MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Windy City Invitational-Women
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-01-12
2024-01-15
Unknown
Click here
1271
Windy City Invitational-Women - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Great Lakes Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Glending, Kerigan
Great Lakes Gymnastics
B02
XP
Junior B
9.175
2
9.400
2
9.425
3
9.775
1T
37.775
2
2
Fenik, Phoebe
Great Lakes Gymnastics
B06
XG
Junior A
9.150
7
9.700
1
9.175
5
9.600
1
37.625
1
3
Larkin, Maggie
Great Lakes Gymnastics
B02
XP
Junior B
8.700
14
9.450
1
9.700
1
9.700
3
37.550
3
3
Wolters, Lauren
Great Lakes Gymnastics
B06
XG
Junior B
9.050
5T
9.550
4
9.475
2
9.475
2
37.550
1
3
Gamiere, Paige
Great Lakes Gymnastics
A02
7
Junior B
9.275
3
9.375
1
9.475
2T
9.425
2T
37.550
1
6
Whitney, Gwen
Great Lakes Gymnastics
A10
3
Junior B
9.200
1
9.700
1
9.400
2
9.150
1
37.450
1
6
McAndrew, Danielle
Great Lakes Gymnastics
B06
XG
Junior B
9.300
2T
9.500
5
9.575
1
9.075
9
37.450
2
8
Paluch, Harper
Great Lakes Gymnastics
A10
3
Senior A
9.275
2
9.650
3
9.050
11T
9.150
4
37.125
2
9
Reginelli, Audrey
Great Lakes Gymnastics
A07
6
Senior
9.275
2
9.150
1
9.250
5
9.375
7
37.050
1
10
Maiure, Isla
Great Lakes Gymnastics
A07
6
Senior
9.175
4T
8.650
4T
9.450
2
9.550
1
36.825
2
10
Luhn, Avery
Great Lakes Gymnastics
A10
3
Junior B
9.050
2
9.500
4
9.425
1
8.850
5T
36.825
2
12
Carbone, Samantha
Great Lakes Gymnastics
B02
XP
Junior A
8.550
15T
9.300
2T
9.375
5
9.550
7
36.775
3
13
Nowak, Maya
Great Lakes Gymnastics
B06
XG
Junior B
9.000
8T
8.750
17
9.425
3
9.500
1
36.675
5
14
Kananen, Emmy
Great Lakes Gymnastics
A10
3
Senior A
9.000
6
9.550
5
9.375
4
8.725
12
36.650
5
14
Neumann, Lilly
Great Lakes Gymnastics
B06
XG
Junior A
9.375
2
9.275
10T
8.700
12
9.300
5T
36.650
7
16
McCallum, Mariah
Great Lakes Gymnastics
A10
3
Senior A
9.250
3
8.600
16
9.500
2T
9.275
3
36.625
6
17
Clere, McKinley
Great Lakes Gymnastics
A10
3
Senior A
8.850
8
9.475
7T
8.775
16T
9.500
1
36.600
7
18
McGraw, Meghan
Great Lakes Gymnastics
B02
XP
Junior B
8.850
7T
9.175
4
9.100
9
9.450
9T
36.575
6
19
Hock, Addie
Great Lakes Gymnastics
B06
XG
Junior B
8.850
10T
9.425
6
9.050
5
9.200
5
36.525
6
20
Carritte, Elise
Great Lakes Gymnastics
A10
3
Senior B
9.050
5T
9.450
6
9.350
6T
8.650
10
36.500
6
21
Edgehouse, Reese
Great Lakes Gymnastics
A02
7
Junior A
9.200
1
8.900
3
8.950
8
9.375
6T
36.425
4T
22
Kay, Amelia
Great Lakes Gymnastics
A02
7
Senior
9.275
2
9.075
2
9.000
7
9.050
11
36.400
3
23
Molina, Ava
Great Lakes Gymnastics
A04
9
Senior
9.075
2
8.650
4
9.200
2
9.450
1
36.375
2
24
Zarlino, Samantha
Great Lakes Gymnastics
B02
XP
Junior B
8.550
17
9.100
5
9.050
12T
9.525
7T
36.225
9T
24
Allan, Jane
Great Lakes Gymnastics
A04
9
Junior A
8.975
6
8.650
5T
9.325
2
9.275
3
36.225
2
26
Egehouse, Abby
Great Lakes Gymnastics
B02
XP
Junior B
8.775
10T
8.925
10
9.125
8
9.375
13T
36.200
11
27
Parrish, MacKenzie
Great Lakes Gymnastics
A02
7
Senior
9.075
6T
8.900
3
9.050
6
9.100
10
36.125
5
28
Reyes, Libby
Great Lakes Gymnastics
A07
6
Junior B
8.975
10
8.575
10T
9.175
6
9.300
5T
36.025
5
29
Lieux, Kate
Great Lakes Gymnastics
B06
XG
Senior A
9.325
7T
8.550
19
8.875
13
9.175
12
35.925
13T
30
Samide, Izzy
Great Lakes Gymnastics
B02
XP
Junior A
8.600
12T
8.875
11
9.100
10T
9.300
13
35.875
11
31
Violand, Zoe
Great Lakes Gymnastics
A02
7
Junior B
9.050
9T
8.575
11
8.750
11T
9.400
6T
35.775
10
32
Ferguson, Bryce
Great Lakes Gymnastics
A10
3
Senior B
8.550
8
9.100
9
9.275
7
8.800
7
35.725
9
33
Martter, Presley
Great Lakes Gymnastics
B02
XP
Junior A
8.500
17
9.300
3T
9.500
3
8.350
19
35.650
12
34
Sahley, Layla
Great Lakes Gymnastics
A07
6
Junior B
8.900
13T
8.200
12
9.050
7
9.450
2T
35.600
8
35
Webber, Madison
Great Lakes Gymnastics
A07
6
Junior B
8.950
11
8.000
13
9.425
1
9.200
9
35.575
9T
35
Krecic, Sydney
Great Lakes Gymnastics
B06
XG
Junior B
9.050
7T
8.950
14T
8.875
9
8.700
18
35.575
11
37
Condeni, Gracelyn
Great Lakes Gymnastics
A10
3
Junior A
9.000
5T
8.775
10
8.875
8
8.850
8
35.500
8
38
Simonson, Lyla
Great Lakes Gymnastics
A10
3
Senior A
8.550
13
9.300
11
9.100
10
8.425
16
35.375
13
39
Kernan, Niamh
Great Lakes Gymnastics
A04
9
Junior B
8.675
5T
8.600
3
8.300
6
8.600
10
34.175
2
40
Lichman, Emmy
Great Lakes Gymnastics
A07
6
Senior
8.700
15T
6.800
16
9.100
6
9.425
4
34.025
13
41
Guenther, Lily
Great Lakes Gymnastics
A04
9
Senior
8.600
7T
7.625
6
7.775
7T
8.350
11
32.350
7
42
Hohler, Audra
Great Lakes Gymnastics
A03
8
Senior
8.450
14
5.300
16
9.000
7T
9.075
10
31.825
14
43
Ticak, Reese
Great Lakes Gymnastics
A02
7
Senior
8.975
12
0.000
18
8.475
10
9.200
7T
26.650
18
44
Volcansek, Alyssa
Great Lakes Gymnastics
A03
8
Junior B
0.000
21T
6.550
18
9.000
5T
8.050
21
23.600
21
45
Hock, Katie
Great Lakes Gymnastics
A07
6
Senior
8.800
13
0.000
17
0.000
17
9.400
6T
18.200
17