MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Follow Your Dreams Invitational 2017
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-03-11
2017-03-12
Fliptastic Gymnastics Inc
736
Follow Your Dreams Invitational 2017 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 4 Division: Sr B
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Aune Boone-Sardari, Le
Gym Skills
1A
4
Sr B
8.400
9
8.750
5
8.250
12
8.900
3
34.300
11
Black, Quinn
Gym Skills
1A
4
Sr B
7.800
14
8.150
13
7.900
14
8.350
12
32.200
14
Bronner, Isabel
Zanesville Gymnastics
2A
4
Sr B
9.025
10
9.175
5T
8.750
12
8.600
8T
35.550
6
Bulugaris, Kylie
KIDS Are TOPS Sports Center
1A
4
Sr B
8.900
2
8.800
4
9.600
2
8.650
9
35.950
3
Byron, Gabriella
Buckeye Gymnastics
2A
4
Sr B
9.375
3
8.425
9
9.100
7
8.400
11
35.300
8
Cianciolo, Keilah
American Eagles Gymnastics
1A
4
Sr B
8.750
4
8.300
12
9.025
6T
8.850
5
34.925
6
Combs, Katelyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
2A
4
Sr B
9.050
8T
9.375
2
9.425
3
9.200
3T
37.050
3
Dudley, Elizabeth
Mason Twisters Gymnastics and Cheer
2A
4
Sr B
8.625
13
8.000
13T
8.800
11
8.050
14
33.475
13
Franklin, Kayla
Buckeye Gymnastics
2A
4
Sr B
9.450
2
9.550
1
9.525
2
9.200
2T
37.725
2
Gross, Reagan
Fliptastic Gymnastics Inc
1A
4
Sr B
8.350
10T
8.725
6
9.000
8
8.400
11
34.475
9
Hinder, Taylor
Buckeye Gymnastics
2A
4
Sr B
9.225
5
8.600
7
9.225
4
8.475
10
35.525
7
Kinnaird, Madison
Fliptastic Gymnastics Inc
1A
4
Sr B
8.575
7
9.300
2T
8.500
9
8.775
6
35.150
5
Kline, Shae
Tumble U Gymnastics, LLC
1A
4
Sr B
8.775
3
8.875
3
9.150
4
8.750
7
35.550
4
Layne, Alivia
Southern Ohio Gymnastics Academy
1A
4
Sr B
8.350
11T
8.550
9
9.025
7T
8.475
10
34.400
10
Lowell, Margo
KIDS Are TOPS Sports Center
1A
4
Sr B
8.650
5
9.300
1T
9.500
3
9.050
2
36.500
2
Mosca, Virginia
Mason Twisters Gymnastics and Cheer
2A
4
Sr B
9.200
6
8.000
12T
8.950
8
8.700
6
34.850
10
Palmer, Anila
Buckeye Gymnastics
2A
4
Sr B
9.350
4
9.175
4T
9.125
6
9.150
4
36.800
4
Paskvan, Jillian
Fliptastic Gymnastics Inc
1A
4
Sr B
8.100
12T
8.400
11
8.475
10
8.200
13
33.175
12
Shumrick, Hollyn
American Eagles Gymnastics
1A
4
Sr B
8.100
13T
8.000
14
8.150
13
8.050
14
32.300
13
Siegenthaler, Mia
Buckeye Gymnastics
2A
4
Sr B
9.000
11
8.400
10
8.400
13
8.775
5
34.575
11
Smith, Kaylee
Tumble U Gymnastics, LLC
1A
4
Sr B
8.525
8
8.475
10
9.050
5
8.700
8
34.750
7
Snider, Ryann
Zanesville Gymnastics
2A
4
Sr B
9.175
7
8.900
6
9.200
5
8.600
7T
35.875
5
Solly, Megan
Little Leapers Inc.
1A
4
Sr B
8.600
6
8.700
7
8.400
11
8.875
4
34.575
8
Staley, Astrid
Zanesville Gymnastics
2A
4
Sr B
9.650
1
9.200
3
9.550
1
9.375
1
37.775
1
Tyu, Katerina
Mason Twisters Gymnastics and Cheer
2A
4
Sr B
8.600
14
8.350
11
8.900
10T
8.350
12
34.200
12
Watson, Katlyn
Zanesville Gymnastics
2A
4
Sr B
9.050
9T
8.550
8
8.900
9T
8.600
9T
35.100
9
Westring, Caitlin
Mason Twisters Gymnastics and Cheer
2A
4
Sr B
8.900
12
7.725
14
8.050
14
8.175
13
32.850
14
Young, Sydney
Hocking Valley Gymnastics Center
1A
4
Sr B
9.050
1
8.650
8
9.625
1
9.225
1
36.550
1