8# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Lynch, Makenna | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
7 |
8 |
Team Jr A | 9.600 5T | 9.900 1 | 9.650 1 | 9.575 4T | 38.725 1 |
2 | Petre, Libby | Florida Elite Gymnastics |
7 |
8 |
Team Jr B | 9.550 9 | 9.800 3 | 9.625 1 | 9.550 5 | 38.525 1 |
3 | Tramell, Abriana | E.T.C Gymnastics |
7 |
8 |
Team Jr A | 9.550 10T | 9.750 4T | 9.625 2 | 9.575 4T | 38.500 2 |
4 | Carmona, Melanie | American Twisters |
7 |
8 |
Team Jr B | 9.650 1T | 9.900 2 | 9.450 5 | 9.475 8T | 38.475 2 |
5 | Canon, Bria Rose | Starlight Gymnastics |
7 |
8 |
Team Sr | 9.525 7 | 9.750 2 | 9.575 1 | 9.500 4T | 38.350 1 |
5 | Smith, Lily | Precision South Gymnastics Academy |
7 |
8 |
Team Jr A | 9.675 1 | 9.475 15 | 9.600 3 | 9.600 3 | 38.350 3 |
7 | Ramos, Maddy | American Twisters |
7 |
8 |
Team Jr B | 9.000 19T | 9.925 1 | 9.600 2 | 9.750 1 | 38.275 3T |
7 | Dziminski, Maddie | Team Attraction |
7 |
8 |
Team Jr B | 9.600 6T | 9.750 4 | 9.300 6 | 9.625 3 | 38.275 3T |
9 | Thomas, Piper | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
7 |
8 |
Team Sr | 9.575 2T | 9.700 3 | 9.400 3 | 9.550 3 | 38.225 2 |
10 | Showers, Marissa | Everest Gymnastics |
7 |
8 |
Team Jr A | 9.575 8T | 9.700 7T | 9.475 4 | 9.450 14T | 38.200 4 |
11 | Kasten, Maya | International Gymnastics Training Center |
7 |
8 |
Team Jr A | 9.600 5T | 9.700 7T | 9.375 5T | 9.500 10T | 38.175 5 |
12 | Cain, Chloe | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
7 |
8 |
Team Jr A | 9.625 3T | 9.750 4T | 9.150 14T | 9.625 1T | 38.150 6 |
13 | Torian, Amaris | Bull City Gymnastics |
7 |
8 |
Team Jr B | 9.575 8 | 9.700 5 | 9.050 12T | 9.700 2 | 38.025 5 |
14 | Strong, Kinley | Legacy Gymnastics |
7 |
8 |
Team Jr A | 9.225 20 | 9.825 3 | 9.325 7T | 9.550 8T | 37.925 7 |
14 | Plichta, Jade | Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics |
7 |
8 |
Team Sr | 9.250 13 | 9.675 4 | 9.500 2 | 9.500 4T | 37.925 3 |
16 | Mitchell, Laylaa | Precision South Gymnastics Academy |
7 |
8 |
Team Jr A | 9.600 5T | 9.500 13T | 9.325 7T | 9.475 13 | 37.900 8 |
17 | Davis, Dawn | Lake Murray Gymnastics |
7 |
8 |
Team Jr B | 9.650 1T | 9.625 6 | 9.150 10T | 9.425 10T | 37.850 6 |
18 | Bonnet, Bella | All Star Gymnastics |
7 |
8 |
Team Jr A | 9.650 2 | 9.650 9T | 8.875 19 | 9.625 1T | 37.800 9 |
19 | Barahona, Grace | Brandy Johnson's Global Gymnastics |
7 |
8 |
Team Jr A | 9.500 13T | 9.850 2 | 8.900 17T | 9.500 10T | 37.750 10 |
19 | Thompson, Addie | JamJev Gymnastics |
7 |
8 |
Team Sr | 9.400 10 | 9.600 7 | 9.350 6 | 9.400 11T | 37.750 4 |
21 | Whitehead, Josie | Premier Athletics Knoxville |
7 |
8 |
Team Jr B | 9.450 12 | 9.300 10T | 9.500 3 | 9.475 8T | 37.725 7 |
22 | Milton, Kamryn | C&C Gymnastics |
7 |
8 |
Team Sr | 9.650 1 | 9.550 8 | 8.850 14T | 9.650 1 | 37.700 5 |
22 | Wang, Maggie | Gymnastix Training Center |
7 |
8 |
Team Jr B | 9.600 6T | 9.225 12T | 9.475 4 | 9.400 12 | 37.700 8 |
24 | Chontos, Bellamy | Roswell Gymnastics |
7 |
8 |
Team Jr A | 9.550 10T | 9.575 12 | 9.000 16 | 9.550 8T | 37.675 11 |
25 | Batista, Daniela | Acrosmith Gymnastics |
7 |
8 |
Team Jr A | 9.475 16T | 9.600 11 | 9.200 12T | 9.375 17 | 37.650 12 |
26 | Demateis, Lina | Brandy Johnson's Global Gymnastics |
7 |
8 |
Team Jr B | 9.625 5 | 9.400 7 | 9.050 12T | 9.525 6T | 37.600 9 |
27 | Torres, Emeris | Georgia Elite Gymnastics |
7 |
8 |
Team Jr A | 9.575 8T | 9.725 6 | 8.825 20 | 9.425 16 | 37.550 13T |
27 | Bermudez, Elana | Precision South Gymnastics Academy |
7 |
8 |
Team Jr A | 9.625 3T | 9.225 17 | 9.250 10T | 9.450 14T | 37.550 13T |
29 | Bateman, Julia | Yadkin Valley Gymnastics Academy |
7 |
8 |
Team Sr | 9.150 15 | 9.625 5T | 9.275 8T | 9.475 7T | 37.525 6 |
30 | Yancey, Victoria | North Shore Gymnastics |
7 |
8 |
Team Jr B | 9.375 14 | 9.350 9 | 9.175 9 | 9.525 6T | 37.425 10 |
31 | Davenport, Rourke | Legacy Gymnastics |
7 |
8 |
Team Jr A | 9.525 12 | 9.100 18 | 9.250 10T | 9.500 10T | 37.375 15 |
32 | McGaughy, Emory | Elite Gymnastics II |
7 |
8 |
Team Jr A | 9.250 19 | 9.650 9T | 9.150 14T | 9.300 18 | 37.350 16 |
33 | McGovern, Hannah | Peak Athletic Center |
7 |
8 |
Team Jr A | 9.475 16T | 8.850 19 | 9.275 9 | 9.575 4T | 37.175 17 |
34 | Romaguera, Camryn | Elmwood Gymnastics Academy |
7 |
8 |
Team Jr A | 9.175 21 | 9.500 13T | 9.375 5T | 9.100 20 | 37.150 18 |
35 | Gallavan, L A | JamJev Gymnastics |
7 |
8 |
Team Sr | 9.550 6 | 9.775 1 | 8.500 19T | 9.250 17 | 37.075 7 |
35 | Ransom, Abbie | Clarksville Elite Gymnastics Center |
7 |
8 |
Team Jr B | 9.350 15T | 8.875 17 | 9.275 7 | 9.575 4 | 37.075 11 |
37 | Gentry, Charlee | Premier Athletics Knoxville |
7 |
8 |
Team Jr B | 9.400 13 | 9.100 15 | 9.200 8 | 9.325 13T | 37.025 12 |
38 | Simmons, Marisa | Easley Gymnastics Training Center |
7 |
8 |
Team Sr | 9.575 2T | 9.025 16 | 9.325 7 | 9.050 20 | 36.975 8 |
39 | Armstrong, Mallory | Huntsville Gymnastics Center |
7 |
8 |
Team Sr | 9.575 2T | 9.300 14 | 8.700 17 | 9.375 13T | 36.950 9 |
40 | Cozart, Katelyn | Believe Gymnastics |
7 |
8 |
Team Sr | 9.375 11 | 9.400 11 | 8.650 18 | 9.450 9T | 36.875 10 |
41 | Cameron, Rhyan | Elite Gymnastics II |
7 |
8 |
Team Jr A | 9.350 18 | 9.300 16 | 8.900 17T | 9.275 19 | 36.825 19 |
42 | Sigman, Layla | ConXion Gymnastics |
7 |
8 |
Team Jr B | 9.050 18 | 9.375 8 | 9.150 10T | 9.150 18T | 36.725 13 |
43 | Tender, Lily | North Shore Gymnastics |
7 |
8 |
Team Sr | 9.300 12 | 8.700 18T | 9.375 4T | 9.325 15 | 36.700 11 |
44 | Morris, Halle | North Myrtle Beach Gymnastics and More |
7 |
8 |
Team Jr A | 9.500 13T | 8.825 20 | 9.200 12T | 9.075 21 | 36.600 20 |
44 | Tidwell, Ariana | Mountain Brook Gymnastics |
7 |
8 |
Team Sr | 8.950 17T | 9.325 13 | 8.875 13 | 9.450 9T | 36.600 12 |
46 | Topps, Rhylee | Elite Gymnastics II |
7 |
8 |
Team Jr B | 9.500 11 | 9.300 10T | 8.750 17 | 9.025 21 | 36.575 14 |
47 | Goshton, Sohaila | Armory Athletics |
7 |
8 |
Team Jr B | 9.650 1T | 8.750 19 | 8.875 15 | 9.275 15 | 36.550 15 |
48 | Michael, Nevaeh | East Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics |
7 |
8 |
Team Sr | 9.500 8 | 8.700 18T | 8.850 14T | 9.475 7T | 36.525 13 |
48 | Zeva, Emma | Rock Hill Gymnastics |
7 |
8 |
Team Jr B | 9.325 17 | 9.150 14 | 8.850 16 | 9.200 17 | 36.525 16 |
50 | Gaines, Neely | MJ Elite Gymnastics |
7 |
8 |
Team Sr | 8.350 21 | 9.450 9T | 9.025 12 | 9.600 2 | 36.425 14 |
51 | Stephens, Raylie | Premier Athletics Knoxville |
7 |
8 |
Team Jr A | 9.500 13T | 8.475 21 | 8.800 21 | 9.575 4T | 36.350 21 |
52 | Trygstad, Ellie | Unify Gymnastics Academy |
7 |
8 |
Team Sr | 9.575 2T | 8.050 22 | 9.200 10T | 9.500 4T | 36.325 15 |
53 | Wren, Carter | Hayden's International Gymnastic Academy |
7 |
8 |
Team Sr | 8.925 20 | 9.625 5T | 8.325 22 | 9.375 13T | 36.250 16 |
54 | Rowe, Carrie Grace | ConXion Gymnastics |
7 |
8 |
Team Sr | 9.050 16 | 8.500 21 | 9.375 4T | 9.300 16 | 36.225 17 |
55 | Rigaud, Avery | North Shore Gymnastics |
7 |
8 |
Team Sr | 9.200 14 | 8.750 17 | 9.275 8T | 8.950 21 | 36.175 18 |
56 | Mocklin, Meghan | Elmwood Gymnastics Academy |
7 |
8 |
Team Sr | 8.950 17T | 9.275 15 | 9.200 10T | 8.700 22 | 36.125 19 |
57 | Calatayud, Cam | ConXion Gymnastics |
7 |
8 |
Team Jr B | 9.350 15T | 8.775 18 | 8.650 19 | 9.250 16 | 36.025 17 |
58 | Simoneaux, Nola | Elmwood Gymnastics Academy |
7 |
8 |
Team Sr | 8.950 17T | 9.450 9T | 8.400 21 | 9.100 19 | 35.900 20 |
59 | Rozelle, Ashten | Lake Murray Gymnastics |
7 |
8 |
Team Jr B | 9.525 10 | 8.200 20 | 8.700 18 | 9.325 13T | 35.750 18 |
60 | Krusen, Makayla | Lake Murray Gymnastics |
7 |
8 |
Team Sr | 9.450 9 | 8.575 20 | 8.500 19T | 9.200 18 | 35.725 21 |
61 | Floyd, Ava | Laniers Gymnastics Inc. |
7 |
8 |
Team Sr | 8.200 22 | 9.350 12 | 8.725 16 | 9.400 11T | 35.675 22 |
62 | Craig, Katelyn | ConXion Gymnastics |
7 |
8 |
Team Jr B | 8.250 21 | 9.225 12T | 9.000 14 | 9.150 18T | 35.625 19 |
63 | Haught, Brisa | North Myrtle Beach Gymnastics and More |
7 |
8 |
Team Jr B | 9.650 1T | 8.000 21 | 8.450 21 | 9.425 10T | 35.525 20T |
63 | Holley, Lila | Mountain Brook Gymnastics |
7 |
8 |
Team Jr B | 9.000 19T | 8.925 16 | 8.525 20 | 9.075 20 | 35.525 20T |
|