5 | McGonigal, Cassidy | Xtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline |
2A |
6 |
Group 3 | 8.850 12T | 9.025 3T | 8.850 10 | 9.200 9 | 35.925 9 |
8 | Naples, Brianna | Apollo School of Gymnastics |
2A |
6 |
Group 3 | 9.525 4 | 8.950 5 | 9.075 6 | 8.750 15T | 36.300 5 |
10 | Saccasyn, Sydney | Apollo School of Gymnastics |
2A |
6 |
Group 1 | 8.500 15 | 8.900 3T | 7.825 15 | 8.650 16 | 33.875 15 |
14 | Arch, Megan | Richardson Gymnastics Team |
2A |
6 |
Group 2 | 9.300 4 | 8.850 4T | 9.400 3 | 9.200 11 | 36.750 3T |
16 | Millhouse, Cassidy | Apollo School of Gymnastics |
2A |
6 |
Group 3 | 8.650 15 | 8.800 7 | 8.875 8T | 9.000 13 | 35.325 12 |
17 | DeLaRosa, Delaney | Apollo School of Gymnastics |
2A |
6 |
Group 2 | 9.000 12 | 8.775 6 | 8.650 16 | 8.900 14* | 35.325 13T |
18 | Keisker, Hannah | Xtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline |
2A |
6 |
Group 3 | 9.000 10 | 8.750 8T | 9.200 5 | 9.250 8 | 36.200 7 |
21 | Minatrea, Kristen | Moseley's Gymnastics and Fitness Center |
2A |
6 |
Group 3 | 8.550 16 | 8.725 10 | 8.600 14 | 8.750 15T | 34.625 16 |
22 | Newhard, Teegan | Richardson Gymnastics Team |
2A |
6 |
Group 1 | 9.075 8 | 8.700 5T | 9.375 2 | 9.450 2 | 36.600 2 |
22 | Enriquez, Mia | Richardson Gymnastics Team |
2A |
6 |
Group 1 | 9.100 4T | 8.700 5T | 8.950 7T | 8.775 15 | 35.525 6 |
24 | Steffey, Alicyn | Moseley's Gymnastics and Fitness Center |
2A |
6 |
Group 2 | 8.250 17 | 8.675 8 | 7.375 17 | 8.975 13 | 33.275 17 |
30 | Wilson, Abigail | Richardson Gymnastics Team |
2A |
6 |
Group 2 | 9.175 8 | 8.575 10T | 9.275 7T | 9.225 10 | 36.250 8 |
30 | Boehm, Elizabeth | Richardson Gymnastics Team |
2A |
6 |
Group 2 | 8.850 16 | 8.575 10T | 8.950 13 | 9.050 12 | 35.425 12 |
32 | Cheek, Lulu | Richardson Gymnastics Team |
2A |
6 |
Group 1 | 8.800 11 | 8.525 10 | 8.100 14 | 9.000 9T | 34.425 12 |
33 | Walters, Sidnee | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
2A |
6 |
Group 2 | 9.200 6T | 8.500 12 | 9.050 11 | 9.250 7T | 36.000 10 |
33 | Collins, Katie | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
2A |
6 |
Group 1 | 9.100 4T | 8.500 11 | 8.475 13 | 9.225 5 | 35.300 8 |
35 | Diehl, Sarah | Apollo School of Gymnastics |
2A |
6 |
Group 3 | 9.350 9 | 8.475 12T | 8.825 11 | 9.150 10T | 35.800 10 |
35 | Scott, Emma | Brandon Eagles Gymnastics Centre |
2A |
6 |
Group 3 | 8.850 12T | 8.475 12T | 8.700 13 | 9.150 10T | 35.175 13 |
38 | Ann Howarth, Julie | Richardson Gymnastics Team |
2A |
6 |
Group 2 | 9.200 6T | 8.425 13T | 9.300 5T | 9.250 7T | 36.175 9 |
38 | Prioli, Natalie | Apollo School of Gymnastics |
2A |
6 |
Group 2 | 9.150 9 | 8.425 13T | 8.825 14 | 8.700 16 | 35.100 15 |
41 | Meese, Casey | Xtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline |
2A |
6 |
Group 2 | 8.950 13T | 8.250 16 | 9.225 9 | 8.900 14* | 35.325 13T |
42 | Hunt, Shayla | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
2A |
6 |
Group 3 | 9.400 8 | 8.100 15 | 9.450 2 | 9.275 7 | 36.225 6 |