MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
November to Remember
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-10-28
2022-10-30
D.E.E.N.O.S. Planet Gymnastics
202
November to Remember - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 1
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
AB
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Alexander, Mia
Summit Gymnastics
1
2
Ch B
9.525
1T
9.500
1
9.650
1
9.600
1
38.275
1
2
Tanner, Aubrey
Summit Gymnastics
1
2
Ch B
9.350
5
9.425
2
9.550
2
9.500
2
37.825
2
3
Love, Baylor
Summit Gymnastics
1
2
Ch B
9.525
1T
9.350
3
9.450
3
9.250
4
37.575
3
4
Stonecypher, Catie
Leaps And Bounds
1
2
Jr A
9.150
2
9.575
1
9.225
2
9.350
2
37.300
1
5
Ruiz, Mila
Leaps And Bounds
1
2
Ch B
9.325
6
9.300
4
9.050
4
9.300
3
36.975
4
6
Kathryn Lytle, Mary
Summit Gymnastics
1
2
Jr A
8.350
5T
9.350
2
9.675
1
9.425
1
36.800
2
7
Wilborn, Gray
Summit Gymnastics
1
2
Ch A
8.800
3
9.550
1
9.325
1
9.000
2
36.675
1
8
Mitcham, Bristole
Leaps And Bounds
1
2
Jr B
9.150
1
9.000
2
9.225
1
9.150
2
36.525
1
9
Mercer, Amia
Leaps And Bounds
1
2
Ch B
9.425
4
8.900
5
8.950
5
9.075
5
36.350
5
10
James, Janieque
Golden Isles Gymnastics
1
XB
Ch B
9.375
1
9.000
2
9.475
1
8.450
2
36.300
1
11
Mitcham, Sadie
Leaps And Bounds
1
2
Ch A
9.275
1
9.025
2
8.950
3
8.925
4
36.175
2
12
Simmons, Ava
Golden Isles Gymnastics
1
XB
Ch B
9.350
2
8.925
3
9.175
2
8.500
1
35.950
2
13
Foreman, Mariah
Summit Gymnastics
1
2
Ch B
9.050
7
8.875
6
8.825
6
9.000
6
35.750
6
14
Barton, Kensley
Golden Isles Gymnastics
1
XB
Ch B
9.200
3
9.250
1
8.850
3
8.250
3
35.550
3
15
Huffman, Tenley
Leaps And Bounds
1
2
Ch A
8.675
5
8.650
3T
8.775
4
9.125
1
35.225
3
16
King, Marley
Liberty Gymnastics at Liberty County YMCA
1
2
Jr B
8.825
4
9.025
1
8.100
8
9.100
3
35.050
2
17
Mace, Alana
Champions
1
2
Jr B
8.900
2T
8.500
5
9.025
2
8.500
8
34.925
3
18
Ferry, Gracyn
Liberty Gymnastics at Liberty County YMCA
1
1
Ch B
8.575
1
8.500
4
8.750
2
9.025
2
34.850
1
18
O’Donnell, Myla
Leaps And Bounds
1
2
Ch A
8.750
4
8.600
5
8.550
6
8.950
3
34.850
4
20
Saunders, Evangeline
Islands YMCA
1
1
Ch B
8.525
3
8.550
3
8.900
1
8.850
3
34.825
2
21
Monroid, Alyssa
Islands YMCA
1
1
Ch B
8.300
4
8.650
2
8.700
3
9.050
1
34.700
3
22
Willis, Kerrington
Liberty Gymnastics at Liberty County YMCA
1
1
Ch A
8.200
4T
8.550
1
8.500
2
9.275
1
34.525
1
23
Velez, Aria
Champions
1
2
Ch A
8.450
8
8.650
3T
9.000
2
8.375
7
34.475
5
23
Gay, Carlee
Islands YMCA
1
2
Jr A
8.600
4
8.250
5
8.825
4
8.800
3
34.475
3
25
Beasley, Kyleigh
Liberty Gymnastics at Liberty County YMCA
1
2
Jr B
8.625
6
8.700
4
8.400
5
8.725
6
34.450
4
26
Groover, Josslyn
Leaps And Bounds
1
2
Jr B
8.900
2T
7.550
9
8.950
3
9.000
4
34.400
5
26
Nguyen, Linden
Islands YMCA
1
2
Ch A
9.000
2
8.550
6
8.450
7
8.400
6
34.400
6
26
Counihan, Adri
Islands YMCA
1
1
Ch B
8.550
2
8.800
1
8.250
5
8.800
4
34.400
4
29
Melone, Lillian
Islands YMCA
1
2
Jr B
8.475
7
8.450
6
8.250
7
9.175
1
34.350
6
29
Lawrence, Rhiley
Islands YMCA
1
1
Ch A
8.650
2
7.650
3
9.000
1
9.050
2
34.350
2
31
Griffiths, Sunny
Islands YMCA
1
2
Jr A
8.625
3
8.350
3
8.950
3
8.400
5
34.325
4
32
Baumann, Addison
Islands YMCA
1
2
Jr B
8.050
9
8.900
3
8.375
6
8.950
5
34.275
7
33
Samira, Climpson
Champions
1
2
Ch A
8.525
7
8.525
7
8.250
8
8.550
5
33.850
7
34
Payne, Aubrie
Champions
1
XB
Ch B
8.800
4
8.400
4
8.525
4
8.050
4
33.775
4
35
Albert, Elyse
Islands YMCA
1
2
Ch B
9.500
3
8.200
7
7.500
7
8.500
7
33.700
7
35
Kunda, Allison
Champions
1
XB
Ch A
8.350
2
8.100
2
8.650
1
8.600
1
33.700
1
37
Porter, Addison
Islands YMCA
1
2
Jr B
8.450
8
8.250
7T
8.550
4
8.375
9
33.625
8
38
Patel, Maya
Liberty Gymnastics at Liberty County YMCA
1
2
Jr B
8.650
5
8.250
7T
7.900
10
8.700
7
33.500
9
39
Cross, Kai
Golden Isles Gymnastics
1
XB
Ch A
8.725
1
8.250
1
8.400
2
8.075
2
33.450
2
40
Shadley, Lyllian
Islands YMCA
1
2
Ch A
8.150
9
8.250
8
8.725
5
8.100
9
33.225
8
41
Powers, Clancy
Islands YMCA
1
1
Ch B
7.900
5
8.000
5
8.400
4
8.650
5
32.950
5
42
Merritt, Dani
Islands YMCA
1
2
Jr A
9.350
1
8.300
4
7.350
8
7.850
8
32.850
5
43
Toole, Penny
Islands YMCA
1
1
Ch A
9.000
1
6.950
4
8.250
3
8.450
5
32.650
3
44
Hooks, Alayah
Champions
1
2
Ch A
8.550
6
8.100
9
7.500
9
8.350
8
32.500
9
45
Kampert, Caroline
Champions
1
2
Jr A
8.350
5T
7.825
7
8.250
6
8.025
7
32.450
6
46
Williams, Sophia
Islands YMCA
1
2
Jr A
8.200
7
7.850
6
8.175
7
8.050
6
32.275
7
47
Howe, Emery
Islands YMCA
1
1
Ch A
8.200
4T
7.700
2
7.700
5
8.475
4
32.075
4
48
Wortman, Olivia
Islands YMCA
1
2
Jr B
7.950
10
7.400
10
8.075
9
8.350
10
31.775
10
49
Freeman, Baylee
Liberty Gymnastics at Liberty County YMCA
1
1
Ch A
8.300
3
6.200
5
8.100
4
8.600
3
31.200
5
50
Miezejeski, Alaina
Islands YMCA
1
2
Jr A
7.700
8
6.400
8
8.400
5
8.475
4
30.975
8