MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Northshore Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-02-03
2023-02-05
Unknown
Click here
186
Northshore Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 06
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Davis, Olivia
Ascend Gymnastics Center
06
XP
Senior
9.350
1
9.350
1
9.375
2T
9.550
1
37.625
1
2
Felizardo, Myla
Ascend Gymnastics Center
06
XP
Junior
9.400
1T
9.375
2
9.100
2T
9.300
4
37.175
1
3
Aho, Evelyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
06
XP
Senior
9.125
2
9.275
2
9.175
4
9.300
4
36.875
2
4
Fletcher, Ciara
Ascend Gymnastics Center
06
XP
Senior
8.750
3
9.100
3
9.375
2T
9.125
8
36.350
3
5
Walter, Melody
Ascend Gymnastics Center
06
XP
Senior
8.525
5
8.700
5
9.550
1
9.500
3
36.275
4
6
Chatters, Annika
Ascend Gymnastics Center
06
XP
Junior
9.400
1T
8.475
6
8.975
4
9.400
2
36.250
2
7
Thomsen, Xinhe (Shin Ha)
Gymagine Gymnastics
06
XP
Child
9.325
1
8.350
5T
9.050
3
9.425
2
36.150
1
8
Sullivan, Scarlett
Klahhane Gymnastics
06
XP
Child
8.725
3
9.375
1
8.800
6
9.150
5T
36.050
2
9
Camelio, Carli
Gymagine Gymnastics
06
XP
Child
8.550
4T
9.050
2
9.000
4
9.150
5T
35.750
3
10
Coleman, Emma
Gymnastics Plus
06
XD
Jr/Sr 12+
9.175
1
9.250
1
9.150
1
8.925
1
35.725
1
11
Evans, Kylee
Ascend Gymnastics Center
06
XP
Junior
8.850
4T
9.550
1
8.400
8
8.850
8
35.650
3
12
Roach, Camille
Ascend Gymnastics Center
06
XP
Senior
8.625
4
8.750
4
8.700
7
9.525
2
35.600
5
13
Haziq, Lena
Ascend Gymnastics Center
06
XP
Junior
8.300
8
8.825
3
9.350
1
9.100
5
35.575
4
14
Huffman, Chloe
Gymnastics Plus
06
XP
Child
8.300
8T
8.850
4
9.350
1
8.850
8
35.350
4
15
Crowell, Mallory
Gymagine Gymnastics
06
XP
Child
8.800
2
8.350
5T
8.475
7
9.525
1
35.150
5
16
Briggs, Lilly
Ascend Gymnastics Center
06
XP
Senior
8.300
7
8.600
6
9.000
5
9.175
6T
35.075
6
17
Spelker, Lucy
Klahhane Gymnastics
06
XP
Junior
8.850
4T
8.375
7
8.750
6
8.950
7
34.925
5
18
Kukes, Nyimah
Gymnastics Plus
06
XP
Junior
8.200
9
8.650
5
8.900
5
9.075
6
34.825
6
19
Balint, Taylor
Ascend Gymnastics Center
06
XP
Junior
9.000
3
8.800
4
7.550
9
9.425
1
34.775
7
20
Roach, Lily
Ascend Gymnastics Center
06
XP
Child
8.550
4T
9.000
3
7.800
9
9.300
3
34.650
6
21
Felizardo, Ellison
Ascend Gymnastics Center
06
XP
Junior
8.375
7
8.050
8
9.100
2T
8.825
9
34.350
8
22
White, Alysha
Gymagine Gymnastics
06
XP
Child
8.300
8T
7.700
9
9.125
2
9.175
4
34.300
7
23
Kotyash, Julia
Ascend Gymnastics Center
06
XP
Junior
8.800
6
7.450
9
8.650
7
9.350
3
34.250
9
24
McNamee, Sala
Gymagine Gymnastics
06
XP
Senior
8.400
6
7.750
10
8.925
6
9.075
9
34.150
7
25
Traband, Mariah
Klahhane Gymnastics
06
XP
Child
8.450
6
8.275
7
8.200
8
8.950
7
33.875
8
26
Hartman, Kira
Klahhane Gymnastics
06
XP
Child
8.400
7
7.875
8
8.825
5
8.650
9
33.750
9
27
Luna, Alea
Ascend Gymnastics Center
06
XP
Senior
8.175
8
7.975
9
8.075
8
9.175
6T
33.400
8
28
Selle, Rue
Gymagine Gymnastics
06
XP
Senior
7.925
9
8.375
7
7.700
10
8.500
10
32.500
9
29
Klingenstein, Elise
Ascend Gymnastics Center
06
XP
Senior
0.000
10
8.000
8
7.900
9
9.225
5
25.125
10