MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Top Gun Team Challenge 2024
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-02-08
2024-02-11
Unknown
Click here
1808
Top Gun Team Challenge 2024 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Alpha
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Mironyuk, Milana
Alpha
05A
5
CH A
9.400
2
9.400
1
9.450
1
9.475
2
37.725
1
2
Kimani, Amalia
Alpha
04A
4
CH A
9.325
3
9.575
4
9.575
3
9.050
11T
37.525
4
3
Liu, Ella
Alpha
03A
3
JR A
9.400
7
9.200
4T
9.500
2
8.850
9
36.950
3
4
Lavrova, Masha
Alpha
03A
3
CH B
9.400
1T
9.400
1
9.250
2
8.800
4T
36.850
1
5
Kwiatkowska, Antonina
Alpha
03A
3
JR B
9.300
4*
9.250
5
9.100
6
8.800
8T
36.450
4T
6
Dashevskiy, Polly
Alpha
04A
4
JR B
8.400
8T
9.275
3
9.425
2
9.325
1
36.425
2
7
O%27Higgins, Chloe
Alpha
03A
3
CH A
9.300
1
9.000
3
9.300
1
8.800
5T
36.400
1
8
Lakhno, Olesya
Alpha
03A
3
JR A
9.100
8T
9.000
7T
9.350
4
8.700
11T
36.150
9
9
Bhardwaj, Nia
Alpha
04A
4
SR
9.000
6T
9.100
7T
9.425
1
8.550
14T
36.075
5
10
Potrebich, Rita
Alpha
03A
3
JR A
9.100
8T
8.900
10
9.150
7T
8.900
7T
36.050
10
11
Chung, Ellsie
Alpha
05A
5
JR B
9.150
4
8.900
9
8.900
4T
8.925
9T
35.875
6
12
Rocha, Arleth
Alpha
04A
4
SR
9.000
6T
9.025
9
9.200
4T
8.600
13
35.825
7
13
Kanzheleva, Vera
Alpha
03A
3
CH B
9.200
3T
9.050
2
8.400
12T
8.900
3
35.550
3
14
Semenova, Margarita
Alpha
03A
3
CH B
9.000
5T
8.450
12T
9.200
3T
8.800
4T
35.450
4
15
Kovtunenko, Eva
Alpha
05A
5
JR A
9.050
4T
9.100
4
8.875
3T
8.400
13
35.425
8
16
Maltseva, Kira
Alpha
04A
4
CH B
8.300
13T
9.000
6T
9.175
4T
8.825
11
35.300
7
17
Silcheva, Kira
Alpha
03A
3
SR
9.100
4T
8.700
8
9.050
10
8.400
9T
35.250
8
18
Kulyk, Sophia
Alpha
03A
3
JR B
9.400
2T
8.500
11T
9.000
8T
8.300
14T
35.200
12
19
Chloe Bogdanova, Victoria
Alpha
04A
4
CH B
8.550
5T
8.450
12
9.225
3
8.950
6T
35.175
8
20
Provalova, Margarita
Alpha
03A
3
JR B
9.200
9
8.500
11T
8.700
13
8.650
10T
35.050
13
20
Cerna, Camila
Alpha
03A
3
JR A
9.100
8T
9.000
7T
8.700
12T
8.250
15
35.050
12
22
Sydorchuk, Sophia
Alpha
03A
3
JR A
8.900
13
8.250
16
9.250
5
8.600
14
35.000
13
23
Harrison, Tatyana
Alpha
04A
4
JR B
8.100
16
8.650
12
9.275
5T
8.925
10
34.950
10
24
Maslov, Ella
Alpha
03A
3
JR B
9.300
4T
8.300
14
8.300
17
9.000
6
34.900
14
25
Umino, Aliyah
Alpha
04A
4
CH B
8.450
8T
8.400
13
9.175
4T
8.675
12
34.700
10T
25
Mamedova, Hanya
Alpha
04A
4
JR B
7.900
18
8.750
10
9.075
12
8.975
8T
34.700
11
27
Hurst, Nicole
Alpha
04A
4
CH A
8.000
13
8.650
12
9.100
11
8.450
15
34.200
13
28
Liegostov, Catherine
Alpha
04A
4
CH A
7.850
15
8.150
15
9.350
6
8.800
13
34.150
14
29
Boston, Dakota
Alpha
05A
5
JR A
8.650
12
8.150
14
8.075
14
9.250
5
34.125
12
30
Umino, Adeline
Alpha
05A
5
JR B
9.350
3
7.950
13
7.675
12
8.125
13
33.100
12
31
Akimov, Eveline
Alpha
03A
3
CH A
8.400
13T
8.300
8
8.100
16
7.750
16
32.550
12T
32
Klishina, Stacy
Alpha
05A
5
CH A
0.000
16
9.325
2
9.000
4T
0.000
16
18.325
16