MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2022 Santa Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-12-02
2022-12-04
Unknown
376
2022 Santa Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 1
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Elms, Kobie
Williams Center Inc
1
4
Jr C
8.900
1
9.300
1
9.275
2
9.375
2
36.850
1
2
Tamashiro, Josie
River City Gymnastics
1
4
Jr B
9.300
1
9.250
1
8.675
4
9.025
3
36.250
1
3
Needham, Jaelee
Didion Athletics LLC
1
4
Sr B
8.450
5
9.250
1
9.100
2
9.425
1
36.225
1
4
Birge, Lila
River City Gymnastics
1
4
Sr A
8.625
4
9.050
1
9.275
2
9.100
3T
36.050
1
5
King, Anna
Flame Gymnastics Academy
1
4
Sr B
9.050
1
9.150
2
8.450
5
9.250
2
35.900
2
6
Scott, Jaidyn
Didion Athletics LLC
1
4
Jr C
8.525
5
8.550
4
9.300
1
9.500
1
35.875
2
7
Yates, Olivia
Williams Center Inc
1
4
Jr C
8.650
3
8.750
2
9.175
3
9.200
3
35.775
3
8
McGee, Sawyer
Didion Athletics LLC
1
4
Jr B
8.175
6
8.800
2T
9.325
1
9.450
1
35.750
2
9
Ella Andino, Mary
River City Gymnastics
1
4
Sr A
9.250
1
8.350
6T
8.975
5
9.050
6T
35.625
2
10
Nguyen, Ella
River City Gymnastics
1
4
Sr A
8.575
5
8.550
5
9.150
3
9.100
3T
35.375
3
11
Salyer, Brylee
Didion Athletics LLC
1
5
All
9.150
1
9.100
1
7.900
5
9.175
1
35.325
1
12
Logan, Reese
Williams Center Inc
1
4
Jr B
8.350
5
8.800
2T
9.200
2
8.950
5
35.300
3
13
Lewis, Brianna
River City Gymnastics
1
4
Sr B
8.950
2
8.400
4
8.950
3
8.900
3
35.200
3
14
Daniels, Ella
Flame Gymnastics Academy
1
4
Sr A
8.500
6
8.575
4
9.050
4
9.050
6T
35.175
4
15
Johnson, Laniah
River City Gymnastics
1
4
Jr A
9.025
1
8.800
1
8.550
6
8.775
5
35.150
1
16
Dehart, Adyson
Flame Gymnastics Academy
1
4
Sr A
7.650
10
8.825
2
9.300
1
9.275
2
35.050
5
17
Wilson, Harper
Williams Center Inc
1
4
Jr A
8.450
2T
8.425
2
9.075
1
8.950
2
34.900
2
18
Young, Brooklyn
River City Gymnastics
1
4
Sr A
8.750
3
8.600
3
7.900
10
9.400
1
34.650
6
19
Watkins, Laila
River City Gymnastics
1
4
Jr C
8.700
2
8.200
6
8.700
4T
8.900
5
34.500
4
20
Durden, Mira
River City Gymnastics
1
4
Jr B
8.825
3
8.125
5
8.275
5
9.000
4
34.225
4
21
Oesterle, Molley
Williams Center Inc
1
4
Sr A
8.300
8
7.925
8
8.775
7
9.100
3T
34.100
7
21
Arnold, Teagan
Williams Center Inc
1
4
Jr A
8.450
2T
8.000
5
9.050
2
8.600
6
34.100
3
23
Morgan, Mariah
Williams Center Inc
1
4
Sr A
8.850
2
8.350
6T
8.300
9
8.575
9
34.075
8
24
Poirier, Penelope
River City Gymnastics
1
4
Jr A
8.150
7T
7.800
6
9.000
3
9.025
1
33.975
4
25
Munoz, Emma
Dynamics Gymnastics
1
5
All
9.000
2
7.075
4
8.875
1
9.000
2
33.950
2
26
VanAuken, Hailey
Genesis Gymnastics
1
4
Jr B
8.400
4
8.100
6
8.100
7
9.225
2
33.825
5
26
Blake, Taylor
River City Gymnastics
1
4
Sr B
8.625
3T
8.275
5
8.250
6
8.675
6
33.825
4
28
Parette, Annsley
Williams Center Inc
1
4
Jr B
7.800
7
8.425
4
8.850
3
8.725
7
33.800
6
29
McCourt, Molly
Williams Center Inc
1
4
Jr C
8.550
4
8.450
5
8.450
6
8.175
9
33.625
5
30
Roth, Aspen
Williams Center Inc
1
4
Jr B
8.850
2
8.025
7
7.800
9
8.825
6
33.500
7
31
Bricker, Eleanor
Williams Center Inc
1
4
Jr A
8.425
4
8.200
3
7.900
9
8.900
3
33.425
5
32
Funa, Aubrey
Williams Center Inc
1
4
Jr C
8.425
6
7.400
8
8.425
7
9.025
4
33.275
6
32
Spurlock, Ava
Above Beyond
1
4
Jr A
8.350
5T
8.050
4
8.675
5
8.200
9
33.275
6
34
Blakley, Reagan
River City Gymnastics
1
4
Sr B
8.250
6
7.450
6
8.675
4
8.850
4
33.225
5
35
McNair, Annabelle
Williams Center Inc
1
4
Sr B
8.150
7
6.900
7
9.150
1
8.825
5
33.025
6
36
Moreno Henao, Salome
Above Beyond
1
4
Jr C
8.300
8
7.100
10
8.700
4T
8.825
6
32.925
7
37
Unger, Lena
Williams Center Inc
1
4
Jr A
8.350
5T
7.200
7
8.350
8
8.800
4
32.700
7
38
Tunell, Kolby
Dynamics Gymnastics
1
5
All
8.850
4
7.825
3
8.300
3
7.650
5
32.625
3
39
Alton, Layla
Genesis Gymnastics
1
4
Jr C
8.150
9
8.675
3
7.125
9
8.500
8
32.450
8
40
Shurtleff, Addison
Above Beyond
1
4
Jr C
8.350
7
7.625
7
7.825
8
8.600
7
32.400
9
41
Connors, Gerran
River City Gymnastics
1
4
Sr B
8.625
3T
8.475
3
7.050
8
8.200
8
32.350
7
42
Lewis, Tenley
River City Gymnastics
1
4
Sr A
8.350
7
6.300
10
8.950
6
8.625
8
32.225
9
43
Curtis, Amelia
Dynamics Gymnastics
1
5
All
8.750
5
7.000
5
8.650
2
7.625
6
32.025
4
44
Walker, Julianna
Above Beyond
1
4
Jr A
8.150
7T
6.450
9
8.750
4
8.500
7
31.850
8
45
Sylvester, Brooklyn
Above Beyond
1
5
All
8.050
7T
6.600
6
7.950
4
8.425
3
31.025
5
46
Baker, Lilly
Above Beyond
1
5
All
8.050
7T
8.050
2
7.350
7
7.325
7
30.775
6
47
Austin, Reese
Williams Center Inc
1
4
Jr A
7.250
9
6.550
8
8.375
7
8.325
8
30.500
9
48
Compier, Madison
Dynamics Gymnastics
1
5
All
8.600
6
5.475
8
7.725
6
8.325
4
30.125
7
49
Watts, Samantha
Above Beyond
1
4
Jr C
7.000
10
7.300
9
6.850
10
7.450
10
28.600
10
50
Goforth, McKinley
Above Beyond
1
4
Jr B
5.750
9
7.350
8
8.200
6
7.200
9
28.500
8
51
Flowers, Brittney
Dynamics Gymnastics
1
5
All
8.900
3
6.150
7
5.550
8
7.250
8
27.850
8
52
Wilson, Lily
River City Gymnastics
1
4
Sr A
7.900
9
7.400
9
8.325
8
0.000
10
23.625
10
53
Hodges, Kinley
Above Beyond
1
4
Jr B
0.000
10
6.300
9
5.575
10
7.525
8
19.400
9
54
Morey, Aubrey
River City Gymnastics
1
4
Sr B
0.000
8
0.000
8
7.500
7
8.250
7
15.750
8
55
Blockcolski, Emma
Above Beyond
1
4
Jr B
7.100
8
0.000
10
8.025
8
0.000
10
15.125
10