MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Magical Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-02-17
2017-02-18
Unknown
Click here
1969
Magical Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Berks East Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Moddrel, Lauryn
Berks East Gymnastics
A2
7
Group 5
9.500
3T
8.850
4
9.425
3
9.575
1
37.350
1
2
Turnquist, Lilly
Berks East Gymnastics
A2
7
Group 3
9.275
7
9.600
1
8.650
8
9.525
3
37.050
5
3
Smith, Lexi
Berks East Gymnastics
B3
9
Group 4
9.150
1
8.075
6
8.000
9
9.450
1
34.675
3
4
Moran-Santangelo, Tessa
Berks East Gymnastics
B3
9
Group 3
9.125
5T
8.425
8
8.675
4
9.400
1T
35.625
5
5
Pastor, Sarah
Berks East Gymnastics
A2
7
Group 3
9.250
8
9.075
8
8.550
9
9.375
8
36.250
7T
6
Spinrad, Reilly
Berks East Gymnastics
B1
XP
Group 4
8.950
4
8.675
8
9.150
4T
9.350
2T
36.125
3
7
Fisher, Nicole
Berks East Gymnastics
B2
9
Group 2
8.375
8
8.750
7
8.850
7
9.300
6
35.275
6
8
Tusavitz, Brianna
Berks East Gymnastics
B2
9
Group 4
8.000
6
9.100
2
9.400
1
9.275
3
35.775
3
8
Duczkowski, Jenna
Berks East Gymnastics
B1
XP
Group 5
9.150
1
8.550
8
8.600
7
9.275
1
35.575
3T
8
Oswald, Hailee
Berks East Gymnastics
A2
7
Group 3
9.025
11
8.575
12
8.175
11
9.275
10
35.050
12
11
Campisi, Gianna
Berks East Gymnastics
A7
8
Group 2
8.575
7
8.700
8
8.625
11
9.250
4
35.150
9
12
Romano, Elizabeth
Berks East Gymnastics
B3
9
Group 1
8.875
4T
9.100
1
9.025
3
9.225
5
36.225
1
12
Goodridge, Caroline
Berks East Gymnastics
B1
XP
Group 6
8.775
5
8.800
6T
7.850
11
9.225
5
34.650
9
14
Mirack, Chloe
Berks East Gymnastics
A2
7
Group 4
8.950
12
7.800
10
7.825
12
9.200
5T
33.775
11
15
Foster, Carissa
Berks East Gymnastics
B1
XP
Group 6
8.750
6
9.375
1
8.500
5T
9.075
9
35.700
3
15
Coburn, Madison
Berks East Gymnastics
B3
9
Group 1
9.150
1
8.525
4T
8.500
8
9.075
7
35.250
4
15
Sweeney, Bridget
Berks East Gymnastics
B1
XP
Group 3
8.900
5
8.575
6
8.500
12
9.075
4
35.050
7
18
Halliday, Mikaela
Berks East Gymnastics
B1
XP
Group 2
8.750
7
8.625
8
8.800
5
8.950
8
35.125
7
18
Rybacki, Hannah
Berks East Gymnastics
A7
8
Group 5
9.300
2
7.450
11
8.825
7
8.950
8
34.525
10
20
DiMarino, Abigail
Berks East Gymnastics
A2
7
Group 1
8.525
12
8.000
11
8.475
11
8.800
12
33.800
12
21
Lewis, Carlie
Berks East Gymnastics
A7
8
Group 3
8.450
10
8.650
9
9.075
5T
8.675
10
34.850
8
21
Kurian, Erin
Berks East Gymnastics
A7
8
Group 4
8.050
10T
0.000
10T
7.675
10
8.675
11
24.400
10
23
Foster, Sarah
Berks East Gymnastics
B2
9
Group 3
8.750
8
8.150
7
9.000
2
8.175
7
34.075
7
24
Lewis, Caitie
Berks East Gymnastics
B1
XP
Group 3
9.050
3
8.750
4T
8.925
9
0.000
12
26.725
12
24
Mitch, Keeley
Berks East Gymnastics
B3
9
Group 4
0.000
10T
7.875
8
8.650
6
0.000
11
16.525
11
24
Grillo, Abigail
Berks East Gymnastics
B3
9
Group 1
0.000
9T
0.000
9T
9.300
1
0.000
10
9.300
10
24
Grillo, Hannah
Berks East Gymnastics
B2
9
Group 4
0.000
8T
8.875
4
0.000
9
0.000
9
8.875
9
24
Vallone, Gianna
Berks East Gymnastics
B2
9
Group 2
0.000
9T
8.825
5
0.000
10
0.000
9T
8.825
10