MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 USA Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-01-19
2024-01-21
Unknown
1116
2024 USA Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 06R Level: XG
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA,
XC
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Bennett, Marricia
Intrigue Athletics
06R
XG
Jr B
9.350
2
9.550
2
9.500
1T
9.700
1T
38.100
1
2
Stacy, Khloe
Lakewood Gymnastics
06R
XG
Jr B
9.150
4T
9.675
1
9.500
2T
9.575
3
37.900
2
3
McKenzie, Virginia
Boost Gymnastics
06R
XG
Jr A
9.450
1
9.650
1
9.200
2
9.575
1
37.875
1
4
DeMartino, Madeline
Boost Gymnastics
06R
XG
Jr B
9.400
1
9.450
4
9.200
4
9.700
2T
37.750
3
5
Elizabeth Parks, Mary
Boost Gymnastics
06R
XG
Sr A
9.375
1
9.525
3
9.225
5
9.425
6
37.550
1
6
Zemba, Josephine
Boost Gymnastics
06R
XG
Jr B
9.150
5T
9.525
3
9.300
3
9.450
5T
37.425
4
7
Guidry, Teagan
Boost Gymnastics
06R
XG
Sr A
9.150
2T
9.425
5T
9.325
4
9.500
3
37.400
2
8
Johnston, Kaia
Boost Gymnastics
06R
XG
Jr C
9.150
1
9.400
5
9.175
3
9.650
1
37.375
1T
8
Neighbors, Madison
Intrigue Athletics
06R
XG
Jr C
8.800
5
9.600
2
9.550
1
9.425
3
37.375
2T
10
Chamberlain, Zuza
Boost Gymnastics
06R
XG
Jr C
8.950
2
9.775
1
9.050
4
9.500
2
37.275
3
10
Gaither, Olivia
Gymnastics Counts
06R
XG
Sr A
9.000
7
9.575
2
9.150
6
9.550
2
37.275
3
12
Gawronski, Bailee
Boost Gymnastics
06R
XG
Jr A
9.000
4
9.300
4
9.425
1
9.500
2
37.225
2
13
Dowell, Nataliyah
Intrigue Athletics
06R
XG
Sr B
9.000
2T
9.725
1
8.800
4
9.550
1T
37.075
1
13
Nuchols, Irelyn
Gymnastics Counts
06R
XG
Jr B
9.150
6T
9.350
7
9.025
5
9.550
4
37.075
5
15
Oliver, Lily
Boost Gymnastics
06R
XG
Sr B
9.400
1
9.175
7
9.000
1T
9.475
4
37.050
2
15
Lehman-Grimes, Fiona
Boost Gymnastics
06R
XG
Jr B
9.200
3
9.400
5
9.000
6
9.450
6T
37.050
6
15
Russell, Natalie
Intrigue Athletics
06R
XG
Jr A
9.250
2
9.400
3
9.000
3
9.400
4T
37.050
3
18
Martin, Aimee
Lakewood Gymnastics
06R
XG
Sr A
8.700
9
8.850
13
9.650
2
9.775
1
36.975
4
19
Ellsworth, Alexis
Lakewood Gymnastics
06R
XG
Sr A
9.050
5T
9.600
1
8.800
12
9.475
4
36.925
5
20
Barkley, Harper
Boost Gymnastics
06R
XG
Sr A
9.075
4
9.000
10
9.375
3
9.450
5
36.900
6
21
Deberry, Jaycee
Boost Gymnastics
06R
XG
Jr A
9.200
3
9.450
2
8.650
4
9.425
3
36.725
4
22
Lemkin, Noa
Boost Gymnastics
06R
XG
Sr B
8.950
4
9.450
3T
8.750
5T
9.550
2T
36.700
3
23
Carlton, Reilyn
Boost Gymnastics
06R
XG
Sr B
8.750
6T
9.475
2
9.000
2T
9.400
5T
36.625
4
24
Ruyack, Avi
Gymnastics Counts
06R
XG
Sr B
9.000
3T
9.450
4T
8.625
8
9.400
6T
36.475
5
24
Bell, Aubrey
Boost Gymnastics
06R
XG
Jr C
8.450
9T
9.425
4
9.300
2
9.300
5
36.475
4
24
Pasquale, Alex
Boost Gymnastics
06R
XG
Sr A
9.150
3T
9.375
7
9.050
9T
8.900
12
36.475
7
27
Papaioanu, Calista
Boost Gymnastics
06R
XG
Sr B
8.750
7T
9.425
5
8.950
3
9.300
8
36.425
6
28
Bowers, Ruth
Boost Gymnastics
06R
XG
Jr C
8.700
6
9.550
3
8.800
5T
9.350
4
36.400
5
28
Turnbull, Victoria
GymTek Academy
06R
XG
Sr A
8.550
10T
9.450
4
9.100
7T
9.300
10
36.400
8
30
Sliger, Liberty
Victory Gymnastics
06R
XG
Sr A
8.350
12
9.425
6T
9.100
8T
9.325
9
36.200
9
31
Saunders, Reagan
Gymnastics Counts
06R
XG
Sr B
8.900
5
9.250
6
8.650
7
9.375
7
36.175
7
32
Johnson, T%27Anne
Intrigue Athletics
06R
XG
Sr A
8.950
8
9.350
8
9.050
10T
8.600
13
35.950
10
33
White, Evelyn
Victory Gymnastics
06R
XG
Sr A
9.050
6T
9.300
9
8.450
13
9.075
11
35.875
11
34
Masengill, Cate
GymTek Academy
06R
XG
Jr B
8.600
8
9.375
6
8.575
8
9.225
8
35.775
7
35
Lynch, Amberleigh
Intrigue Athletics
06R
XG
Sr A
8.550
11T
8.900
12
8.825
11
9.400
7
35.675
12
36
Crawford, Sarah
GymTek Academy
06R
XG
Jr C
8.600
7T
9.125
6
8.775
7
9.000
9T
35.500
6
37
Rush, Emily
Victory Gymnastics
06R
XG
Jr B
8.375
10
9.200
8
8.475
9
9.425
7
35.475
8
38
Rumley, Paige
BP Elite
06R
XG
Jr C
8.900
3
8.575
9
8.800
6T
9.150
7T
35.425
7
39
Walker, Miriam
Legacy Athletics
06R
XG
Sr B
8.625
8
8.775
10
8.750
6T
9.250
9
35.400
8
40
Thompson, Brilee
Intrigue Athletics
06R
XG
Sr B
8.400
9
8.850
8
8.550
9
9.500
3
35.300
9
41
Zastoupil, Jordan
GymTek Academy
06R
XG
Jr C
8.600
8T
9.000
7
8.400
8
9.175
6
35.175
8
42
Harness, Hadleigh
GymTek Academy
06R
XG
Jr B
8.575
9
8.725
10
8.800
7
9.000
10
35.100
9
43
Clark, Josie
GymTek Academy
06R
XG
Jr A
8.600
5
9.100
5T
7.950
7
9.400
5T
35.050
5
44
Bottomley, Isabella
BP Elite
06R
XG
Jr B
8.800
7
9.000
9
8.300
10
8.775
11
34.875
10
45
Dye, Silvia
GymTek Academy
06R
XG
Jr A
8.500
7
9.100
6T
8.050
6
8.825
7
34.475
6
46
Wolf, Lillie
GymTek Academy
06R
XG
Jr A
8.550
6
8.800
7
8.250
5
8.575
9
34.175
7
47
Hoop, Harper
Summit Sports Center
06R
XG
Jr A
8.300
8
8.750
8
7.725
8
9.025
6
33.800
8
48
Gamble, Delaney
Summit Sports Center
06R
XG
Sr B
8.300
10
8.800
9
7.500
10
9.175
10
33.775
10
49
Zielinski, Kenzey
GymTek Academy
06R
XG
Jr C
8.450
10T
8.050
10
8.250
10
9.000
10T
33.750
9
50
Petersen, Keira
Summit Sports Center
06R
XG
Jr C
8.350
11
8.700
8
8.275
9
8.400
11
33.725
10
51
Sain, Kaydence
Summit Sports Center
06R
XG
Jr C
8.850
4
8.000
11
7.400
11
9.150
8T
33.400
11
52
Reagor, Alex
Summit Sports Center
06R
XG
Jr B
8.100
11
8.700
11
7.100
11
9.025
9
32.925
11
53
Holland Tarpy, Mary
Summit Sports Center
06R
XG
Jr A
7.850
10
8.525
9
7.050
9T
8.600
8
32.025
9
54
Jeub, Josie
Summit Sports Center
06R
XG
Jr A
8.100
9
7.550
10
7.050
10T
8.550
10
31.250
10
55
Murray, Ainsley
Intrigue Athletics
06R
XG
Sr A
0.000
13
8.950
11
9.725
1
9.375
8
28.050
13