My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Follow Your Dreams Invitational 2017 - MyMeetScores.com
Follow Your Dreams Invitational 2017
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2017-03-112017-03-12 Fliptastic Gymnastics Inc736
Meet Scores Level: XP
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  XB,  XD,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Lombardo, LaurenMason Twisters Gymnastics and Cheer 4A XP Sr9.200 69.575 19.300 39.275 437.350 1
2Callow, MagenMason Twisters Gymnastics and Cheer 4A XP Sr9.300 3T9.150 3T9.325 29.175 5T36.950 2
3Watts, MakennaPerformance Gymnastics Academy 4A XP Sr8.975 119.100 5T9.525 19.150 736.750 3
4Hess, ElisePerformance Gymnastics Academy 4A XP Jr9.100 39.625 18.250 89.550 136.525 1
5Peck, PaigeJohnson Dance and Gymnastics Inc 4A XP Sr9.325 29.000 78.800 59.300 336.425 4T
5Bonn, LaurelFliptastic Gymnastics Inc 4A XP Sr9.300 4T8.800 8T9.200 49.125 836.425 5T
7Fetick, SavannahMason Twisters Gymnastics and Cheer 4A XP Jr9.350 18.950 28.925 39.050 5T36.275 2
8Carraher, KaitlynPerformance Gymnastics Academy 4A XP Jr8.850 78.600 6T9.450 19.300 336.200 3
9Parker, CassidyGahanna Cyclone Gymnastics 4A XP Sr9.300 5T9.100 6T8.375 8T8.925 1235.700 6
10White, MakenzieTumble Time LLC 4A XP Sr9.450 18.800 9T7.925 139.350 235.525 7
11Gorbett, McKennaSpirit Ohio Sports Academy 4A XP Sr9.150 88.600 10T8.550 79.100 935.400 8
12Anderson, PeytonSouthern Ohio Gymnastics Academy 4A XP Sr9.175 79.150 4T7.550 149.450 135.325 9
13Hardy, AlexiPerformance Gymnastics Academy 4A XP Sr9.100 98.300 138.700 69.175 6T35.275 10
14Jirousek, MauraCentral Ohio Gymnastics and Cheer 4A XP Jr8.900 67.300 129.375 29.325 234.900 4
15Nagy, GraceLittle Leapers Inc. 4A XP Sr9.050 108.450 128.200 109.000 1134.700 11
16Hedrick, KylieCentral Ohio Gymnastics and Cheer 4A XP Jr9.050 47.800 88.825 49.000 934.675 5
17Burden, KaleyPerformance Gymnastics Academy 4A XP Jr9.000 58.800 37.650 99.200 434.650 6
17Taylor, SadieSpirit Ohio Sports Academy 4A XP Sr8.600 14T8.600 11T8.375 9T9.075 1034.650 12
19Howell, IsabellaPerformance Gymnastics Academy 4A XP Jr8.800 88.600 7T8.775 58.300 1234.475 7
20Brown, Emma-LeePerformance Gymnastics Academy 4A XP Jr9.275 28.750 47.350 119.050 6T34.425 8
21Blankenship, HannahGahanna Cyclone Gymnastics 4A XP Sr8.800 12T9.250 27.450 158.650 1334.150 13
22Gieseler, ZeliaCentral Ohio Gymnastics and Cheer 4A XP Jr8.750 9T7.450 108.475 69.025 7T33.700 9
23Hicks, KatelynTumble Time LLC 4A XP Jr8.500 128.650 57.400 108.550 1033.100 10
24Koproski, OliviaPerformance Gymnastics Academy 4A XP Jr8.750 10T7.750 97.300 129.025 8T32.825 11
25Farley, KaylaCentral Ohio Gymnastics and Cheer 4A XP Sr8.600 15T7.650 147.950 128.525 1432.725 14
26Hicks, AddisonTumble Time LLC 4A XP Jr8.550 117.400 118.400 78.350 1132.700 12
27Jackson, SamanthaPerformance Gymnastics Academy 4A XP Sr8.800 13T7.100 158.100 118.375 1532.375 15

www.lazysuits.com