MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Atlanta Crown
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-01-06
2023-01-08
Gwinnett Gymnastics Center
1053
Atlanta Crown - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: D04
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
LeBlanc, Laynie
PAC Gymnastics
D04
XP
A
8.800
3
9.475
2
9.725
1
9.500
1
37.500
1
2
Frick, Alyssa
LEGA Leading Edge Gymnastics Academy
D04
XP
C
9.400
1
9.275
2
9.300
1
9.400
1
37.375
1
3
Broussard, Kayleigh
PAC Gymnastics
D04
XP
A
9.000
2
9.500
1
9.400
2
9.450
2
37.350
2
4
Lenguyen, Audrey
PAC Gymnastics
D04
XP
C
8.950
3
9.650
1
9.275
2
9.275
2T
37.150
2
5
Zobrosky, Maci
BIO Gymnastics
D04
XP
A
8.775
4
9.450
3
9.325
3
9.250
3
36.800
3
6
Yancy, Zyani
LEGA Leading Edge Gymnastics Academy
D04
XP
C
9.050
2
9.150
3
9.150
3
9.275
2T
36.625
3
7
LeBoeuf, Landon
PAC Gymnastics
D04
XD
A
8.550
4T
8.800
1
9.550
1
9.600
1
36.500
1
8
Fields, Ansley
LEGA Leading Edge Gymnastics Academy
D04
XSA
All
8.850
1
9.050
1
8.975
1
9.175
1
36.050
1
8
Lackey, Kember
Newnan School of Gymnastics
D04
XP
C
8.900
4
9.025
4
9.000
5
9.125
5
36.050
4
10
Key, Abigail
Newnan School of Gymnastics
D04
XP
C
8.750
8
8.925
5
9.050
4
9.200
4
35.925
5
11
Hyatt, Parker
PAC Gymnastics
D04
XP
B
8.750
3T
9.200
1
8.550
7
9.375
1
35.875
1
11
Wiggins, Anasa
Gwinnett Gymnastics Center
D04
XD
B
9.125
1
8.800
1
8.725
4
9.225
3
35.875
1
13
Mills, Gracie
Paramount Gymnastics
D04
XP
B
9.075
1
8.400
9
9.000
3*
9.300
2
35.775
2T
13
Allement, Bentley
PAC Gymnastics
D04
XP
B
8.750
3T
9.000
4
9.000
3*
9.025
4
35.775
2T
15
Lewis, Zoe%27
PAC Gymnastics
D04
XP
B
8.700
5
9.025
3
8.950
5
8.950
5
35.625
4
16
Saavedra, Valentina
LEGA Leading Edge Gymnastics Academy
D04
XP
B
8.675
6
8.850
6
9.150
2
8.700
7
35.375
5
16
Mann, Ella
BIO Gymnastics
D04
XP
A
8.600
7T
8.650
5
9.100
4
9.025
5
35.375
4
18
Bostwick, Brooklyn
Paramount Gymnastics
D04
XP
C
8.850
5T
8.700
8
8.750
6
9.050
6T
35.350
6
19
Stone, Elizabeth
The Peach Pit Gymnastics
D04
XD
B
8.750
4T
8.250
4
8.900
3
9.350
2
35.250
2
19
Williams, Sydney
BIO Gymnastics
D04
XP
A
9.150
1
8.550
6
8.575
5
8.975
6
35.250
5
21
Lloyd, Ainsley
PAC Gymnastics
D04
XP
B
8.550
8
9.125
2
8.750
6
8.800
6
35.225
6
22
Crochet, Makynzie
PAC Gymnastics
D04
XD
A
8.525
6
8.700
2
9.450
2
8.425
8
35.100
2
23
Greenwald, Blaire
All Around Gymnastics
D04
XD
A
9.000
2
7.650
8
9.050
3
9.350
2
35.050
3
24
Robertson, Madison
LEGA Leading Edge Gymnastics Academy
D04
XP
B
8.575
7
8.950
5
8.275
9
9.200
3
35.000
7
25
Book, Sofia
All Around Gymnastics
D04
XP
B
8.500
9T
8.550
8
9.225
1
8.600
8
34.875
8
26
Broussard, Kaylee
PAC Gymnastics
D04
XD
B
9.050
2
8.300
3
8.400
7
8.750
7
34.500
3
27
Brostrom, Annabella
Newnan School of Gymnastics
D04
XP
C
8.800
7
8.900
6
7.725
9
9.050
6T
34.475
7
28
Jones, Alaina
All Around Gymnastics
D04
XD
A
8.500
7
8.525
3
8.200
8
9.200
3
34.425
4T
28
Sitolay, Arya
All Around Gymnastics
D04
XD
A
8.350
8
8.000
6T
8.900
4T
9.175
4
34.425
4T
28
Osbolt, Claire
Paramount Gymnastics
D04
XP
C
8.675
9
8.200
9
8.500
7
9.050
6T
34.425
8
31
Vargas, Cara
All Around Gymnastics
D04
XP
C
8.850
5T
8.800
7
8.175
8
8.575
9
34.400
9
32
Schwender, Ila
LEGA Leading Edge Gymnastics Academy
D04
XSA
All
8.200
3
8.575
2
8.550
2
8.975
2
34.300
2
33
McCullough, Brooke
Gwinnett Gymnastics Center
D04
XD
A
8.600
3
8.000
6T
8.550
7
9.100
5
34.250
6
34
Hurst, Courtney
LEGA Leading Edge Gymnastics Academy
D04
XSA
All
8.600
2
8.400
3
8.500
3
8.575
3
34.075
3
35
Putalavage, Kelsey
All Around Gymnastics
D04
XD
B
8.300
8
8.750
2
8.425
6
8.450
9
33.925
4
36
Hiott, Brinley
BIO Gymnastics
D04
XP
B
8.500
9T
8.600
7
8.400
8
8.400
10
33.900
9
37
Holsinger, Abby
The Peach Pit Gymnastics
D04
XD
A
8.550
4T
7.500
9
8.850
6
8.775
6
33.675
7
38
Richardson, Riley
BIO Gymnastics
D04
XP
A
8.750
5
8.100
9
8.275
6
8.475
8
33.600
6
39
Daniels, Caroline
All Around Gymnastics
D04
XD
B
8.800
3
7.650
5
8.475
5
8.525
8
33.450
5
40
Ward, Leighann
BIO Gymnastics
D04
XP
A
8.400
10
8.800
4
7.750
8
8.250
9
33.200
7
41
Gipson, Emma
All Around Gymnastics
D04
XD
B
8.675
6
6.000
7
9.225
1
9.125
4
33.025
6
42
Gore, Savannah
BIO Gymnastics
D04
XP
A
8.600
7T
8.400
7
7.150
10
8.825
7
32.975
8
43
Bailey, Isabella
Gwinnett Gymnastics Center
D04
XD
A
9.050
1
8.150
5
7.750
9
7.625
9
32.575
8
44
Edlund, Harper
BIO Gymnastics
D04
XP
A
8.600
7T
8.300
8
7.300
9
8.125
10
32.325
9
45
Castleberry, Emma
Newnan School of Gymnastics
D04
XD
B
8.650
7
7.250
6
7.500
9
8.825
6
32.225
7
46
Jodesty, Nathalie
All Around Gymnastics
D04
XD
A
8.050
9
8.400
4
7.600
10
7.575
10
31.625
9
47
Norton, Julia
PAC Gymnastics
D04
XD
B
8.750
4T
0.000
8T
8.250
8
9.575
1
26.575
8
48
Lash, Madeline
BIO Gymnastics
D04
XP
A
8.650
6
0.000
10
7.900
7
9.075
4
25.625
10
49
Eigeman, Emily
All Around Gymnastics
D04
XP
C
8.550
10
8.000
10
0.000
10
8.025
10
24.575
10
50
Margaret Stone, Mary
The Peach Pit Gymnastics
D04
XD
B
0.000
9
0.000
8T
9.100
2
9.025
5
18.125
9
51
DeFilippis, Ruby
LEGA Leading Edge Gymnastics Academy
D04
XD
A
0.000
10
0.000
10
8.900
4T
8.650
7
17.550
10
52
Lucas, Sophia
PAC Gymnastics
D04
XP
B
8.850
2
0.000
10
0.000
10
8.450
9
17.300
10
53
Wilson, Chloe
LEGA Leading Edge Gymnastics Academy
D04
XSA
All
0.000
4
0.000
4
0.000
4
8.400
4
8.400
4