XB# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Cavaliere, Cayla | McKeon Dance And Gymnastics Center |
A1 |
3 |
Child C | 9.100 8 | 9.500 1 | 9.550 1 | 9.450 2 | 37.600 1 |
1 | Rogers, Avery | 10.0 Academy |
A1 |
3 |
Child B | 9.400 2 | 9.350 3 | 9.400 1 | 9.450 2T | 37.600 1 |
3 | Kronmiller, Ruthie | Brestyan's American Gymnastics |
A1 |
3 |
Child C | 9.350 4 | 9.350 5 | 9.400 3 | 9.350 4 | 37.450 2 |
4 | Gilman, Addison | Yellow Jacket Gymnastics Club |
A1 |
3 |
Child B | 9.200 3T | 9.450 2 | 9.200 3T | 9.450 2T | 37.300 2 |
5 | Pessia, Aubrianna | Head Over Heels Gymnastics |
A1 |
3 |
Child C | 9.500 2 | 9.000 8 | 9.150 5 | 9.600 1 | 37.250 3 |
6 | Kearney, Molly | Brestyan's American Gymnastics |
A1 |
3 |
Child A | 9.200 5T | 9.500 2 | 9.350 1 | 9.150 3T | 37.200 1 |
7 | Schenk, Nina | Massachusetts Gymnastics Center - Waltham |
A1 |
3 |
Child C | 9.300 5T | 9.400 3T | 9.500 2 | 8.900 13T | 37.100 4 |
8 | Migliero, Charlotte | Yellow Jacket Gymnastics Club |
A1 |
3 |
Child A | 9.500 1 | 9.250 4 | 8.600 4T | 9.450 1 | 36.800 2 |
9 | Rose, Cameron | Brestyan's American Gymnastics |
A1 |
3 |
Child B | 8.900 11T | 9.200 5 | 9.100 6 | 9.500 1 | 36.700 3 |
9 | Stevens, Liliana | Brestyan's American Gymnastics |
A1 |
3 |
Child C | 8.900 9T | 9.450 2 | 9.050 6 | 9.300 5 | 36.700 5 |
11 | Parent, Maya | Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics |
A1 |
3 |
Child B | 9.200 3T | 9.300 4 | 8.750 9 | 9.350 4T | 36.600 4 |
12 | Stevens, Mia | Yellow Jacket Gymnastics Club |
A1 |
3 |
Child B | 9.050 6T | 9.600 1 | 8.650 10T | 9.250 6 | 36.550 5 |
13 | Thompson, Kapka | Cape Cod Gymnastics Center Inc. |
A1 |
3 |
Child C | 9.600 1 | 9.300 6 | 8.500 15T | 9.000 10* | 36.400 6T |
13 | Howard, Greer | Massachusetts Gymnastics Center - Waltham |
A1 |
3 |
Child C | 9.400 3 | 8.750 9 | 9.250 4 | 9.000 10* | 36.400 6T |
15 | Hall, Sophia | Arnold's Gymnastics Academy |
A1 |
3 |
Child B | 9.000 9T | 8.700 12T | 9.200 3T | 9.350 4T | 36.250 6 |
16 | Hoose, Joanna | Brestyan's American Gymnastics |
A1 |
3 |
Child B | 8.900 11T | 9.100 6 | 9.250 2 | 8.950 12 | 36.200 7 |
17 | Mignone, Maia | Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics |
A1 |
3 |
Child C | 8.800 11 | 9.400 3T | 8.400 17 | 9.400 3 | 36.000 8 |
17 | Santos, Sarah | Prestige Fitness and Gymnastics Center |
A1 |
3 |
Child A | 9.000 13T | 9.350 3 | 8.500 6T | 9.150 3T | 36.000 3T |
17 | Carlos, Catarina | Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics |
A1 |
3 |
Child B | 9.000 9T | 9.000 7 | 8.800 8 | 9.200 7T | 36.000 8 |
17 | Defeo, Ella | Brestyan's American Gymnastics |
A1 |
3 |
Child A | 9.150 8T | 8.900 7 | 8.850 2 | 9.100 6 | 36.000 3T |
21 | Eung, Camilla | Yellow Jacket Gymnastics Club |
A1 |
3 |
Child A | 9.150 8T | 9.150 6 | 8.500 6T | 9.150 3T | 35.950 5 |
22 | Dufault, Avery | Prestige Fitness and Gymnastics Center |
A1 |
3 |
Child A | 9.250 4 | 9.550 1 | 8.700 3 | 8.350 16T | 35.850 6T |
22 | Mcgovern, Marley | Prestige Fitness and Gymnastics Center |
A1 |
3 |
Child A | 9.300 3 | 9.200 5 | 8.300 12T | 9.050 7 | 35.850 6T |
24 | Beland, Aubrey | McKeon Dance And Gymnastics Center |
A1 |
3 |
Child C | 8.700 13T | 9.050 7 | 9.000 7T | 9.050 9 | 35.800 9 |
25 | Dunn, Frances | Brestyan's American Gymnastics |
A1 |
3 |
Child B | 9.050 6T | 8.600 14T | 9.200 3T | 8.850 14 | 35.700 9 |
26 | Woodbury, Lindsay | Spectrum Gymnastics Inc. |
A1 |
3 |
Child C | 9.300 5T | 8.600 12 | 8.750 13 | 9.000 10T | 35.650 10 |
27 | Morrison, Payton | Gymnastics Learning Center |
A1 |
3 |
Child C | 9.300 5T | 8.500 13T | 9.000 7T | 8.800 17 | 35.600 11 |
27 | Lemaire, Sidney | 10.0 Academy |
A1 |
3 |
Child B | 8.600 17T | 8.800 9T | 9.050 7 | 9.150 9 | 35.600 10 |
29 | Mwangi, Isis | Massachusetts Gymnastics Center - Waltham |
A1 |
3 |
Child B | 9.450 1 | 8.700 12T | 8.650 10T | 8.550 17 | 35.350 11 |
29 | Burke, Maya | 10.0 Academy |
A1 |
3 |
Child C | 8.700 13T | 8.700 10 | 8.850 10T | 9.100 8 | 35.350 12 |
31 | Dacosta, Ashley | Prestige Fitness and Gymnastics Center |
A1 |
3 |
Child C | 8.600 16 | 8.650 11 | 8.850 10T | 9.200 6T | 35.300 13 |
32 | Kelly, Elsa | Roots Gymnastics Center |
A1 |
3 |
Child A | 9.200 5T | 8.200 12 | 8.500 6T | 9.300 2 | 35.200 8 |
33 | Santaniello, Ava | Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics |
A1 |
3 |
Child C | 8.500 18 | 8.350 16 | 9.000 7T | 9.200 6T | 35.050 14T |
33 | Cabral, Kayla | 10.0 Academy |
A1 |
3 |
Child B | 8.600 17T | 8.900 8 | 8.500 13 | 9.050 10 | 35.050 12 |
33 | Toporowski, Olena | Gymnastics Learning Center |
A1 |
3 |
Child C | 8.900 9T | 8.500 13T | 8.800 12 | 8.850 15T | 35.050 14T |
36 | Stark, Hayden | Prestige Fitness and Gymnastics Center |
A1 |
3 |
Child A | 9.100 10T | 8.800 8 | 8.400 9T | 8.700 13T | 35.000 9 |
37 | Musa, Elise | Roots Gymnastics Center |
A1 |
3 |
Child B | 8.900 11T | 8.500 16 | 8.600 12 | 8.800 15 | 34.800 13 |
38 | Bryne, Milan | Prestige Fitness and Gymnastics Center |
A1 |
3 |
Child B | 8.700 16 | 8.800 9T | 8.450 14 | 8.750 16 | 34.700 14 |
39 | Austin, Paige | Arnold's Gymnastics Academy |
A1 |
3 |
Child A | 9.100 10T | 8.100 13 | 8.600 4T | 8.850 9T | 34.650 10 |
39 | Marooney, Molly | Cape Cod Gymnastics Center Inc. |
A1 |
3 |
Child B | 8.900 11T | 8.600 14T | 8.250 16 | 8.900 13 | 34.650 15 |
41 | Soroca, Julia | Brestyan's American Gymnastics |
A1 |
3 |
Child C | 8.700 13T | 8.500 13T | 8.500 15T | 8.850 15T | 34.550 16 |
42 | Kelley, Juliana | Head Over Heels Gymnastics |
A1 |
3 |
Child A | 8.800 16 | 8.500 9 | 8.300 12T | 8.800 12 | 34.400 11 |
43 | Young, Abigail | Massachusetts Gymnastics Center - Waltham |
A1 |
3 |
Child B | 9.100 5 | 8.800 9T | 7.400 18 | 9.000 11 | 34.300 16 |
44 | Callini, Meredith | Roots Gymnastics Center |
A1 |
3 |
Child A | 8.900 15 | 8.350 10 | 8.300 12T | 8.700 13T | 34.250 12 |
45 | Guerin, Abby | Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics |
A1 |
3 |
Child C | 8.550 17 | 8.100 17 | 8.650 14 | 8.900 13T | 34.200 17 |
46 | Mackenzie, Victoria | Yellow Jacket Gymnastics Club |
A1 |
3 |
Child A | 9.000 13T | 8.300 11 | 8.000 16 | 8.850 9T | 34.150 13 |
47 | Villalta, Victoria | Massachusetts Gymnastics Center - Waltham |
A1 |
3 |
Child A | 9.050 12 | 7.600 19 | 8.400 9T | 8.850 9T | 33.900 14 |
48 | Masucci, Victoria | 10.0 Academy |
A1 |
3 |
Child A | 8.700 17T | 7.800 18 | 8.400 9T | 8.900 8 | 33.800 15 |
49 | Kenton, Ella | Reading Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
A1 |
3 |
Child B | 8.900 11T | 7.200 18 | 8.400 15 | 9.200 7T | 33.700 17 |
50 | Laidlaw, Mari | Exxcel Gymnastics and Climbing |
A1 |
3 |
Child B | 9.050 6T | 8.100 17 | 8.050 17 | 8.400 18 | 33.600 18 |
51 | Benard, Corinne | Head Over Heels Gymnastics |
A1 |
3 |
Child A | 9.200 5T | 8.000 14 | 7.700 17T | 8.500 15 | 33.400 16 |
52 | Codjoe, Lily | Cape Cod Gymnastics Center Inc. |
A1 |
3 |
Child A | 9.450 2 | 7.900 15T | 7.700 17T | 8.250 19 | 33.300 17 |
53 | Bullock, Amara | Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics |
A1 |
3 |
Child A | 8.700 17T | 7.900 15T | 8.100 15 | 8.300 18 | 33.000 18 |
54 | Turpin, Ella | 10.0 Academy |
A1 |
3 |
Child A | 8.650 19 | 7.900 15T | 6.700 19 | 8.350 16T | 31.600 19 |
55 | Watkins, Casey | Head Over Heels Gymnastics |
A1 |
3 |
Child C | 8.750 12 | 7.600 18 | 7.100 18 | 7.500 18 | 30.950 18 |
|