MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Battle In Bellevue
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-01-12
2024-01-14
Unknown
Click here
1819
Battle In Bellevue - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 02
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Huang, Claire
Gymnastics East
02
XS
Senior
9.400
1T
9.750
1
9.650
2
9.300
6
38.100
1
2
Maurer, Layla
Ascend Gymnastics Center
02
XS
Child
9.200
11
9.800
1
9.600
1*
9.300
2
37.900
1T
2
Flexner, Haeley
Metropolitan Gymnastics
02
XS
Child
9.400
4T
9.700
2
9.600
1*
9.200
5T
37.900
1T
2
Lu, Renee
Gymnastics East
02
XS
Junior
9.300
5T
9.600
3T
9.450
2T
9.550
1
37.900
1
5
Lee, Lola
Gymnastics East
02
XS
Junior
9.600
1
9.600
3T
9.450
2T
9.150
6T
37.800
2
6
Ling, Ava
Gymnastics East
02
XS
Senior
8.850
13
9.550
4
9.750
1
9.500
2
37.650
2
6
Ruffing, Saengsai
Metropolitan Gymnastics
02
XS
Junior
9.500
2T
9.400
12T
9.350
4
9.400
2
37.650
3
8
Caruso, Vaeda
SGA-Ballard
02
XS
Youth
9.300
4T
9.450
7
9.250
3
9.500
1
37.500
1
9
Bradbury, Emery
Gymnastics East
02
XS
Youth
9.250
7
9.500
5T
9.500
1
9.200
4T
37.450
2
10
Conca, Vivian
Gymnastics East
02
XS
Senior
9.250
5
9.300
11T
9.450
3
9.350
4T
37.350
3
11
Naidu, Diya
Gymnastics East
02
XS
Senior
9.100
7
9.300
11T
9.200
5T
9.650
1
37.250
4T
11
Evans, Clara
SGA-Ballard
02
XS
Senior
9.350
3T
9.500
5T
9.000
10T
9.400
3
37.250
4T
11
Metzler, Marina
SGA-Ballard
02
XS
Child
9.300
10
9.450
8T
9.350
3
9.150
9T
37.250
3
14
Diop, Mariam
Metropolitan Gymnastics
02
XS
Junior
9.100
10
9.800
1
9.300
5T
9.000
9T
37.200
4T
14
Piskov, Nia
Metropolitan Gymnastics
02
XS
Junior
9.250
7
9.650
2
9.150
9
9.150
6T
37.200
4T
16
Meyer, Annelise
Gymnastics East
02
XS
Junior
9.450
4
9.450
8T
8.900
15T
9.300
3T
37.100
6
17
Kimball, Kamilla
Ascend Gymnastics Center
02
XS
Youth
9.100
9T
9.700
1
8.800
12T
9.450
2
37.050
3
18
Rosenfield, Alana
Metropolitan Gymnastics
02
XS
Junior
9.200
8T
9.600
3T
8.950
14
9.200
5
36.950
7
18
Stroud, Keira
Metropolitan Gymnastics
02
XS
Child
9.350
6T
9.500
5T
8.700
18T
9.400
1
36.950
4
20
Cook, Adina
SGA-Ballard
02
XS
Youth
9.300
4T
9.600
2T
9.000
7T
9.000
8T
36.900
4
21
Yousef, Layan
Gymnastics East
02
XS
Junior
8.900
14T
9.350
14
9.300
5T
9.300
3T
36.850
8
22
Ward, Tamsin
SGA-Ballard
02
XS
Youth
9.150
8
9.500
5T
9.150
5
9.000
8T
36.800
5
23
Simonds, Elise
SGA-Ballard
02
XS
Child
9.500
2
9.200
16
8.800
14T
9.250
3T
36.750
5
24
Mendoza, Ella
Ascend Gymnastics Center
02
XS
Youth
8.900
11T
9.600
2T
9.100
6
9.100
6T
36.700
6
24
Bedell, TaydeeBug
Metropolitan Gymnastics
02
XS
Child
9.400
4T
9.050
18T
9.050
8
9.200
5T
36.700
6
26
Kennedy, Avery
Ascend Gymnastics Center
02
XS
Junior
8.600
23
9.450
8T
9.500
1
9.100
8
36.650
9
26
Halter, McKenna
SGA-Ballard
02
XS
Senior
9.200
6
9.050
16
9.050
8T
9.350
4T
36.650
6
28
Reed, Olivia
Metropolitan Gymnastics
02
XS
Youth
9.450
1
9.550
4
9.000
7T
8.600
18
36.600
7
29
Chilufya, Jala
Metropolitan Gymnastics
02
XS
Child
9.000
17T
9.650
3
9.000
9T
8.900
18T
36.550
7T
29
Smits, Nia
Metropolitan Gymnastics
02
XS
Child
9.550
1
8.600
24T
9.250
4
9.150
9T
36.550
7T
29
Nett, Madeline
SGA-Ballard
02
XS
Youth
9.400
2T
9.400
8T
8.950
10
8.800
13T
36.550
8
32
Neri, Kayla
Ascend Gymnastics Center
02
XS
Senior
8.750
14
9.650
2
9.050
8T
8.900
11T
36.350
7
32
Ficker, Eva
Metropolitan Gymnastics
02
XS
Child
8.800
19T
9.600
4
8.950
12T
9.000
16T
36.350
9
32
Keeney, Amelia
Gymnastics East
02
XS
Junior
8.650
22
9.500
6T
9.300
5T
8.900
12T
36.350
10
35
Bharade, Naisha
Gymnastics East
02
XS
Youth
9.100
9T
9.400
8T
8.900
11
8.900
10
36.300
9
35
Torkelson, Reagan
Ascend Gymnastics Center
02
XS
Child
9.150
12
9.000
20T
9.100
6T
9.050
13T
36.300
10
37
Diop, Saffiya
Metropolitan Gymnastics
02
XS
Junior
9.050
11T
9.500
6T
8.900
15*
8.800
18
36.250
11T
37
Lee, Petra
SGA-Ballard
02
XS
Junior
9.500
2T
8.800
21
9.250
8
8.700
20
36.250
11T
37
Cook, Maya
Gymnastics East
02
XS
Junior
9.000
13
9.450
8T
8.900
15*
8.900
12T
36.250
11T
37
Dinh, Sophie
Metropolitan Gymnastics
02
XS
Child
9.100
13T
9.400
10T
8.600
22
9.150
9T
36.250
11
37
Tsai, Callie
Gymnastics East
02
XS
Junior
9.200
8T
9.300
15T
9.000
11T
8.750
19
36.250
11T
42
Nessan, Hope
SGA-Ballard
02
XS
Youth
9.400
2T
9.250
12T
8.250
21
9.300
3
36.200
10
42
Religa, Arielle
SGA-Ballard
02
XS
Child
9.000
17T
9.400
10T
8.700
18T
9.100
12
36.200
12
44
Johnson, Isla
SGA-Ballard
02
XS
Child
9.450
3
9.300
13*
8.800
14T
8.600
24T
36.150
13T
44
Robles Hernandez, Ana
Gymnastics East
02
XS
Youth
8.900
11T
9.350
11
9.200
4
8.700
17
36.150
11
44
Ruth, Audrey
Ascend Gymnastics Center
02
XS
Child
8.650
22
9.300
13*
9.200
5
9.000
16T
36.150
13T
47
Criswell, Brynlee
Metropolitan Gymnastics
02
XS
Child
8.400
25
9.450
8T
9.000
9T
9.250
3T
36.100
15
47
Minjarez, Maya
SGA-Ballard
02
XS
Senior
9.400
1T
9.000
17T
8.500
17
9.200
7T
36.100
8
47
Fullarton, Alina
Gymnastics East
02
XS
Junior
9.050
11T
9.300
15T
8.750
19T
9.000
9T
36.100
15
47
Simmons, Zoey
Ascend Gymnastics Center
02
XS
Youth
8.500
17T
9.200
14T
9.300
2
9.100
6T
36.100
12
51
Scales, Kendall
SGA-Ballard
02
XS
Senior
9.000
8T
9.600
3
8.250
18
9.200
7T
36.050
9
51
Rakov, Aleesa
Metropolitan Gymnastics
02
XS
Child
9.100
13T
9.500
5T
8.550
23
8.900
18T
36.050
16
51
Elmakhoud, Sara
Metropolitan Gymnastics
02
XS
Youth
9.300
4T
9.150
16
8.800
12T
8.800
13T
36.050
13
54
Villanueva, Julia
Ascend Gymnastics Center
02
XS
Senior
8.300
17
9.500
5T
9.300
4
8.900
11T
36.000
10
54
Ronish, Althea
SGA-Ballard
02
XS
Junior
8.900
14T
9.450
8T
8.750
19T
8.900
12*
36.000
16T
54
Keith, Vivienne
Ascend Gymnastics Center
02
XS
Junior
8.700
18T
9.400
12T
9.000
11T
8.900
12*
36.000
16T
57
Brown, Ami
Metropolitan Gymnastics
02
XS
Child
9.350
6T
8.600
24T
8.950
12T
9.050
13T
35.950
17
57
Doub, Audrey
SGA-Ballard
02
XS
Senior
8.900
10T
9.000
17T
9.200
5T
8.850
13
35.950
11
59
Nisheedh, Arshia
Gymnastics East
02
XS
Senior
8.900
10T
9.500
5T
9.000
10T
8.500
17
35.900
12
59
Gramlich, Amabel
SGA-Ballard
02
XS
Junior
9.300
5T
9.100
17T
9.100
10
8.400
22
35.900
18
59
Maguire, Isla
SGA-Ballard
02
XS
Child
9.050
16
9.000
20T
8.650
20T
9.200
5T
35.900
18
62
Malge, Ruhi
SGA-Ballard
02
XS
Child
9.350
6T
9.500
5T
8.200
25
8.800
22
35.850
19T
62
Sims, Jayla
Ascend Gymnastics Center
02
XS
Child
8.750
21
9.400
10T
8.800
14T
8.900
18T
35.850
19T
64
Bishop, Elsie
Gymnastics East
02
XS
Senior
8.600
16
9.400
8T
8.750
15
9.000
9T
35.750
13
64
Wood, Eowyn
Metropolitan Gymnastics
02
XS
Child
9.350
6T
9.050
18T
8.300
24
9.050
13T
35.750
21
66
Kerrigan, Keziah
Ascend Gymnastics Center
02
XS
Junior
8.700
18T
9.100
17T
9.000
11T
8.900
12T
35.700
19
67
Guenser, Hayden
Gymnastics East
02
XS
Senior
8.700
15
9.350
10
9.000
10T
8.600
15T
35.650
14
68
Ray, Emma
Ascend Gymnastics Center
02
XS
Child
8.350
26
9.000
20T
9.000
9T
9.200
5T
35.550
22
69
Mikel, Taylor
Ascend Gymnastics Center
02
XS
Youth
8.500
17T
9.400
8T
8.750
15
8.850
11T
35.500
14
70
Anderson, Ava
SGA-Ballard
02
XS
Senior
9.350
3T
9.000
17T
8.800
13T
8.300
18
35.450
15
71
Rossi, Anna
Ascend Gymnastics Center
02
XS
Child
8.600
23T
8.800
23
9.100
6T
8.900
18T
35.400
23
72
Wald, Vivian
SGA-Ballard
02
XS
Senior
8.900
10T
9.300
11T
8.150
19
9.000
9T
35.350
16
72
Tellez, Kaylee
Metropolitan Gymnastics
02
XS
Junior
8.850
16
8.700
22T
8.800
18
9.000
9T
35.350
20
74
Sage, Sydney
Ascend Gymnastics Center
02
XS
Senior
8.000
19
9.400
8T
9.100
7
8.800
14
35.300
17
74
Koleszar, April
Ascend Gymnastics Center
02
XS
Child
8.600
23T
9.300
13T
8.800
14T
8.600
24T
35.300
24
76
Johnson, Lily
Ascend Gymnastics Center
02
XS
Youth
8.450
19
9.200
14T
8.700
16T
8.850
11T
35.200
15
77
Myers, Ali
Champion Gymnastics
02
XS
Youth
8.900
11T
8.550
19
8.400
19
9.200
4T
35.050
16
78
Sullivan, Audrey
SGA-Ballard
02
XS
Senior
9.000
8T
9.200
14T
8.800
13T
8.000
19
35.000
18
78
Beck, Elizabeth
Metropolitan Gymnastics
02
XS
Junior
8.700
18T
8.700
22T
8.700
21
8.900
12T
35.000
21
80
Sainsbury, Dylan
SGA-Ballard
02
XS
Youth
8.650
15
8.600
18
8.800
12T
8.800
13T
34.850
17
81
Golob, Elise
Champion Gymnastics
02
XS
Senior
8.200
18
9.200
14T
8.650
16
8.600
15T
34.650
19
82
Strauss, Julia
SGA-Ballard
02
XS
Junior
8.700
18T
8.900
20
8.250
23
8.650
21
34.500
22
83
Ginn, Arya
SGA-Ballard
02
XS
Child
8.800
19T
9.150
17
8.650
20T
7.800
26
34.400
25
84
Tetlow, Sophie
Ascend Gymnastics Center
02
XS
Youth
8.700
14
7.700
21
9.000
7T
8.800
13T
34.200
18
85
Osborne, Sadie
Champion Gymnastics
02
XS
Child
9.100
13T
8.400
26
7.900
26
8.700
23
34.100
26
86
Lemonidis, Bella
SGA-Ballard
02
XS
Junior
8.800
17
8.500
24
8.450
22
8.200
23
33.950
23
87
Fredieu, Lili
SGA-Ballard
02
XS
Youth
8.600
16
9.250
12T
8.350
20
7.600
19
33.800
19
88
Clay, Karina
SGA-Ballard
02
XS
Youth
8.400
20
9.000
17
8.550
18
7.500
20
33.450
20
89
Larsen, Kate
SGA-Ballard
02
XS
Junior
7.800
24
9.100
17T
7.900
24
7.400
24
32.200
24
90
Mozgovaya, Emily
SGA-Ballard
02
XS
Youth
8.000
21
8.200
20
8.700
16T
7.000
21
31.900
21