MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Oklahoma Compulsory State Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-03-31
2023-04-02
Bounce Academy Gymnastics
312
Oklahoma Compulsory State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 3 Level: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
XB,
XS,
XG
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Simmons, Kylie
Dynamo Gymnastics
3
3
Jr E
9.775
1
9.750
3
9.600
1
9.675
1
38.800
1
2
Harris, Bella
Dynamo Gymnastics
3
3
Jr F
9.800
1
9.800
1
9.500
2
9.550
2
38.650
1
3
Rae Keiser, Charlee
Oklahoma City Gymnastics
3
3
Jr B
9.625
1
9.625
3
9.725
1
9.625
1
38.600
1
4
Warner, Rylee
Dynamo Gymnastics
3
3
Jr A
9.450
1
9.850
1
9.400
1
9.600
1
38.300
1
5
Byrne, Roxanne
Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy
3
3
Jr E
9.425
2
9.950
1
9.275
3
9.575
2
38.225
2
5
Haley, Nina
Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy
3
3
Jr F
9.400
4
9.650
4
9.525
1
9.650
1
38.225
2
7
Narvaez, Estefania
Oklahoma City Gymnastics
3
3
Jr D
9.525
1
9.500
2
9.600
1
9.575
1
38.200
1
8
Harrill, Ivory
Oklahoma City Gymnastics
3
3
Jr C
9.625
1
9.800
1
9.250
3
9.500
2
38.175
1
9
Carpenter, Presley
Oklahoma City Gymnastics
3
3
Jr F
9.625
2
9.700
2
9.325
3
9.250
4
37.900
3
10
Mauller, Kalissah
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
3
Jr B
9.400
2
9.675
2
9.325
4
9.475
2
37.875
2
11
Pevehouse, Gracie
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
3
Jr F
9.625
3
9.675
3
9.125
4
9.350
3
37.775
4
12
Scott, Cassandra
Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy
3
3
Jr E
9.350
4
9.850
2
9.225
4
9.275
7
37.700
3
13
Legendre, Camryn
Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy
3
3
Jr B
9.300
3
9.575
4
9.450
3
9.350
3
37.675
3
14
Tims, Presley
Alpha Gymnastics
3
3
Jr E
9.200
5
9.700
4
9.200
5
9.525
3
37.625
4
15
Ramirez, Celine
Airborne Gymnastics Academy
3
3
Jr B
9.250
4
9.750
1
9.250
5
9.200
4
37.450
4
16
Roberts, Scarlett
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
3
Jr E
9.100
7
9.400
5
9.500
2
9.375
4
37.375
5
17
Hopper, Sutton
Dynamo Gymnastics
3
3
Jr A
9.125
3
9.800
2
9.250
3
9.175
4
37.350
2
17
Bennett, Naylani
Oklahoma City Gymnastics
3
3
Jr A
9.450
2
9.450
5
9.400
2
9.050
5
37.350
3
19
Rench, Lila
Dynamo Gymnastics
3
3
Jr C
9.225
4
9.325
5
9.350
2
9.425
3
37.325
2
20
Fox, Emersen
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
3
Jr E
9.400
3
9.350
6
9.175
7
9.325
5
37.250
6
21
Atchison, Khree
Alpha Gymnastics
3
3
Jr D
9.300
4
9.350
4
9.200
2
9.350
2
37.200
2
22
Barnett, Izzy
Airborne Gymnastics Academy
3
3
Jr B
8.900
5
9.450
5
9.575
2
9.150
5
37.075
5
23
Alton, Noel
Airborne Gymnastics Academy
3
3
Jr C
9.250
3
9.500
3
8.775
8
9.525
1
37.050
3
24
Dunn, Emmalynn
Dynamo Gymnastics
3
3
Jr C
9.225
5
9.450
4
9.100
5
9.250
5
37.025
4
25
Stewart, Halle
Elite Xtreme Gymnastics
3
3
Jr C
9.150
6
9.575
2
8.875
7
9.100
6
36.700
5
26
Owens, Harley
Dynamo Gymnastics
3
3
Jr A
9.000
4
9.675
3
8.650
6
9.325
2
36.650
4
27
Hill, Moriah
Above
3
3
Jr D
9.150
6
9.500
3
9.025
5
8.875
7
36.550
3
27
Howard, Andrea
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
3
Jr E
9.125
6
8.900
9
9.200
6
9.325
6
36.550
7
27
Ruth, Brooklynne
Airborne Gymnastics Academy
3
3
Jr D
9.050
7
9.300
5
9.100
3
9.100
5
36.550
4
30
Schubert, Brendalynn
Elite Xtreme Gymnastics
3
3
Jr D
9.475
2
9.600
1
8.075
8
9.200
3
36.350
5
31
Richardson, Joie
Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy
3
3
Jr C
9.275
2
8.300
7
9.375
1
9.375
4
36.325
6
32
Ravnaas, Torun
Above
3
3
Jr F
9.400
5
9.425
5
8.350
10
9.050
5
36.225
5
33
Darden, Ka%27Leeyah
Oklahoma City Gymnastics
3
3
Jr D
9.350
3
8.875
7
8.800
6
9.100
6
36.125
6
34
Wood, Riley
Above
3
3
Jr F
9.250
7
9.350
6
9.000
5
8.450
8
36.050
6
35
Brown, Emersyn
Alpha Gymnastics
3
3
Jr E
9.000
8
9.025
7
8.675
9
9.200
8
35.900
8
36
Guevara, Anahi
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
3
Jr D
9.175
5
8.850
8
9.050
4
8.800
8
35.875
7
37
Rollins, Bella
Alpha Gymnastics
3
3
Jr A
8.700
6
8.800
8
9.075
4
9.275
3
35.850
5
38
Coley, Ryker
Dynamo Gymnastics
3
3
Jr E
8.900
9
8.925
8
8.900
8
9.100
9
35.825
9
39
Johnson, Reagan
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
3
Jr D
8.750
8
9.100
6
8.400
7
9.200
4
35.450
8
40
Turner, Addi
Elite Xtreme Gymnastics
3
3
Jr B
8.700
7
9.450
6
8.425
8
8.700
8
35.275
6
41
Isham, Brekyn
Airborne Gymnastics Academy
3
3
Jr F
9.050
8
8.775
8
8.900
6
8.450
9
35.175
7
41
Jones, Brooklyn
Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy
3
3
Jr B
8.900
6
8.725
8
8.700
6
8.850
6
35.175
7
43
Huggard, Sutton
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
3
Jr A
8.650
7
9.100
6
9.075
5
8.300
7
35.125
6
44
Chivers, Lacey
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
3
Jr F
8.950
9
8.950
7
8.775
8
8.250
10
34.925
8
45
Miller, Kamden
Airborne Gymnastics Academy
3
3
Jr A
8.850
5
9.075
7
8.175
8
8.700
6
34.800
7
46
Tran, Lily
Alpha Gymnastics
3
3
Jr C
8.950
7
7.825
8
8.950
6
9.025
7
34.750
7
47
Bloss, Jordyn
Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy
3
3
Jr C
8.250
8
8.725
6
9.200
4
8.550
8
34.725
8
48
Barnett, Gabby
Airborne Gymnastics Academy
3
3
Jr A
8.500
8
9.500
4
8.550
7
8.100
8
34.650
8
48
Lima, Ava
Alpha Gymnastics
3
3
Jr F
9.400
6
8.000
10
8.450
9
8.800
7
34.650
9
48
Griffin, Hope
Elite Xtreme Gymnastics
3
3
Jr F
8.800
10
8.200
9
8.800
7
8.850
6
34.650
10
51
Rice, Hunter
Airborne Gymnastics Academy
3
3
Jr B
7.000
8
9.100
7
8.550
7
8.825
7
33.475
8