SL# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Predko, Kaitlyn | Skyline Gymnastics Center LTD |
7F |
9 |
Jr A | 9.325 6 | 9.300 2 | 9.550 1 | 9.550 1 | 37.725 1 |
2 | Burns, Addison | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
7F |
9 |
Jr B | 9.550 1 | 8.950 6T | 9.475 1 | 9.200 5T | 37.175 1 |
3 | Pannacciulli, Gabby | Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics - Paramus |
7F |
9 |
Sr A | 9.000 9 | 9.200 1 | 9.575 1 | 9.300 4 | 37.075 1 |
4 | Verrone, Maria | North Stars Gymnastics Academy |
7F |
9 |
Jr A | 9.350 3T | 9.100 4 | 9.350 5 | 9.250 6T | 37.050 2 |
5 | Schwarz, Keira | North Stars Gymnastics Academy |
7F |
9 |
Jr B | 9.500 2 | 8.900 8 | 9.025 4T | 9.525 1 | 36.950 2 |
6 | Diaz, Mia | North Stars Gymnastics Academy |
7F |
9 |
Jr B | 9.200 6T | 9.600 1 | 8.725 8 | 9.300 3 | 36.825 3 |
7 | Nelson, Ailai | Will-Moor School of Gymnastics |
7F |
9 |
Sr A | 9.400 4T | 8.750 9T | 9.250 3 | 9.325 3 | 36.725 2 |
8 | Cummings, Ashlyn | North Stars Gymnastics Academy |
7F |
9 |
Jr A | 9.150 9 | 8.900 6T | 9.150 7 | 9.475 2 | 36.675 3 |
9 | Taylor, Kennedy | Docksiders Gymnastics Inc. |
7F |
9 |
Sr A | 9.600 2 | 9.150 2 | 8.700 7 | 9.125 6T | 36.575 3 |
10 | Steinmetz, Keira | Skyline Gymnastics Center LTD |
7F |
9 |
Jr A | 9.750 1 | 8.900 6T | 8.450 13 | 9.300 4T | 36.400 4 |
11 | McCormick, Madison | Skyline Gymnastics Center LTD |
7F |
9 |
Sr A | 9.700 1 | 7.900 12 | 9.225 4 | 9.500 2 | 36.325 4 |
11 | Hamerman, Arielle | Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics - Paramus |
7F |
9 |
Jr B | 8.800 10 | 8.850 9 | 9.450 2 | 9.225 4 | 36.325 4 |
13 | Thompson, Shânai | North Stars Gymnastics Academy |
7F |
9 |
Sr B | 9.875 1 | 9.200 1 | 8.800 6 | 8.350 9 | 36.225 1 |
14 | Betz, Sophia | North Stars Gymnastics Academy |
7F |
9 |
Jr A | 9.250 7 | 9.475 1 | 9.400 3 | 8.050 14 | 36.175 5 |
15 | Groseclose, Caroline | Docksiders Gymnastics Inc. |
7F |
9 |
Sr A | 9.200 6T | 9.000 3T | 9.350 2 | 8.525 13 | 36.075 5 |
16 | Di Napoli, Lia | North Stars Gymnastics Academy |
7F |
9 |
Sr A | 9.500 3 | 9.000 3T | 8.850 5 | 8.700 11 | 36.050 6 |
17 | Lauer, Bree | Will-Moor School of Gymnastics |
7F |
9 |
Jr B | 9.000 8 | 9.550 2 | 8.425 11 | 9.000 8 | 35.975 5 |
18 | Jenkins, Lily | Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics - Paramus |
7F |
9 |
Jr A | 9.100 10 | 8.500 9 | 9.375 4 | 8.925 11 | 35.900 6 |
19 | Hollman, Blessen | Will-Moor School of Gymnastics |
7F |
9 |
Jr A | 9.500 2 | 8.050 12 | 8.950 8 | 9.375 3 | 35.875 7 |
19 | Cheng, Talia | Docksiders Gymnastics Inc. |
7F |
9 |
Jr B | 9.275 4 | 8.950 6T | 8.600 10 | 9.050 7 | 35.875 6 |
21 | Nelson, Gretchen | Docksiders Gymnastics Inc. |
7F |
9 |
Jr B | 9.200 6T | 9.250 3 | 8.350 12 | 8.900 9 | 35.700 7 |
22 | Marsar, Sofia | Artistic Sports Academy Plus |
7F |
9 |
Sr A | 9.100 8 | 8.900 7 | 8.525 11 | 9.125 6T | 35.650 7 |
23 | Beauchmin, Riley | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
7F |
9 |
Sr B | 8.950 2 | 8.450 5 | 9.350 1 | 8.750 6 | 35.500 2 |
23 | Ulsh, Elise | Skyline Gymnastics Center LTD |
7F |
9 |
Jr A | 9.350 3T | 8.300 11 | 8.550 12 | 9.300 4T | 35.500 8 |
25 | Blanz, Nora | Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics - Paramus |
7F |
9 |
Sr A | 9.400 4T | 8.950 5T | 7.850 14 | 9.100 8T | 35.300 8 |
26 | Flores, Natalia | Star Bound Gymnastics Academy |
7F |
9 |
Jr B | 9.250 5 | 7.500 11 | 9.075 3 | 9.425 2 | 35.250 8 |
27 | Smith, Hayley | Will-Moor School of Gymnastics |
7F |
9 |
Sr A | 8.850 11 | 8.750 9T | 8.300 13 | 9.275 5 | 35.175 9 |
28 | Lanman, Isabel | Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics - Paramus |
7F |
9 |
Jr A | 8.350 13 | 8.650 8 | 9.325 6 | 8.750 12 | 35.075 9 |
29 | Fuhrmeister, Maddie | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
7F |
9 |
Jr B | 8.850 9 | 9.100 4 | 8.700 9 | 8.350 13 | 35.000 9 |
30 | Kuhns, Brenna | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
7F |
9 |
Sr A | 9.200 6T | 8.300 11 | 8.600 8T | 8.825 10 | 34.925 10 |
30 | Norton, Blair | Synergy Gymnastics |
7F |
9 |
Sr B | 8.900 3T | 8.750 4 | 8.600 8T | 8.675 7 | 34.925 3 |
32 | Schock, Abby | Artistic Sports Academy Plus |
7F |
9 |
Jr B | 9.325 3 | 9.050 5 | 7.900 13 | 8.550 11 | 34.825 10 |
33 | Kate Smiley, Mary | Docksiders Gymnastics Inc. |
7F |
9 |
Sr B | 8.900 3T | 8.950 3 | 8.675 7 | 8.275 10 | 34.800 4 |
34 | Bily, Krista | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
7F |
9 |
Sr B | 8.900 3T | 7.750 8 | 9.275 2 | 8.800 5 | 34.725 5 |
35 | Mathias, Paige | Synergy Gymnastics |
7F |
9 |
Sr A | 8.650 12T | 8.850 8 | 8.600 8T | 8.550 12 | 34.650 11 |
36 | Zang, Eliza | Docksiders Gymnastics Inc. |
7F |
9 |
Jr A | 8.850 11 | 7.750 13 | 8.725 10 | 9.250 6T | 34.575 10 |
37 | Cuff, Olivia | North Stars Gymnastics Academy |
7F |
9 |
Jr B | 8.700 11 | 8.500 10 | 8.950 7 | 8.400 12 | 34.550 11 |
38 | Harris, Abby | Will-Moor School of Gymnastics |
7F |
9 |
Sr B | 8.500 8 | 8.000 6T | 9.100 3T | 8.900 3 | 34.500 6 |
39 | Groves, Mya | Will-Moor School of Gymnastics |
7F |
9 |
Sr B | 8.400 9 | 8.000 6T | 8.600 8T | 9.250 1 | 34.250 7 |
40 | Guerriero, Avery | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
7F |
9 |
Jr A | 8.500 12 | 8.450 10 | 8.375 14 | 8.675 13 | 34.000 11 |
41 | Rihn, Maggie | Synergy Gymnastics |
7F |
9 |
Sr B | 8.900 3T | 6.750 9 | 9.100 3T | 9.150 2 | 33.900 8 |
42 | St. Vil, Brielle | Docksiders Gymnastics Inc. |
7F |
9 |
Jr A | 9.350 3T | 0.000 14T | 9.525 2 | 9.000 10 | 27.875 12 |
43 | Purkanto, Elie | Skyline Gymnastics Center LTD |
7F |
9 |
Jr A | 9.175 8 | 0.000 14T | 8.875 9 | 9.025 9 | 27.075 13 |
44 | Fink, Tabitha | Docksiders Gymnastics Inc. |
7F |
9 |
Jr A | 0.000 14T | 9.050 5 | 8.700 11 | 9.150 8 | 26.900 14 |
45 | Biazzo, Ava | Skyline Gymnastics Center LTD |
7F |
9 |
Sr A | 8.950 10 | 0.000 13T | 8.600 8T | 9.100 8T | 26.650 12 |
46 | Pastorino, Adrianna | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
7F |
9 |
Jr B | 8.200 12 | 0.000 12T | 9.000 6 | 8.600 10 | 25.800 12 |
47 | Surden, Avery | Synergy Gymnastics |
7F |
9 |
Sr A | 8.650 12T | 0.000 13T | 8.800 6 | 8.150 14 | 25.600 13 |
48 | Cosper, Kaitlyn | Will-Moor School of Gymnastics |
7F |
9 |
Sr B | 8.800 7 | 0.000 10T | 7.800 10 | 8.825 4 | 25.425 9 |
49 | Zappile, Lilianna | Synergy Gymnastics |
7F |
9 |
Jr B | 0.000 13 | 0.000 12T | 9.025 4T | 9.200 5T | 18.225 13 |
50 | Ulrich, Riley | Will-Moor School of Gymnastics |
7F |
9 |
Sr A | 0.000 14T | 0.000 13T | 8.450 12 | 9.600 1 | 18.050 14 |
51 | Fisher, Sylvia | Synergy Gymnastics |
7F |
9 |
Sr B | 8.300 10 | 0.000 10T | 9.000 5 | 0.000 11T | 17.300 10 |
52 | Hollis, Taylor | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
7F |
9 |
Sr B | 0.000 11T | 0.000 10T | 7.100 11 | 8.375 8 | 15.475 11 |
53 | Vlahopoulos, Nikoletta | Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics - Paramus |
7F |
9 |
Jr A | 0.000 14T | 9.250 3 | 0.000 15 | 0.000 15 | 9.250 15 |
54 | Schouviller, Emily | Docksiders Gymnastics Inc. |
7F |
9 |
Sr B | 0.000 11T | 9.100 2 | 0.000 12 | 0.000 11T | 9.100 12 |
55 | Fuchs, Jillian | Synergy Gymnastics |
7F |
9 |
Sr A | 0.000 14T | 8.950 5T | 0.000 15 | 0.000 15 | 8.950 15 |
|