIdaho Elite Gymnastics 7 4 Sr B9.050 5T8.650 97.925 12T8.900 534.525 8
Sorensen, ArianaPopov Gymnastics Academy 7 4 Jr A8.125 118.700 69.175 58.450 534.450 7
Gary, KinsleyPopov Gymnastics Academy 7 4 Sr A8.750 28.825 38.725 48.125 634.425 2
Bedard, AmandaMountain West Gymnastics 7 4 Sr B8.650 99.000 88.525 78.150 1234.325 9
Kay, MorganTeton Indoor Sports Academy 7 4 Jr C8.300 138.550 68.525 8T8.800 434.175 5
Spielman, MyaWings Center 7 4 Jr C8.625 58.750 48.375 118.375 9T34.125 6
Luce, OakleeIdaho Elite Gymnastics 7 4 Jr B8.600 8T8.600 68.200 148.625 534.025 7
Dunn, ZiahWings Center 7 4 Jr B8.575 108.550 8T8.725 98.150 1034.000 8
Utz, AustynWings Center 7 4 Jr B8.600 9T7.850 148.925 88.500 633.875 9
Pincock, PyperIdaho Elite Gymnastics 7 4 Jr A8.400 87.950 119.250 48.250 8T33.850 8
Via, MaleahWings Center 7 4 Jr A8.050 14T8.650 7T8.800 98.275 633.775 9
Owens, AvaWings Center 7 4 Sr A9.200 17.850 88.200 8T8.450 333.700 3
Belova, YaroslavaWings Center 7 4 Jr C8.400 10T8.150 108.675 78.375 10T33.600 7
Abbott, BrennaWings Center 7 4 Jr C8.850 4T7.750 138.225 12T8.600 533.425 8
Blakeley, JazmynPopov Gymnastics Academy 7 4 Sr B9.000 69.050 7T6.925 158.400 10T33.375 10
Smith, MckensiePopov Gymnastics Academy 7 4 Sr A8.200 108.500 48.625 68.000 733.325 4
Lambert, BrystolPopov Gymnastics Academy 7 4 Jr A9.225 18.650 8T8.400 136.950 1533.225 10
Baird, HaydenWings Center 7 4 Jr C8.100 158.200 98.525 9T8.350 1133.175 9
Eborn, AnastynPopov Gymnastics Academy 7 4 Jr C8.350 128.250 88.100 148.400 7T33.100 10
Rosier, AlyssaMAG 7 4 Jr B8.175 158.050 11*8.950 77.900 1333.075 10T
Hurst-Scheer, LivvyWings Center 7 4 Jr B8.400 12T8.250 98.625 107.800 1433.075 11T
Burkholder, NadjaWings Center 7 4 Jr B8.550 118.050 12*8.025 158.450 733.075 12T
Armstrong, LondonMountain West Gymnastics 7 4 Jr C8.500 87.950 128.225 13T8.400 8T33.075 11
Barlow, HavenPopov Gymnastics Academy 7 4 Sr A8.275 8T8.850 28.200 9T7.700 8T33.025 5
Berry, EvelynTeton Indoor Sports Academy 7 4 Sr A7.950 128.200 68.050 10T8.775 1T32.975 6
Rubalcava, AmoraWings Center 7 4 Jr B8.400 13T7.950 138.400 118.100 1132.850 13
Pullins, VictoriaIdaho Elite Gymnastics 7 4 Jr A8.500 68.300 108.600 117.350 1432.750 11
Jacob, OliviaTeton Indoor Sports Academy 7 4 Jr C7.900 168.450 78.525 10T7.850 1332.725 12
Jarrell, KenleeIdaho Elite Gymnastics 7 4 Jr A8.175 107.500 129.000 78.000 1132.675 12
Haley, McKennaIdaho Elite Gymnastics 7 4 Jr C8.425 97.000 158.875 68.200 1232.500 13
Gearhart, LilyBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 7 4 Sr A8.300 5T7.900 78.650 57.450 1032.300 7
Brannen, HensleighTeton Indoor Sports Academy 7 4 Sr A8.675 37.700 98.050 11T7.700 9T32.125 8
Balbas, IsabellaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 7 4 Sr A8.300 6T7.100 129.200 17.200 11T31.800 9
O%27Brien, IsabellaTeton Indoor Sports Academy 7 4 Sr A7.900 136.750 148.800 38.250 5T31.700 10T
Abney, HannahIdaho Elite Gymnastics 7 4 Sr A8.275 9T6.650 158.000 138.775 2T31.700 11T
Finger, MisakiTulilov Gymnastics 7 4 Sr B8.600 11T6.450 138.225 98.400 11T31.675 11
Badger, FinleyMAG 7 4 Jr A8.300 97.450 138.500 127.400 12T31.650 13
Osborn, SiennaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 7 4 Jr C8.400 11T6.800 168.900 57.500 1431.600 14
Lee, JosieTulilov Gymnastics 7 4 Jr B8.350 147.600 158.225 12T6.950 1531.125 14
Stephenson, RileyGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 7 4 Sr B7.950 156.350 147.925 13T8.650 7T30.875 12
Montgomery, CoraTulilov Gymnastics 7 4 Jr C8.575 67.300 147.600 157.400 1530.875 15
Tonks, LeahTeton Indoor Sports Academy 7 4 Sr A7.850 148.400 57.600 147.000 13T30.850 12
Herrera, AlexiaTeton Indoor Sports Academy 7 4 Sr B8.150 146.700 128.125 107.850 1430.825 13
Weight, SageIdaho Elite Gymnastics 7 4 Sr A8.300 7T7.050 138.300 77.000 14T30.650 13
Robertson, PaytonGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 7 4 Jr A8.075 126.000 148.300 148.100 1030.475 14
Clark, NicoleGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 7 4 Sr B8.225 137.000 117.425 147.800 1530.450 14
Schuldt, MariahGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 7 4 Jr B8.000 165.500 168.225 13T8.075 1229.800 15
Mahoney, AbbyBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 7 4 Sr A8.075 117.150 118.025 126.100 1629.350 14T
Matlack, NatalieGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 7 4 Sr A7.775 167.250 107.125 157.200 12T29.350 15T
Murar, BenetBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 7 4 Jr C8.225 148.050 117.225 165.700 1629.200 16
Tanner, SophieTulilov Gymnastics 7 4 Jr B9.025 38.200 107.750 163.000 1627.975 16
Hopkins, TrinityIdaho Elite Gymnastics 7 4 Sr A7.800 156.250 166.900 166.550 1527.500 16
Hatch, KynzeeGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 7 4 Jr A7.075 154.900 157.600 157.400 13T26.975 15
Gilbert, RebekahBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 7 4 Sr B8.300 120.000 158.100 117.875 1324.275 15