MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2016 NAWGJ-SC Judges' Cup South
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-08-27
2016-08-28
DC Gymnastics and Tumbling
246
2016 NAWGJ-SC Judges' Cup South - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 3 Level: 4 Division: 10 yrs.
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Mancini, Isabella
SCEGA Gymnastics
3
4
10 yrs.
9.175
1
9.500
2
9.625
1
9.400
4
37.700
1
Hill, Addyson
SCEGA Gymnastics
3
4
10 yrs.
8.525
14
9.625
1
9.525
2
9.300
6
36.975
2
Clark, Hayden
SCEGA Gymnastics
3
4
10 yrs.
9.100
2
9.400
5
9.050
14
9.150
8T
36.700
3
McKinney, Carsen
No. Cty. Gymnastics / Gyminny Kids
3
4
10 yrs.
8.800
5T
9.475
3
8.600
21
9.525
1
36.400
4
Lambert, Sierra
Magdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym)
3
4
10 yrs.
8.750
8T
8.850
11T
9.150
8
9.475
2
36.225
5
Prospero, Avery
SCEGA Gymnastics
3
4
10 yrs.
8.600
11T
9.300
6
9.175
6T
9.000
11
36.075
6
Walsh, Mikala
Oceanside Gymnastics
3
4
10 yrs.
8.750
8T
8.900
10
8.900
16T
9.050
10
35.600
7
Hildebrand, Liliana
DC Gymnastics and Tumbling
3
4
10 yrs.
9.000
3
8.600
15T
9.075
13
8.875
15
35.550
8
Petersen, Reese
T.R.C. Gymnastics
3
4
10 yrs.
8.800
5T
8.975
7
9.200
5
8.450
22
35.425
9
Menninger, Haley
SCEGA Gymnastics
3
4
10 yrs.
8.325
16
9.425
4
8.700
20
8.950
12T
35.400
10
Vincent, Ava
T.R.C. Gymnastics
3
4
10 yrs.
8.775
7
8.850
11T
9.275
3T
8.400
24T
35.300
11
He, Tiffany
No. Cty. Gymnastics / Gyminny Kids
3
4
10 yrs.
8.650
10
8.950
8
9.100
9T
8.425
23
35.125
12
Choe, Riley
No. Cty. Gymnastics / Gyminny Kids
3
4
10 yrs.
8.250
17
8.100
22
9.275
3T
9.450
3
35.075
13
McCue, Angelica
San Diego United Training Center
3
4
10 yrs.
8.600
11T
8.600
15T
9.100
9T
8.700
18
35.000
14
Sasevich, Sierra
San Diego United Training Center
3
4
10 yrs.
7.700
25
8.925
9
8.900
16T
9.275
7
34.800
15
Seay, Elena
SoCal Gymnastics Training Center
3
4
10 yrs.
7.925
22
8.725
13T
9.175
6T
8.950
12T
34.775
16
Tanghal, Emma
No. Cty. Gymnastics / Gyminny Kids
3
4
10 yrs.
7.975
20
7.900
23T
9.100
9T
9.150
8T
34.125
17
Fiegl, Anneliese
No. Cty. Gymnastics / Gyminny Kids
3
4
10 yrs.
8.600
11T
8.725
13T
8.000
25T
8.650
19
33.975
18
Gathright, Heidi
San Diego United Training Center
3
4
10 yrs.
8.825
4
8.200
20
8.000
25T
8.750
16T
33.775
19
Owens, Melahni
San Diego United Training Center
3
4
10 yrs.
7.850
23T
8.400
17
8.925
15
8.525
21
33.700
20
Sterner, Jordan
San Diego United Training Center
3
4
10 yrs.
7.850
23T
7.700
26
8.725
19
8.900
14
33.175
21
Bell, Natalie
Magdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym)
3
4
10 yrs.
8.150
19
8.300
18
8.225
24
8.400
24T
33.075
22
Fell, Janine
T.R.C. Gymnastics
3
4
10 yrs.
7.050
27
8.275
19
8.800
18
8.150
27
32.275
23
Corvera, Samantha
High Desert Gymnastics Center
3
4
10 yrs.
7.650
26
7.800
25
7.900
27
8.750
16T
32.100
24
Page, Chloe
T.R.C. Gymnastics
3
4
10 yrs.
6.975
28
8.150
21
8.425
23
8.400
24T
31.950
25
Whetstone, Maya
PDA USA Inc
3
4
10 yrs.
7.950
21
6.250
27
8.550
22
8.625
20
31.375
26
Bartosiewicz, Tatum
T.R.C. Gymnastics
3
4
10 yrs.
8.225
18
7.900
23T
6.650
28
7.950
28
30.725
27
Besanson, Kaylee
SCEGA Gymnastics
3
4
10 yrs.
8.400
15
0.000
28
9.100
9T
9.325
5
26.825
28