MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Flip Festival 2023
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-01-13
2023-01-16
Dynamic Gymnastics Academy
Click here
480
Flip Festival 2023 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 4 Level: 2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Hughes, Aubrey
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
2
Sr B
9.350
1T
9.400
1
9.250
4
9.350
1
37.350
1
2
Gaston, Kaelyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
2
Sr C
9.075
3
9.450
1
9.375
2
9.425
1
37.325
1
3
Macdonald, Caitlin
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
2
Sr D
9.375
2
9.250
3
9.225
3
9.175
3T
37.025
1
4
Cartwright, Azlyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
2
Sr D
8.975
8T
9.175
5
9.500
1
9.300
1
36.950
2
5
Ruiz, Victoria
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
2
Sr B
9.100
4
9.250
3
9.275
3
9.250
2T
36.875
2
6
Johnson, Ava
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
2
Sr B
9.350
1T
8.775
6T
9.475
1
9.250
2T
36.850
3
7
Gutierrez, Olivia
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
2
Sr B
8.925
6
9.325
2
9.350
2
9.175
4
36.775
4
8
Austin, Serenity
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
2
Sr D
9.300
3
8.675
10
9.275
2
9.175
3T
36.425
3
9
Delacruz, Sofia
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
2
Sr C
9.275
1
9.075
4
8.825
8
9.200
3
36.375
2
10
Shannon, Amelia
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
2
Sr C
8.925
5T
9.125
3
9.625
1
8.550
6
36.225
3
11
Kungxat, Amica
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
2
Sr D
8.975
8T
9.275
1T
8.925
4
9.025
6
36.200
4
12
Lawver, Malena
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
2
Sr D
9.225
4
9.050
7
8.850
6
9.050
5
36.175
5
13
Wiggins, Avery
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
2
Sr C
9.100
2
8.975
6
9.050
5
9.025
4
36.150
4
14
Ortega, Jocelyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
2
Sr D
8.800
10T
9.275
1T
8.750
8
9.225
2
36.050
6
14
Millen, Kinley
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
2
Jr B
9.250
1
8.675
1
9.200
1
8.925
1
36.050
1
16
Sobania-Wright, Athena
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
2
Sr B
9.000
5
8.875
5
9.100
5
9.050
5
36.025
5
17
Lee, Nicole
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
2
Sr D
9.075
6
9.100
6
8.800
7
8.875
8
35.850
7
18
Eklund, Emma
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
2
Sr C
9.050
4
8.375
9
9.075
4
9.300
2
35.800
5
19
Young, Jojo
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
2
Jr C
8.850
1
9.000
1
9.100
1
8.775
1
35.725
1
20
Finley, Elsa
Dynamic Gymnastics Academy
4
2
Sr A
8.875
1
9.200
1
9.100
1
8.525
1
35.700
1
21
Young, Rilynn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
2
Sr C
8.875
7
9.000
5
9.300
3
8.500
7
35.675
6
22
Cash, Annabelle
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
2
Sr C
8.475
9
9.375
2
8.900
6
8.850
5
35.600
7
22
Motoh, Josie
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
2
Sr D
9.000
7
9.000
8
8.600
9T
9.000
7
35.600
8
24
Mazurets, Emily
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
2
Sr D
9.400
1
9.225
4
8.400
11
8.525
10
35.550
9
25
Kosater, Johanna
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
2
Sr D
8.800
10T
8.875
9
8.875
5
8.625
9
35.175
10
26
Tullar, Elliana
Dynamic Gymnastics Academy
4
2
Sr B
9.150
3
8.300
10
8.800
8
8.850
7
35.100
6
27
Chaplin, Giavonna
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
2
Sr B
8.750
8T
8.600
8
8.900
7
8.725
8
34.975
7
28
Kreitle, Madison
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
2
Sr B
8.750
8T
8.775
6T
8.725
9
8.650
9T
34.900
8
29
Rodwell, Shelby
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
2
Sr B
8.525
10
8.475
9
9.025
6
8.650
9T
34.675
9
30
Thompson, Annabelle
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
2
Sr B
8.800
7
9.150
4
7.675
10
8.875
6
34.500
10
31
Jolley, Valerie
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
2
Sr C
8.650
8
8.875
7
8.350
10
8.225
10
34.100
8
32
Brannin, Brooklyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
2
Sr D
9.100
5
8.550
11
8.600
9T
7.775
11
34.025
11
33
Dotson, Emma
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
2
Sr C
8.925
5T
8.100
10
8.400
9
8.450
8
33.875
9
34
Vargas, Leah
Thunder Gymnastics LLC
4
2
Sr C
6.450
10
6.250
11
7.450
11
7.150
11
27.300
10
35
Treuting, Katharine
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
2
Sr C
0.000
11
8.600
8
8.850
7
8.350
9
25.800
11