MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Sand Dollar Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-01-20
2023-01-22
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
Click here
3973
Sand Dollar Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B04 Level: 9 Division: Jr A
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Mayfield, Mylah
Metroplex Gymnastics
B04
9
Jr A
9.800
9.650
1
9.625
9.525
5T
9.625
9.525
2
9.800
9.575
2
38.275
38.275
1
2
Baxter, Berkeley
Everest Gymnastics
B04
9
Jr A
9.575
9.525
3
9.775
9.700
1
9.575
9.550
1
9.700
9.000
16
38.375
37.775
2
3
Prebenda, Ally
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B04
9
Jr A
9.225
8.925
19
9.750
9.600
3T
9.775
9.500
3
9.300
9.100
13
37.900
37.125
3T
3
Cruz, Bernice
Metroplex Gymnastics
B04
9
Jr A
9.425
9.425
7T
9.775
9.425
8T
9.575
8.800
15
9.625
9.475
6
38.200
37.125
3T
5
Munoz, Ami
Everest Gymnastics
B04
9
Jr A
9.225
9.225
14
9.400
9.400
10T
8.975
8.975
12T
9.500
9.500
5
37.100
37.100
5
6
Stefanacci, Gabriella
Metroplex Gymnastics
B04
9
Jr A
9.325
9.325
11T
9.575
9.425
8T
9.500
8.875
14
9.650
9.450
7
37.450
37.075
6
7
Fickes, Evelyn
Everest Gymnastics
B04
9
Jr A
9.275
9.000
17T
9.925
9.675
2
9.625
9.125
11
9.700
9.225
9
37.825
37.025
7T
7
Murphy, Reagan
Sonshine Gymnastics
B04
9
Jr A
9.725
9.425
7T
9.400
9.175
14
9.600
9.300
7
9.800
9.125
11T
38.150
37.025
7T
9
Poindexter, Keegan
Sonshine Gymnastics
B04
9
Jr A
9.500
9.450
5T
9.625
9.325
13
9.400
8.500
19T
9.625
9.625
1
37.850
36.900
9
10
Mathena, Sydney
Sonshine Gymnastics
B04
9
Jr A
9.525
9.400
9
9.525
9.525
5T
9.425
8.100
23
9.700
9.550
3
37.975
36.575
10
11
Trotter, Ella
Everest Gymnastics
B04
9
Jr A
9.275
9.025
16
9.825
9.050
15
9.550
9.350
6
9.575
9.075
14
37.725
36.500
11
12
Hoestenbach, Harper
Metroplex Gymnastics
B04
9
Jr A
9.375
9.375
10
9.350
9.350
12
9.000
8.600
17T
9.200
9.125
11T
36.450
36.450
12
13
Russell, Leiani
Everest Gymnastics
B04
9
Jr A
9.725
9.500
4
9.300
8.900
17
9.150
8.450
21T
9.725
9.525
4
37.375
36.375
13
14
Roe, Riley
Sonshine Gymnastics
B04
9
Jr A
9.575
9.325
11T
9.625
8.450
18T
9.500
9.375
5
9.625
8.650
19
37.625
35.800
14T
14
Nettesheim, Jones
Sonshine Gymnastics
B04
9
Jr A
9.200
8.625
20
9.500
8.950
16
9.400
9.175
10
9.600
9.050
15
37.150
35.800
14T
16
Foster, Catherine
Sonshine Gymnastics
B04
9
Jr A
9.350
8.525
22
9.500
8.450
18T
9.525
8.600
17T
9.600
8.475
20
37.600
34.050
16
17
Smith, Sophie
World Champions Centre
B04
9
Jr A
9.000
7.500
23
8.800
8.450
18T
9.475
8.450
21T
9.350
8.775
18
35.925
33.175
17
18
Williams, Sydney
Metroplex Gymnastics
B04
9
Jr A
9.675
9.575
2
9.875
9.600
3T
9.550
9.200
8T
9.550
0.000
22T
38.425
28.375
18
19
Cox, Isabella
World Champions Centre
B04
9
Jr A
9.775
9.450
5T
9.500
0.000
21T
9.750
9.200
8T
9.525
9.175
10
38.025
27.825
19
20
Morris, Mila
Metroplex Gymnastics
B04
9
Jr A
9.175
8.575
21
9.500
9.400
10T
9.400
9.400
4
9.375
0.000
22T
36.925
27.375
20
21
Harper, Logan
Sonshine Gymnastics
B04
9
Jr A
9.300
9.250
13
8.950
0.000
21T
9.375
8.975
12T
9.650
8.900
17
36.775
27.125
21
22
Ganatos, Lily
Metroplex Gymnastics
B04
9
Jr A
9.650
9.175
15
9.775
0.000
21T
9.750
8.500
19T
9.500
9.400
8
38.450
27.075
22
23
Grimal, Katelyn
World Champions Centre
B04
9
Jr A
9.450
9.000
17T
9.475
0.000
21T
9.325
8.700
16
9.700
8.050
21
37.100
25.750
23
24
Ledesma, Emma
Sonshine Gymnastics
B04
9
Jr A
9.275
0.000
24
9.500
9.500
7
9.475
0.000
24
9.450
0.000
22T
37.425
9.500
24