My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2017 AAU North Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
2017 AAU North Qualifier
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2017-01-142017-01-15 Unknown371
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  9,  L,  10,  2A,  2N,  2O,  3A,  3E,  3N,  3O,  4A,  4E,  4N,  4O,  5N,  7A,  8A,  BA,  BE,  BN,  GN,  PN,  PO,  SE,  SN,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Dickinson, AnnahPAC SA1 BE Younger9.100 2T9.450 3T9.675 19.600 137.825 1
2McKibben, MarissaPAC SA2 SE ALL9.400 19.600 19.650 19.150 137.800 1
3Morrison, JoellePAC SA1 BE Younger9.400 19.150 79.550 39.400 237.500 2
4Tilley, HannahFirst City Gymnastics SU1 2N D9.450 19.100 1T9.475 19.250 137.275 1
5Deison, MaeGym Force SA5 GN Younger8.900 2T9.600 19.300 29.250 137.050 1
6Tarantino, SydneyWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA3 3E ALL9.450 19.500 19.075 19.000 137.025 1
7Frisvold, EmmaPAC SA1 BA ALL9.050 19.400 29.400 29.150 237.000 1
8Allsworth, AubreyFirst City Gymnastics SA5 4E ALL8.850 19.350 19.375 19.400 136.975 1
8Punnett, AudreyPAC SA1 BE Younger9.100 2T9.400 5T9.250 69.225 436.975 3
10Luca, SadiePAC SA1 BE Younger8.750 59.450 3T9.475 59.250 336.925 4
11Joyner, KemaniGyminators Gymnastics SA3 3N Jr A9.350 28.700 19.550 19.300 136.900 1
12Sunderland, KatelynGyminators Gymnastics SA3 3O Younger9.500 19.200 19.175 18.925 4T36.800 1
12Simonds, SydneyWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA3 3N Jr C9.200 1T9.350 18.900 19.350 136.800 1
14Hodsdon, MeganWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU1 2N E8.900 2T9.400 19.200 19.150 136.650 1
15Parker, LaylaFirst City Gymnastics SU1 2N B9.050 19.250 19.225 29.100 236.625 1
16Ventimiglia, SofiaPAC SA1 BE Younger8.800 49.500 1T9.225 79.075 536.600 5
17Basket, MeganFleming Island SA3 3O Younger9.050 3T9.100 29.100 29.250 236.500 2
17Reese, BaileyFirst City Gymnastics SA3 3N Jr B9.250 19.100 29.225 28.925 336.500 1
19Pridgeon, CampbellGym Force SA5 GN Younger9.050 19.500 29.275 38.650 636.475 2
20Salerno, TaylorPAC SA1 BA ALL8.500 49.200 3T9.525 19.225 136.450 2
21McBride, AddisonFirst City Gymnastics SU1 2N C8.850 59.300 29.250 18.900 136.300 1
22Hendry, MeganPAC SA1 BE Younger8.500 79.500 1T9.625 28.625 736.250 6
22Henry, BriannaFirst City Gymnastics SU1 2N B8.800 28.800 39.350 19.300 136.250 2
22Wilson, MiaPAC SA1 BA ALL8.800 29.200 3T9.300 38.950 336.250 3
22Hager, ChristynFirst City Gymnastics SU1 2N F9.050 29.150 18.900 49.150 136.250 1
26Moorman, LaineyPAC SA1 BE Younger8.600 69.400 5T9.525 48.700 636.225 7
26Franklin, ImaniGyminators Gymnastics SA5 5N Older9.100 19.100 19.150 28.875 136.225 1
28Villas, AniaGyminators Gymnastics SA5 4N Jr A8.650 39.400 18.725 4T9.425 136.200 1
28English, EmmaFirst City Gymnastics SA3 3N Jr B9.000 59.400 19.050 38.750 636.200 2
30Choberka, JuliaFirst City Gymnastics SA4 PN Younger8.550 79.100 39.300 29.200 236.150 1
31Wilson, MariWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA3 3N Sr B8.900 58.800 19.125 29.300 136.125 1
32Weaver, MiaFirst City Gymnastics SA5 4O Older8.400 29.150 19.425 19.100 136.075 1
33Duarte, NataliaBard SA2 SN Older8.900 29.100 29.100 18.950 136.050 1
34Welch, VictoriaSun Country Gymnastics SU1 2N A8.900 3T9.400 18.975 38.700 335.975 1
35Iwanowski, ReaganFirst City Gymnastics SA1 1 ALL9.050 11T8.600 79.300 38.950 335.900 1
35North, SageGym Force SA5 GN Middle9.000 18.700 39.250 38.950 135.900 1
37Caraway, KyndallFirst City Gymnastics SU1 2N E8.900 2T9.150 29.075 28.750 235.875 2
37Gantt, AvaTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SN Middle9.000 38.900 4T9.075 38.900 235.875 1
39Diem, AllisonSun Country Gymnastics SU1 2N C9.100 29.500 18.400 78.850 235.850 2
39Myers, AvaGyminators Gymnastics SA5 4O Younger8.700 19.000 19.125 19.025 135.850 1
41Maxwell, EmalynFirst City Gymnastics SA1 1 ALL9.100 108.900 2T8.625 119.200 235.825 2
42Fletcher, MadisonPAC SA1 BE Older8.550 19.000 19.500 18.750 135.800 1
42Elmore, EmileeFirst City Gymnastics SU1 2N J9.350 19.000 28.400 79.050 135.800 1
44Hendry, OliviaPAC SA1 BA ALL8.700 39.500 19.075 48.500 435.775 4
44Edwards, AbbyFirst City Gymnastics SA1 1 ALL9.000 14T8.850 49.150 48.775 635.775 3
46Morrison, BrianaFirst City Gymnastics SA4 PN Younger8.600 5T9.300 18.750 4T9.100 535.750 2
47Geiger, EllieNorth Florida Gymnastics SU1 2O ALL8.400 28.600 29.425 19.300 135.725 1
47Barron, EmilyFleming Island SA3 3O Younger9.050 3T8.750 38.925 49.000 335.725 3
49Kanis, PaytonFirst City Gymnastics SA5 4A ALL9.000 19.200 19.075 18.425 135.700 1
49Sprenger, LexiPAC SA1 BN ALL8.900 19.100 18.950 18.750 135.700 1
51Elia, IsabellaFleming Island SA3 3O Younger9.100 28.600 48.675 59.300 135.675 4
51Firth, AnnaFirst City Gymnastics SA1 1 ALL9.300 4T8.500 8T9.075 58.800 535.675 4
53Ford, ZoeNorth Florida Gymnastics SU1 2A ALL9.200 19.300 19.050 18.100 435.650 1
54Moodie, AubreyFirst City Gymnastics SA1 1 ALL9.300 4T8.700 69.050 68.575 835.625 5
55Choberka, EvaFirst City Gymnastics SA4 PN Older8.800 18.700 29.250 18.850 135.600 1
56Robertson, EmilyFirst City Gymnastics SA1 1 ALL9.550 19.050 18.550 128.400 10*35.550 6T
56Cerwin, SaranyaFirst City Gymnastics SA1 1 ALL8.900 188.800 59.450 18.400 10*35.550 6T
56Romero, KadenceFirst City Gymnastics SA4 PN Younger9.000 1*8.000 99.400 19.150 3T35.550 3T
56Bowman, EmmaFirst City Gymnastics SA1 1 ALL9.200 78.100 12T9.025 79.225 135.550 6T
56Ates, AmandaFirst City Gymnastics SA4 PN Younger9.000 1*8.700 68.800 39.050 635.550 3T
61Hardie, AbigailWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU1 2N I8.400 49.550 19.225 18.350 535.525 1
61Heller, BreyanaGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA5 GN Younger8.900 2T8.600 5T9.325 18.700 4T35.525 3
61Depontes, RaeganGyminators Gymnastics SA3 3N Sr A8.650 8T8.800 19.150 28.925 235.525 1
64Klein, CambreeFirst City Gymnastics SA3 3N Jr C9.150 38.800 38.800 28.750 235.500 2
65Shepherd, NicoleBard SA2 SN Older8.700 3T9.200 18.950 38.625 235.475 2
66Hunt, MackenziePAC SA2 SN Middle8.400 78.900 4T9.000 4T9.100 135.400 2
67Chunn, JordanGym Force SA5 GN Middle8.850 28.500 5T9.300 1T8.700 335.350 2
67Johnson, GracieeWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA3 3N Jr B9.200 28.700 38.725 58.725 735.350 3
67McKenzie, JuliaFleming Island SA3 3O Older9.100 28.800 18.600 38.850 235.350 1
67Spencer, OliviaFirst City Gymnastics SU1 2N I8.500 39.100 28.900 38.850 135.350 2
71Ortega, IsabelleWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA3 3N Jr B8.900 6T8.000 79.575 18.850 435.325 4
71Lehman, KimberPAC SA2 SN Younger8.500 2T9.150 18.975 38.700 235.325 1
71Williams, PerisaSun Country Gymnastics SA4 PN Younger8.800 39.000 48.650 68.875 735.325 5
74Pratchard, BellaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA3 3E ALL9.050 28.700 28.900 28.650 235.300 2
75Coleman, AlexusFirst City Gymnastics SU1 2O ALL9.500 18.650 18.525 28.600 235.275 2
75Thomas, AustinFirst City Gymnastics SA3 3N Sr A9.050 48.500 28.500 39.225 135.275 2
77Schire, IsabelleGyminators Gymnastics SA3 3N Jr A9.150 57.800 5T9.175 29.125 235.250 2
78Haber, RhiannonGym Force SU1 2N E8.800 69.000 38.850 48.575 435.225 3
78Nieman, MaddyGyminators Gymnastics SA3 3O Younger8.950 58.400 58.950 38.925 4T35.225 5
80Chatman, TianiNorth Florida Gymnastics SA3 3O Older9.150 18.300 49.025 18.725 335.200 2
81Pusateri, AnnalisaFirst City Gymnastics SA5 4O Older8.550 19.000 28.675 38.950 235.175 2
82Maushart, AddisonWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU1 2N J8.800 49.100 18.950 28.300 335.150 2
83Blankenship, HaileyGym Force SU1 2N H8.650 38.500 1T9.275 18.700 135.125 1
84Clark, SarahTumbling Kids SU1 2N A8.900 3T8.400 6T9.550 18.250 635.100 2
84King, MeganPAC SA2 SN Middle7.800 9T9.550 19.000 4T8.750 335.100 3
84Davis, ChristineWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA3 3N Jr A9.300 38.000 3T8.950 38.850 335.100 3
87Bosshart, OliviaNorth Florida Gymnastics SU1 2A ALL8.900 29.100 28.425 38.650 235.075 2
87Cobbin, KaitlinWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA1 1 ALL9.050 11T8.500 8T8.875 108.650 735.075 9
89Vogt, LaylaFirst City Gymnastics SU1 2N B8.650 38.900 29.200 38.300 8T35.050 3
90Sandrik, AlexisPAC SA2 SN Middle7.800 9T9.500 29.525 18.200 635.025 4
90Tharp, HaileySun Country Gymnastics SA4 PN Younger8.500 8T8.900 58.275 89.350 135.025 6
90Remes, MadisonGym Force SA3 3N Sr B9.000 2T8.100 39.200 18.725 235.025 2
93Demps, KobiWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU1 2N F8.400 8T8.900 29.250 18.450 435.000 2
93Blakely, MaddisonGym Force SA4 PN Younger8.500 8T9.200 28.750 4T8.550 835.000 7
93Markham, HaidynBard SA3 3A ALL9.200 18.800 18.300 28.700 235.000 1
96Chatman, MykalTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SN Middle9.050 28.700 7T8.725 7T8.500 434.975 5
97Norwood, IsabellaFirst City Gymnastics SU1 2N B8.600 48.700 49.075 48.550 534.925 4
98Travis, CheyenneGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA5 5N Younger8.950 18.800 18.375 58.750 134.875 1
99Martinez, NatalieWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA3 3N Sr C9.300 18.100 5T8.725 18.700 134.825 1
99Hiscock, VictoriaGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SU1 2N A9.000 1T8.200 98.775 68.850 1T34.825 3
99Woodson, LanieGym Force SA5 4N Jr A8.600 4T8.800 39.000 28.425 434.825 2
102Heaton, EmmaPAC SA5 GN Younger8.700 59.000 3T7.925 109.175 234.800 4
102Bell, MadysonWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA1 1 ALL9.150 8T8.900 2T8.950 97.800 1734.800 10
102Beth Rutherford, SarahTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SN Younger8.500 2T8.700 68.750 68.850 134.800 2
105Fresh, JayleeFleming Island SA4 PN Younger8.700 48.300 78.625 79.150 3T34.775 8
105Hires, PaigeTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA5 GN Middle8.700 3T8.600 48.700 58.775 234.775 3
107Gibbons, ElizabethWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA3 3N Jr B8.900 6T8.500 48.350 79.000 234.750 5
108Levingston, AveryTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SN Middle8.700 4T9.300 39.100 27.600 9T34.700 6
108Johnson, RyleighSun Country Gymnastics SU1 2N C8.900 49.000 38.650 48.150 7T34.700 3
108Todd, HaileyFleming Island SA4 PO ALL8.650 28.700 19.000 18.350 134.700 1
111Hernandez, BreannaGyminators Gymnastics SA5 5N Older8.500 4T8.100 2T9.350 18.700 334.650 2
111Konuch, Jade-RoseGym Force SA5 GN Middle8.700 3T8.100 9T9.300 1T8.550 534.650 4
113Williams, HannahPAC SA4 L ALL8.200 18.100 19.275 19.050 134.625 1
113Cook, BryleyFirst City Gymnastics SU1 2N F9.200 18.300 59.025 28.100 734.625 3
115Spikes, PresleyFirst City Gymnastics SA1 1 ALL9.400 38.000 14T8.350 168.850 434.600 11
115Vayhinger, EmmaPAC SA4 8A Younger9.150 17.300 39.400 18.750 234.600 1
115Kilpatrick, ConnorGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA3 3N Sr B9.300 18.700 28.150 48.450 334.600 3
115Leviston, AutumnSun Country Gymnastics SA3 3N Sr C9.100 3T9.000 18.450 38.050 534.600 2
115Rasher, AmiraGyminators Gymnastics SA5 4N Jr A8.700 28.900 28.725 4T8.275 534.600 3
120Paul, SaganGyminators Gymnastics SA3 3N Jr B9.100 37.800 88.950 48.700 834.550 6
120Copeland, LillyTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SN Younger8.400 69.000 2T8.550 98.600 334.550 3
120Suggs, AliviaGyminators Gymnastics SA5 4O Younger8.600 28.500 29.000 28.450 234.550 2
123Acousta, AshleyWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU1 2N A8.800 57.800 10T9.075 28.850 1T34.525 4
123Clark, KayleighFirst City Gymnastics SU1 2N B8.500 58.400 88.975 58.650 434.525 5
123Swinson, AJTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SN Younger8.800 18.750 58.425 118.550 434.525 4
126Snell, SydneyFleming Island SU1 2A ALL8.700 3T8.100 39.025 28.675 134.500 3
126Beers, BrooklynSun Country Gymnastics SU1 2N A9.000 1T8.800 38.900 57.800 1034.500 5
128Barber, EmmalineBard SU1 2N G8.650 4T8.400 68.950 18.475 234.475 1
128Ferguson, DelaneyGyminators Gymnastics SA5 5N Older8.800 28.100 2T8.825 38.750 234.475 3
130Sherman, DylanFirst City Gymnastics SA1 1 ALL9.000 14T8.000 14T9.400 28.050 1434.450 12
130Vanlandingham, ChanceyFirst City Gymnastics SU1 2N E9.150 18.400 68.750 68.150 534.450 4
130Choberka, EliseFirst City Gymnastics SA4 7A Younger8.900 3T7.500 7T9.000 19.050 134.450 1
130Spradley, AddysonTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SN Younger8.500 2T9.000 2T8.850 58.100 834.450 5
130Burt, MollyFleming Island SA4 PO ALL8.700 18.600 28.900 28.250 234.450 2
135Lundy, MollyTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA5 GN Younger8.500 79.000 3T8.125 88.800 334.425 5
136Smith, CourtneyBard SA2 SN Older9.150 18.400 68.550 68.300 534.400 3
137Vige, LilliFirst City Gymnastics SA3 3N Jr A9.450 17.800 5T8.575 48.550 734.375 4
137Duck, AnnabelGym Force SA5 4N Jr B8.500 4T8.600 39.175 1T8.100 5T34.375 1
137Griffis, GabbyBard SA2 SN Older8.700 3T8.300 78.975 28.400 434.375 4
137Hawkins, AbigailTumbling Kids SU1 2N E8.850 4T8.800 48.675 78.050 734.375 5
141Cannon, ElizabethSun Country Gymnastics SU1 2N D8.550 79.100 1T8.550 68.150 5T34.350 2
141Lyles, MyliFirst City Gymnastics SU1 2N I9.100 18.100 58.650 5T8.500 434.350 3
141Conn, HelenGym Force SA4 7A Younger8.700 79.000 18.300 28.350 434.350 2
144Scott, ZylaFirst City Gymnastics SA1 1 ALL9.050 11T8.100 12T8.975 88.200 1234.325 13
144Forte, HannahFleming Island SU1 2N D9.000 28.100 58.650 58.575 234.325 3
144Rowland, EvaSun Country Gymnastics SA4 7A Younger8.900 3T8.300 2T8.175 38.950 234.325 3
144Adame-Lugo, CamilaTumbling Kids SU1 2N G8.400 78.650 38.775 48.500 134.325 2
144Barr, MaddieGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SU1 2N F8.150 108.700 48.775 58.700 234.325 4
144Bartley, MiyaNorth Florida Gymnastics SU1 2N A8.700 68.600 48.725 78.300 4T34.325 6
150Gagne, AlexisTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SN Younger8.300 7T8.800 49.050 28.150 734.300 6
151Bunn, AddisonWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA1 1 ALL9.500 28.300 108.525 137.950 15T34.275 14
151Boone, EmmaBard SA5 GN Middle8.500 5T9.100 28.225 88.450 6T34.275 5
151Welch, EmmaSun Country Gymnastics SU1 2N A8.650 79.000 28.325 108.300 4T34.275 7
154Gardner, CharlotteGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SU1 2N D8.900 48.000 6T8.800 38.550 334.250 4
154Jenkins, AllieBard SU1 2N G8.700 2T8.700 28.700 58.150 5T34.250 3
156Yeschenko, AllieWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA5 4N Sr A8.650 1T8.000 69.325 18.250 134.225 1
156Johnson, CopelynTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SU1 2N J9.050 27.900 5T8.675 48.600 234.225 3
158Ross, CampbellFirst City Gymnastics SA3 3N Sr A9.750 17.600 48.300 48.550 434.200 3
158Elson, KendallGyminators Gymnastics SA3 3N Jr B9.050 48.300 58.525 68.325 934.200 7
160Upshaw, CynthiaTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SN Younger8.300 7T8.600 7T9.225 18.050 934.175 7
160McBride, JaylenFirst City Gymnastics SU1 2N C8.800 67.700 99.075 28.600 334.175 4
160Alus, ElizabethGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SU1 2N G8.500 69.000 18.625 68.050 834.175 4
160Bennett, TyraBard SA2 SN Older8.650 58.500 4T8.525 78.500 334.175 5
164Peters, CarolineNorth Florida Gymnastics SA3 3O Older8.800 48.500 28.900 27.950 434.150 3
164Bush, KathrynTumbling Kids SU1 2N B8.150 108.500 6T8.650 7T8.850 334.150 6
166Curtis, EmmaSun Country Gymnastics SA3 3N Sr C8.850 6T8.400 3T8.625 28.250 234.125 3
166Morris, KaceyFleming Island SA5 4N Jr B8.500 4T8.700 1T8.450 78.475 234.125 2
168Lewis, EmilyGym Force SU1 2N F8.500 4T8.800 38.500 78.300 634.100 5
168Marino, JewelGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA5 GN Younger8.800 48.100 98.575 58.625 734.100 6
170Gerush, AvaFleming Island SA5 5N Younger8.850 27.600 3T9.225 18.400 334.075 2
170Carlton, ClaireTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SN Middle9.100 18.650 98.725 7T7.600 9T34.075 7
170Rohan, CharlotteGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SU1 2N C9.050 38.350 68.475 68.200 634.075 5
170Prince, ShelbyFirst City Gymnastics SA5 4O Older8.300 38.500 39.025 28.250 334.075 3
174Rutledge, JaelynFirst City Gymnastics SU1 2N C9.150 18.600 48.150 9T8.150 7T34.050 6
174Lord, AlannahBard SU1 2N J9.000 38.300 38.600 58.150 4T34.050 4
174Brown, JaidynTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SN Middle8.700 4T8.700 7T8.300 108.350 534.050 8
177Martin, OliviaFirst City Gymnastics SA5 4N Jr A8.900 17.400 79.125 18.600 334.025 4
178Oberste, NeelyGym Force SA5 4N Jr B8.850 17.900 59.125 38.100 5T33.975 3
178Wegner, BrileyTumbling Kids SU1 2N A8.450 9T8.400 6T8.925 48.200 7T33.975 8
180West, CarmenFirst City Gymnastics SA4 PN Older8.750 28.900 17.850 6T8.450 333.950 2
180Folsom, GracieBard SU1 2N B8.400 6T8.600 58.650 7T8.300 8T33.950 7
182Ray, BrooklynFirst City Gymnastics SA3 3N Jr B8.900 6T8.100 68.100 88.825 533.925 8
182Evans, IsabellaGym Force SA5 4N Jr B8.400 6T8.700 1T8.675 5T8.150 3T33.925 4
184Roberts, SarahWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU1 2N B8.350 88.500 6T8.675 68.350 6T33.875 8
185Jones, ReaganTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA5 GN Younger8.600 68.600 5T7.950 98.700 4T33.850 7
186Rosen, AndreaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA5 4N Sr A8.350 38.300 4T9.275 27.900 333.825 2
187Secrest, ShelbyGyminators Gymnastics SA3 3N Sr A9.200 37.200 69.350 18.050 833.800 4
188Conk, DaniPAC SA2 SN Middle8.300 88.600 108.800 68.050 7T33.750 9
189Eaton, BethanySun Country Gymnastics SU1 2N C8.500 88.300 7T8.675 38.250 533.725 7
190Adler, JackieBard SA5 GN Middle8.400 79.300 17.750 108.250 9T33.700 6
190Koger, AbigailBard SA2 SN Older8.000 108.800 38.775 58.125 633.700 6
192Lee, SerenityFleming Island SA3 3O Older8.600 58.400 37.475 59.200 133.675 4
193Jensen, LilyOrmond Beach Gymnastics SA3 3N Jr C9.100 48.400 4T8.075 78.050 333.625 3
193Jones, AddisonTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SN Younger8.450 58.600 7T8.925 47.650 1033.625 8
195Czagas, CharlotteSun Country Gymnastics SA5 4N Sr B8.750 17.800 2T8.900 28.150 2T33.600 1
196McGatha, LilyFirst City Gymnastics SA1 1 ALL9.000 14T8.000 14T8.400 158.175 1333.575 15
196Masaveg, ArabellaFleming Island SU1 2N J8.750 57.900 5T8.975 17.950 833.575 5
196Imperi, EllisSun Country Gymnastics SU1 2N F8.800 38.200 68.175 88.400 533.575 6
196Morgan, KayleighGym Force SA5 4N Sr A8.650 1T8.400 38.400 6T8.125 233.575 3
200Brown, ParkerFirst City Gymnastics SU1 2N G9.000 18.500 47.950 9T8.100 733.550 5
200Duncan, CamilleGym Force SA3 3N Jr C8.700 78.900 28.225 57.725 633.550 4
200Copeland, RachelTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA5 GN Middle8.500 5T8.200 88.400 68.450 6T33.550 7
203North, SiennaGym Force SA5 4N Jr B8.800 27.400 89.175 1T8.150 3T33.525 5
203Summerlin, RemaBard SA5 GN Younger8.200 108.300 88.775 48.250 833.525 8
203Chapman, LillaBard SU1 2N D8.650 5T8.400 38.300 78.175 433.525 5
203Johnson, EmilyTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA5 GN Middle8.300 9T8.500 5T8.325 78.400 833.525 8
207Burciaga, SarahBard SA2 SN Older8.200 68.500 4T8.900 47.900 933.500 7
207Manry, EmmaGym Force SU1 2N J8.500 68.000 48.850 38.150 4T33.500 6
207Koerner, AshlynGym Force SA4 PN Younger8.600 5T8.200 88.175 98.525 933.500 9
210Kratz, KaileeFleming Island SA5 4N Sr B7.500 97.800 2T9.100 19.075 133.475 2
210Jenkins, GracieTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SN Middle8.450 68.800 68.175 118.050 7T33.475 10
210Wenk, MakennaGyminators Gymnastics SA5 4N Jr A8.600 4T7.900 58.350 68.625 233.475 5
213Conner, ChloeBard SA5 GN Middle8.300 9T8.100 9T8.800 48.250 9T33.450 9
214Averttt, EllaPAC SA5 GN Middle8.350 88.500 5T7.950 98.625 433.425 10
215Cargill, MelissaFleming Island SA3 3N Jr B8.750 97.700 97.900 99.050 133.400 9
216Galbraith, KerringtonTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SU1 2N I8.100 7T7.900 69.075 28.300 733.375 4
216White, KaylinNorth Florida Gymnastics SU1 2A ALL8.700 3T8.000 48.325 48.350 333.375 4
216Herrick, MadisonOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU1 2N E8.500 98.500 58.575 87.800 933.375 6
219Kelly, AnsleighBard SU1 2N E8.850 4T7.600 98.975 37.925 833.350 7
219Jordan, SummerSun Country Gymnastics SA3 3N Sr C8.800 88.400 3T8.025 78.125 333.350 4
219Ballero, BaileyFirst City Gymnastics SU1 2N H8.500 57.800 4T8.750 28.300 533.350 2
219Hedden, DelaneyGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SU1 2N C8.400 9T8.400 58.150 9T8.400 433.350 8
223Barnhart, LindseyBard SU1 2N A8.100 118.500 58.525 88.200 7T33.325 9
223Perkins, LolaSun Country Gymnastics SA4 PN Older8.400 3T8.500 38.025 58.400 433.325 3
225Jenkins, EmmyBard SU1 2N H8.400 6T7.800 4T8.550 38.550 233.300 3
226Combs, AdriaunaBard SA3 3A ALL8.800 37.300 38.275 38.900 133.275 2
227Carter, CiaraNorth Florida Gymnastics SA3 3O Older8.850 38.200 58.550 47.650 533.250 5
228King, CoraFleming Island SU1 2N D8.950 38.150 48.125 98.000 833.225 6
228Sheridan, ScarlettBard SU1 2N G8.650 4T7.600 98.825 38.150 5T33.225 6
228Dittmer, AlexisFirst City Gymnastics SU1 2N H8.700 1T8.200 38.250 68.075 633.225 4
231Janda, RyleeFleming Island SA5 5N Younger8.800 37.000 6T8.950 38.450 233.200 3
232Duck, HannahGym Force SU1 2N I8.150 68.900 48.475 77.650 933.175 5
232Tan, SophiaOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU1 2N A8.450 9T8.300 88.425 98.000 933.175 10
234Gonzalez, GracieBard SA3 3N Sr A9.400 27.500 57.900 88.350 6T33.150 5
234Grace+Holbrook, EllieGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SU1 2N E8.250 107.800 78.450 98.650 333.150 8
236Travis, LondonFirst City Gymnastics SA1 1 ALL9.150 8T8.200 117.825 187.950 15T33.125 16
236Chandler, JordynBard SA3 3N Jr A8.400 108.500 27.800 98.425 833.125 5
238Morton, ReeseTumbling Kids SU1 2N D8.350 97.900 88.700 48.150 5T33.100 7
238Bush, SamanthaTumbling Kids SU1 2N G8.300 88.450 57.950 9T8.400 333.100 7
240Hensley, PaigeWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA3 3N Jr C9.050 58.100 67.925 88.000 4T33.075 5
240Baldwin, SavannahFleming Island SA5 4A ALL8.900 28.850 28.075 27.250 233.075 2
242Harriford, KayleighWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU1 2N C8.550 78.300 7T8.300 87.900 933.050 9
242Randolph, SarahOrmond Beach Gymnastics SA3 3N Sr C8.500 118.500 28.350 47.700 633.050 5
244Goodwin, BrooklynFirst City Gymnastics SA1 1 ALL9.000 14T7.000 188.475 148.550 933.025 17
245Murray, HollynBard SU1 2N G7.800 108.000 78.900 28.300 433.000 8
245Echt, LeilaniWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA5 4N Jr B8.750 37.500 78.675 5T8.075 7T33.000 6
247Copeland, PennyTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SU1 2N I8.200 57.500 98.700 48.575 232.975 6
247Sharit, AmeliaFirst City Gymnastics SA5 5N Younger8.150 58.000 28.650 48.175 432.975 4
249Gagne, VictoriaTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SN Younger7.800 118.100 98.700 78.350 532.950 9
250Jackson, JennyTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA4 10 Older8.500 17.400 18.250 18.775 132.925 1
250King, TaylerTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SN Younger8.000 9T8.000 108.675 88.250 632.925 10
250Cress, AbigailBard SU1 2N D8.500 88.000 6T8.275 88.150 5T32.925 8
253Schaudel, LaurenFleming Island SA4 PN Older8.300 5T7.700 68.400 28.500 232.900 4
254Pitman, EmmaBard SU1 2N E8.550 87.400 108.825 58.100 632.875 9
254Schrader, KoriBard SU1 2N F8.500 4T7.100 98.725 68.550 332.875 7
254Duncan, BristolFleming Island SU1 2N H8.600 47.600 78.325 58.350 432.875 5
257Reglat, SophiaGym Force SA4 7A Younger8.850 57.900 4T7.625 68.450 332.825 4
257Yearwood, ErinGym Force SA5 4N Jr B8.300 87.600 68.850 48.075 7T32.825 7
259Howell, KaitlynFleming Island SA3 3N Jr C9.200 1T7.500 88.500 37.600 932.800 6
259West, AddisonFleming Island SA3 3N Jr A9.000 68.000 3T7.100 108.700 432.800 6
259Ring, BaileyBard SA3 3N Sr A8.900 57.000 88.200 68.700 332.800 6
262McFarland, Ramsey-ReneeTumbling Kids SU1 2N D8.650 5T7.100 99.075 27.950 932.775 9
262Grace Newman, EmmaTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA5 GN Younger7.800 118.600 5T8.525 67.850 932.775 9
264McCann, AshlynGyminators Gymnastics SA5 4N Sr A8.150 58.800 18.050 97.750 432.750 4
264Moore, MollyBard SA2 SN Older8.150 7T8.000 98.500 88.100 732.750 8
266Porter, GracieFirst City Gymnastics SA1 1 ALL9.250 67.500 178.250 177.700 1832.700 18
266Driggers, AubreyBard SU1 2N G8.700 2T7.900 88.200 87.900 932.700 9
266Hanson, ArianaGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SU1 2N H8.300 88.500 1T8.200 77.700 832.700 6
269McCarragher, SydneyFleming Island SA3 3N Jr A8.900 77.000 108.075 58.675 532.650 7
270Daversa, AutumnOrmond Beach Gymnastics SA5 4N Sr B8.500 27.500 5T8.775 47.800 532.575 3
271Warring, ChaseSun Country Gymnastics SA3 3N Jr C8.450 88.400 4T8.175 67.500 1032.525 7
271Ray, BaylieGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SU1 2N B8.250 97.900 98.025 98.350 6T32.525 9
271Eudy, IsabellaGym Force SA4 8A Younger8.150 3T8.200 28.325 47.850 6T32.525 2
274Caraway, AndelynFleming Island SU1 2N I8.650 27.600 7T8.000 98.225 832.475 7
275Thomas, IsabellaFleming Island SA5 4N Jr B8.200 97.200 98.375 88.650 132.425 8
275Grace Redding, EmmaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA3 3N Jr A8.600 97.400 8T7.825 88.600 632.425 8
277Anschultz, AlainaBard SA5 L ALL8.600 18.100 18.000 17.700 132.400 1
278Conner, KyleighFleming Island SA5 4N Sr A7.800 88.500 28.525 47.550 532.375 5
278Canterella, ShaylanFleming Island SA5 4N Jr A8.000 68.400 48.025 77.950 632.375 6
278Dyer, BaileyGym Force SA4 8A Younger8.150 3T8.300 18.075 57.850 6T32.375 3
281Berry, ZariaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU1 2N I7.600 109.050 38.650 5T7.050 1032.350 8
281Hale, SavannahBard SA3 3A ALL9.050 27.600 28.100 47.600 432.350 3
283Hamilton, TiffanyFleming Island SA4 PN Older8.300 5T7.600 78.100 48.300 532.300 5
284Cembruch, KamrynFlorida SOG SA5 GN Younger8.400 8T7.800 108.275 77.800 10T32.275 10
285Koury, MadelynWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU1 2N F8.400 8T6.900 109.000 37.950 832.250 8
285Deiter, RailyOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU1 2N C8.400 9T7.600 108.550 57.700 1032.250 10
285Gomez, CamilleOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU1 2N A8.500 87.800 10T8.300 117.650 1132.250 11
288Maples, C.J.Bard SA3 3N Sr C9.200 27.500 87.400 98.075 432.175 6
288Croft, MadelineGyminators Gymnastics SA5 4N Jr B8.400 6T8.000 47.975 97.800 932.175 9
290Grace Barnes, AvaGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA3 3N Sr B8.950 47.500 58.275 37.425 932.150 4
290Libasci, LizzieBard SU1 2N I8.100 7T7.600 7T8.125 88.325 632.150 9
292Vercher, AdysonBard SU1 2N E8.600 77.700 88.150 107.650 1032.100 10
293Watson, DrheahFleming Island SA3 3N Jr A8.800 87.500 77.875 77.900 932.075 9
293Rider, BaileyFleming Island SA5 4N Sr A8.200 47.900 78.600 37.375 632.075 6
295Solis, BrookeFleming Island SA3 3N Jr C8.800 67.600 77.625 98.000 4T32.025 8
296Warren, EmmaFleming Island SA4 8A Older7.900 18.500 17.600 18.000 132.000 1
297Gordon, MaddieGym Force SU1 2N J8.250 97.400 88.250 88.075 731.975 7
298Willis, RylieghTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SU1 2N H8.700 1T7.500 87.800 97.950 731.950 7T
298Davis, JennaSun Country Gymnastics SA3 3N Sr A8.600 106.600 98.250 58.500 531.950 7
298Flemming, SkylarGym Force SU1 2N H7.700 97.800 4T8.050 88.400 331.950 7T
301Foreman, EmmaBard SA3 3N Sr B9.000 2T7.400 68.025 67.500 831.925 5
301Prince, ShilohFirst City Gymnastics SA5 4N Jr A7.600 77.800 68.750 37.775 731.925 7
301Hunter, ErinGym Force SA4 7A Younger8.000 88.300 2T7.675 57.950 631.925 5
304Hiller, KayleeFleming Island SA5 5N Older8.450 67.900 47.850 57.700 531.900 4
305Perdue, KendallTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SU1 2N F8.500 4T7.700 88.000 97.650 931.850 9
306Ferrell, AlexGym Force SA4 9 ALL8.050 16.700 19.000 18.075 131.825 1
307Oliver, BrandiBard SA4 7A Younger9.050 17.800 66.750 88.200 531.800 6
307Tomlinson, AverieTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SN Younger8.000 9T7.700 118.500 107.600 1131.800 11
309Busch, HaileyBard SA4 PN Older8.200 77.800 4T7.625 88.150 631.775 6
310Davis, KennedyFleming Island SA5 4N Sr B7.900 77.700 48.200 67.950 431.750 4
311Sturm, MckenzyFleming Island SA3 3A ALL8.750 46.200 48.775 18.000 331.725 4
312Siegrist, AmberWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA3 3N Jr A9.250 47.400 8T7.925 67.100 1031.675 10
312Gray, KennediBard SA3 3N Sr C8.850 6T7.600 77.725 87.500 931.675 7
312Rider, JazlynFleming Island SA4 PN Older8.100 87.800 4T8.125 37.650 731.675 7
315Lowe, RileyGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA3 3N Sr B8.600 9T7.600 48.075 57.350 10T31.625 6
316Bowden, JadenFleming Island SU1 2N F8.500 4T7.800 77.925 107.325 1031.550 10
316Everett, AlexisTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SN Older7.800 118.250 88.200 117.300 1131.550 9
318Brim, LillyBard SA3 3N Sr A8.800 6T6.300 108.050 78.350 6T31.500 8
319Starling, KelseyTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SU1 2N J7.400 107.500 78.475 68.100 631.475 8
320Edwards, TrinityFirst City Gymnastics SA3 3N Sr B8.700 6T7.000 87.900 77.850 431.450 7
321Williams, AlyssaFlorida SOG SA2 SN Older8.100 97.000 10T8.300 108.000 831.400 10
322O%27Neal, CassidyFlorida SOG SA2 SN Middle7.600 118.000 118.425 97.350 1131.375 11
323Hart, KaitlynFleming Island SA5 4N Sr B8.000 5T7.500 5T8.700 57.150 7T31.350 5
323Hale, GabriellaSun Country Gymnastics SA5 4N Sr A8.000 68.300 4T8.250 86.800 831.350 7
325Sostre, IzabeleGym Force SA4 7A Younger9.000 27.900 4T7.725 46.700 831.325 7
325Magrill, KarynSun Country Gymnastics SA5 4N Sr B8.100 46.200 98.875 38.150 2T31.325 6
327Chapman, AveryTumbling Kids SU1 2N I8.100 7T7.000 107.625 108.550 331.275 10
328Bosarge, JackieSun Country Gymnastics SA5 5N Older8.650 37.000 57.725 67.850 431.225 5
329Pedro, BeatrizBard SA3 3N Sr C8.750 96.700 108.200 67.550 7T31.200 8
329Cooper, DaelynBard SU1 2N G8.100 97.200 108.250 77.650 1031.200 10
331Emory, FelicityBard SA5 GN Younger8.400 8T7.700 117.250 117.800 10T31.150 11
332Kazmierski, BayleyBard SA3 3N Jr B8.600 107.400 107.225 107.850 1031.075 10
333Van Vorst, AvaSun Country Gymnastics SA5 5N Younger8.400 47.600 3T8.050 67.000 631.050 5
333Stafford, ElisabethFlorida SOG SA2 SN Older8.150 7T7.000 10T8.350 97.550 1031.050 11
335Johnson, AidenTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SU1 2N H8.400 6T7.000 98.375 47.250 931.025 9
336Bamzai-Wokhlu, HimalSun Country Gymnastics SA3 3N Sr C9.000 57.100 97.325 107.550 7T30.975 9
337Stokes, OliviaSun Country Gymnastics SA3 3N Sr B8.700 6T7.200 77.350 87.650 6T30.900 8
338Parsons, NadyaGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA5 4N Sr A7.900 77.300 88.400 6T7.250 730.850 8
339Cotton, JanelleGym Force SA4 8A Younger8.200 26.200 47.775 68.625 330.800 4
340Young, AshleighFleming Island SA3 3N Sr A8.650 8T8.000 36.800 97.300 1030.750 9
340Alford, EmilySun Country Gymnastics SA5 4N Sr B8.350 38.000 17.250 97.150 7T30.750 7
342Medley, JadeNorth Florida Gymnastics SA3 3N Sr C9.100 3T8.100 5T6.775 116.700 1130.675 10
343Myers, TamarOrmond Beach Gymnastics SA3 3N Sr A8.800 6T7.100 76.750 108.000 930.650 10
343Matthews, ReaganSun Country Gymnastics SA3 3N Jr C8.300 96.200 98.450 47.700 730.650 9
345Ogburn, LindsayBard SA4 7A Younger8.800 67.500 7T7.425 76.750 730.475 8
346Spires, TaraSun Country Gymnastics SA3 3N Sr C8.600 106.500 118.300 57.000 1030.400 11
347Jowers, KateGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA5 5N Younger7.600 67.000 6T7.550 77.925 530.075 6
348French, MadelynSun Country Gymnastics SA5 4N Sr B8.000 5T7.000 77.300 87.650 629.950 8
349Barber, LaylaPAC SA4 8A Younger7.950 65.500 57.650 78.800 129.900 5
349Fudge, FaithGym Force SA4 7A Older8.400 17.500 17.250 16.750 229.900 1
351Buenner, VictoriaOrmond Beach Gymnastics SA4 PN Older8.400 3T6.200 97.850 6T7.350 829.800 8
352Jackson, SerenityGym Force SU1 2N J8.400 76.500 97.750 107.100 1029.750 9
353Snyder, MayaOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU1 2N D8.300 106.700 107.700 107.000 1029.700 10
354Merone, McKennahTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SU1 2N J8.350 85.500 108.025 97.450 929.325 10
355Thomas, ToniyaBard SA3 3N Sr B8.600 9T6.100 106.825 107.650 6T29.175 9
356Scheel, KaylaSun Country Gymnastics SA5 5N Older8.500 4T6.000 68.050 46.600 629.150 6
357Allman, JennaGym Force SA4 7A Older8.000 26.500 27.200 27.150 128.850 2
358Knowles, ReeseSun Country Gymnastics SA5 4N Sr B7.800 86.600 87.625 76.800 928.825 9
359Holmes, IzabelOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU1 2N B8.400 6T5.800 107.950 106.300 1028.450 10
360Thomas, A%27ayoniaBard SA3 3N Sr B8.700 6T5.200 117.175 97.350 10T28.425 10
361Feezell, HaleyBard SA3 3N Sr B8.350 116.200 96.000 117.700 528.250 11
362Tharp, OliviaSun Country Gymnastics SA5 4N Jr A7.500 86.000 87.800 86.475 827.775 8
363Francis, SophieOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU1 2N H7.200 106.600 107.350 106.600 1027.750 10
364Bowman, BrookeFleming Island SA3 3N Jr C7.450 106.000 106.625 107.650 827.725 10
365Tan, SkylarOrmond Beach Gymnastics SA4 PN Older7.200 97.300 86.450 96.050 927.000 9
366Lee, CoralPAC SA4 8A Younger8.150 3T0.000 6T8.575 38.225 424.950 6
367Heaton, FaithPAC SA4 8A Younger7.300 70.000 6T8.800 28.000 524.100 7
368Navarrete-Morrison, JordanPAC SA4 10 Younger6.900 18.625 18.500 124.025 1
369Green, DaphneBard SA5 GN Middle0.000 118.000 117.475 117.850 1123.325 11
370Baker, EllaSun Country Gymnastics SA5 4N Sr A0.000 95.500 98.450 55.200 919.150 9
371Bullard, BriannaFleming Island SA5 5N Younger0.000 77.600 3T9.050 20.000 716.650 7

www.lazysuits.com