MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Spring Graffiti Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-03-03
2023-03-05
Gymnastics Sports Academy
533
Spring Graffiti Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 1 Level: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Skrzynski, Lily
Orchard Park Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Sr A
8.950
6
9.625
1T
9.650
1
9.550
1
37.775
1
2
Westlund, Amelia
Orchard Park Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Sr B
9.100
3
9.600
1
8.900
9
9.425
1
37.025
1
3
Sroka, Eleanor
Stumpfs Gymnastic Center
1
3
L3 Sr A
8.700
8
9.625
2T
9.350
4
9.275
2
36.950
2
4
Kelley, Isla
Tumble Bee Gym Inc.
1
3
L3 Jr A
9.100
1
9.675
1
8.900
1
9.225
1
36.900
1
5
Dern, Gabrielle
Orchard Park Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Sr B
9.050
4
9.200
4
9.325
3
9.250
2
36.825
2
6
Kaitanowski, Kyle
Tumble Bee Gym Inc.
1
3
L3 Jr B
8.900
2
9.700
1
9.175
2
9.000
8
36.775
1
7
Collins, Brynne
Orchard Park Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Sr A
9.000
2T
9.050
7T
9.500
2
9.200
3
36.750
3
8
Mills, Claire
Tumble Bee Gym Inc.
1
3
L3 Jr C
8.550
11T
9.725
1
8.950
8
9.500
1
36.725
1
8
Martinez, Harlow
Orchard Park Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Jr B
8.550
9T
9.650
2
9.275
1
9.250
4
36.725
2
10
Allman, Julia
Orchard Park Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Sr A
9.125
1
9.450
4
9.000
5
9.075
5
36.650
4
11
Muscarella, Lucy
Orchard Park Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Sr B
8.675
9
9.375
2
9.425
2
9.100
5
36.575
3
12
Galas, Junie
Stumpfs Gymnastic Center
1
3
L3 Sr A
9.000
3T
9.175
6
9.400
3
8.850
11
36.425
5
13
Gigante, Nora
Stumpfs Gymnastic Center
1
3
L3 Jr C
8.600
6T
9.375
3
9.150
2T
9.175
3T
36.300
2
14
Vongsalasinh, Jestina
Orchard Park Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Sr B
9.025
5
9.250
3
9.050
5T
8.850
8T
36.175
4
15
Nawrocki, Breanna
Orchard Park Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Sr B
9.150
2
8.675
10
9.000
7T
9.225
3
36.050
5
16
Pawlowski, Addison
Tumble Bee Gym Inc.
1
3
L3 Jr C
8.750
4
9.250
6
9.000
7
9.025
6
36.025
3
17
Cosentino, Amelia
Orchard Park Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Jr C
8.600
7T
9.275
4T
9.100
6
8.900
10
35.875
4T
17
Meyer, Lola
Stumpfs Gymnastic Center
1
3
L3 Jr C
8.500
13
9.100
9
9.125
5
9.150
5
35.875
5T
19
Sherry, Annabel
Orchard Park Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Jr B
8.700
5T
8.775
8
8.975
4
9.325
2
35.775
3
20
Randolph, Ana
Stumpfs Gymnastic Center
1
3
L3 Jr C
9.050
3
9.400
2
7.975
16
9.325
2
35.750
6
21
Krajewski, Everly
Summit Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Jr C
9.100
2
9.275
5T
9.150
3T
8.175
16
35.700
7
22
Stehlar, Chloe
Orchard Park Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Sr B
8.500
12
8.200
15
9.700
1
9.200
4
35.600
6
22
Gworek, Maddie
Stumpfs Gymnastic Center
1
3
L3 Jr B
8.600
8
9.300
5
8.650
8
9.050
6T
35.600
4
24
Powers, Reese
Summit Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Jr B
9.000
1
8.600
12
8.675
6T
9.275
3
35.550
5
25
Duszkiewicz, Avery
Tumble Bee Gym Inc.
1
3
L3 Jr A
8.750
4
9.350
2
8.600
4
8.725
7T
35.425
2
26
Dicioccio, Adriana
Tumble Bee Gym Inc.
1
3
L3 Jr B
8.000
15T
9.400
4
8.950
5
9.050
7T
35.400
6
27
Leonard, Emily
Orchard Park Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Sr B
8.850
7
8.775
8
9.150
4
8.600
12
35.375
7
28
Groves, Olivia
Orchard Park Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Jr C
8.550
12T
9.225
7
9.150
4T
8.425
13
35.350
8T
28
Raichel, Lillian
Summit Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Jr C
8.600
8T
9.175
8
8.600
11
8.975
8
35.350
9T
28
Verostko, Olivia
Summit Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Sr A
8.525
13
9.050
8T
8.600
9
9.175
4
35.350
6
31
Oles, Veronika
Orchard Park Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Sr A
8.600
9
8.800
10
8.950
6
8.950
7T
35.300
7
32
Porzio, McKenzie
Stumpfs Gymnastic Center
1
3
L3 Jr A
8.600
5T
9.050
4T
8.625
3
9.000
2
35.275
3
33
Rine, Gianna
Stumpfs Gymnastic Center
1
3
L3 Sr A
9.000
4T
9.470
3
7.850
15
8.950
8T
35.270
8
34
Bellagamba, Olivia
Orchard Park Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Sr B
8.750
8
8.925
5
8.700
10T
8.750
10
35.125
8
35
Harvey, Dallis
Summit Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Jr B
8.800
3
9.425
3
8.100
14
8.725
12T
35.050
7
35
Gaeta, Evi
Stumpfs Gymnastic Center
1
3
L3 Sr B
8.550
10T
8.750
9
8.700
11T
9.050
6
35.050
9
37
Clark, Isla
Orchard Park Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Jr C
9.150
1
8.325
13
8.550
12
9.000
7
35.025
10
38
Kuligowski, Reese
Tumble Bee Gym Inc.
1
3
L3 Jr A
8.400
8
9.050
5T
8.550
5T
8.975
3
34.975
4
39
Piscitelli, Pia
Orchard Park Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Jr B
8.700
6T
8.750
9T
8.625
9
8.800
10
34.875
8
40
Piskorz, Bree
Orchard Park Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Jr C
8.700
5
8.450
11T
8.900
9
8.800
11
34.850
11
40
Piper, Emma
Summit Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Jr B
8.550
10T
8.750
10T
8.675
7T
8.875
9
34.850
9
42
Sauls, Abigail
Stumpfs Gymnastic Center
1
3
L3 Sr A
8.550
10T
9.275
5
8.375
13
8.625
15
34.825
9T
42
Mendola, Mia
Orchard Park Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Sr A
8.425
15
8.700
11
8.750
8
8.950
9T
34.825
10T
44
Hause, Briella
Summit Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Sr B
9.300
1
8.800
7
8.100
14
8.575
13
34.775
10
45
Rachuna, Averie
Orchard Park Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Jr C
8.600
9T
7.650
16
9.200
1
9.175
4T
34.625
12
45
Cope, Brianna
Stumpfs Gymnastic Center
1
3
L3 Jr B
8.650
7
9.050
6
8.475
10
8.450
15
34.625
10
47
Smith, Dani
Orchard Park Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Sr B
8.300
14
8.325
13
9.050
6T
8.925
7
34.600
11
48
Kaznowski, Eleanor
Stumpfs Gymnastic Center
1
3
L3 Jr B
8.750
4
8.050
15
8.375
11
9.400
1
34.575
11
48
Sass, Allie
Orchard Park Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Jr C
8.450
14
8.500
10
8.700
10
8.925
9
34.575
13
50
Rose, Savannah
Summit Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Sr B
8.900
6
8.225
14
8.675
12
8.725
11
34.525
12
50
Reinhold, Peyton
Summit Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Jr A
8.850
3
8.100
12T
8.700
2
8.875
4
34.525
5
52
Slowik, Charlotte
Stumpfs Gymnastic Center
1
3
L3 Jr B
8.500
12
8.925
7
8.350
12
8.725
13T
34.500
12
53
Jamieson, Lilly%27in
Orchard Park Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Sr B
8.550
11T
8.425
12
9.000
8T
8.450
14
34.425
13
54
Rokitka, Kasia
Orchard Park Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Sr A
8.500
14
8.450
12
8.800
7
8.650
13T
34.400
11
55
Paolini, Josalyn
Summit Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Jr A
9.050
2
8.450
11
8.075
10
8.750
6
34.325
6
56
Abiyu, Amen
Stumpfs Gymnastic Center
1
3
L3 Jr B
8.000
16T
8.075
14
9.075
3
9.075
5
34.225
13
57
Scheck, Lauren
Summit Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Jr B
8.550
11T
8.750
11T
8.125
13
8.675
14
34.100
14
57
Bauer, Lilly
Stumpfs Gymnastic Center
1
3
L3 Jr A
8.350
9T
8.700
9
8.550
6T
8.500
10
34.100
7
59
Thorne, Avery
Stumpfs Gymnastic Center
1
3
L3 Sr A
8.750
7
8.000
14
8.250
14
9.000
6
34.000
12
60
Provost, Ellie
Summit Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Sr A
8.550
11T
8.900
9
7.775
16
8.725
12
33.950
13
61
Zollinger, Zola
Summit Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Sr A
8.550
12T
7.950
15
8.400
11T
8.900
10
33.800
14
61
Zamer, Emma
Summit Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Sr B
8.250
15
8.850
6
7.850
15
8.850
9T
33.800
14
63
Orta, Makayla
Stumpfs Gymnastic Center
1
3
L3 Jr A
8.050
13
8.475
10
8.525
7T
8.725
8T
33.775
8
64
Boll, Ella
Summit Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Sr A
9.000
5T
7.900
16
8.400
12T
8.425
16
33.725
15
65
Skurdal, Vera
Stumpfs Gymnastic Center
1
3
L3 Jr A
8.600
6T
9.025
6
7.800
14
8.200
12
33.625
9
66
Clark, Grace
Orchard Park Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Jr A
8.300
11
9.300
3
7.950
12
8.000
13
33.550
10
67
Velho, Avery
Summit Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Jr B
8.150
13
8.550
13
8.050
15
8.750
11
33.500
15
68
Nowak, Avery
Stumpfs Gymnastic Center
1
3
L3 Jr C
8.150
16
8.450
12T
8.125
15
8.650
12
33.375
14
69
Sinwell, Hailey
Orchard Park Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Sr A
8.000
16
8.175
13
8.475
10
8.650
14T
33.300
16
69
Scaglione, Audriana
Summit Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Jr C
8.600
10T
8.050
14
8.300
13T
8.350
14
33.300
15
71
Wiggins, Daylah
Orchard Park Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Sr B
8.400
13
8.450
11
8.450
13
7.700
16
33.000
15
72
Keller, Kendall
Stumpfs Gymnastic Center
1
3
L3 Jr C
8.400
15
7.750
15
8.300
14T
8.275
15
32.725
16
73
Dickinson, Claire
Summit Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Jr A
8.250
12
7.250
14
8.350
9
8.675
9
32.525
11
74
Newman, Natalie
Summit Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Jr A
8.350
10T
8.750
8
7.900
13
7.150
15
32.150
12
75
Monin, Harper
Stumpfs Gymnastic Center
1
3
L3 Jr A
8.000
14
8.100
13T
8.025
11
7.900
14
32.025
13
76
Schellinger, Maeve
Stumpfs Gymnastic Center
1
3
L3 Jr A
7.250
15
8.825
7
7.000
15
8.475
11
31.550
14
77
Hinderliter, Avery
Summit Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Sr B
8.200
16
6.900
16
7.550
16
7.850
15
30.500
16
78
Stevenson, Aaliyah
Summit Gymnastics
1
3
L3 Jr B
8.100
14
6.900
16
7.150
16
7.500
16
29.650
16
79
Johnson, Leanna
Stumpfs Gymnastic Center
1
3
L3 Jr A
8.600
7T
0.000
15
8.525
8T
8.850
5
25.975
15