MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Crown Challenge 2023
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-03-03
2023-03-05
Unknown
Click here
1741
Crown Challenge 2023 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: T10
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Foon, Charlotte
Pride Gymnastics Academy
T10
XB
Ch B
9.650
1
9.750
1
9.500
2T
9.500
2
38.400
1
2
Hagans, Ariah
Pride Gymnastics Academy
T10
XB
Ch A
9.450
2
9.800
2
9.500
1
9.400
1
38.150
1
3
Green, Brantley
Pride Gymnastics Academy
T10
XB
Ch B
9.400
5T
9.700
2
9.550
1
9.450
3
38.100
2
4
Leb, Morgan
Team Central
T10
XB
Jr A
9.450
3T
9.450
2
9.550
2
9.600
2
38.050
1
5
Ringelestein, Kendall
Team Central
T10
XB
Jr A
9.250
9
9.550
1
9.700
1
9.450
4T
37.950
2
6
Milligan, Brooklyn
Integrity Gymnastics
T10
XB
Jr A
9.450
3T
9.300
4
9.300
7
9.800
1
37.850
3
7
Thomas, Evelyn
Integrity Gymnastics
T10
XB
Ch B
9.500
3T
9.350
7
9.500
2T
9.200
7
37.550
3
8
Cross, Ainsley
Olympia Manchester
T10
XB
Ch B
9.550
2
9.500
4
9.300
5
9.100
8T
37.450
4
8
Grubbs, Kayla
Pride Gymnastics Academy
T10
XB
Ch A
9.300
3T
9.500
4
9.450
2
9.200
5T
37.450
2
10
Ritzhaupt, Ainsley
Pride Gymnastics Academy
T10
XB
Ch A
8.900
9T
9.850
1
9.400
3T
9.250
3T
37.400
3
11
Varela, Bianca
Pride Gymnastics Academy
T10
XB
Ch A
9.000
8
9.750
3
9.400
3T
9.200
5T
37.350
4
12
Lay, Emma
Olympia Chesterfield
T10
2
All
9.050
6
9.450
4
9.450
1
9.300
1
37.250
1
13
Spiegelglass, Meadow
Team Central
T10
XB
Ch B
9.050
12
9.600
3
9.000
9
9.550
1
37.200
5
14
Biswas, Aadrika
Team Central
T10
XB
Jr A
9.300
6T
9.250
5
9.500
3T
9.050
9
37.100
4
14
Soluade, Rylei
Team Central
T10
XB
Ch A
9.500
1
8.900
9T
9.350
5
9.350
2
37.100
5
14
Zahner, Emma
Olympia Chesterfield
T10
2
All
9.500
1
9.250
7
9.150
5
9.200
3
37.100
2
17
Prewitt, Ella
Olympia Manchester
T10
XB
Ch B
9.500
3T
9.300
8
8.900
11T
9.300
6
37.000
6
18
Edmonds, Abigail
Team Central
T10
XB
Jr A
9.600
2
9.150
6
8.700
15
9.500
3
36.950
5T
18
Howren, Hensley
Olympia Chesterfield
T10
2
All
9.200
4T
9.550
3
9.200
3T
9.000
5T
36.950
3
18
Poelker, Adrienne
Olympia Manchester
T10
XB
Ch B
9.000
13
9.050
10
9.500
2T
9.400
4
36.950
7
18
Springer, Annie
Team Central
T10
XB
Jr A
9.150
10T
9.000
8T
9.500
3T
9.300
6
36.950
5T
22
Vickers, Maya
Integrity Gymnastics
T10
XB
Jr A
9.700
1
9.000
8T
9.000
11T
9.150
8
36.850
7
23
Peterman, Claire
Olympia Manchester
T10
XB
Ch B
8.750
14
9.450
5T
9.150
6T
9.350
5
36.700
8
24
Burroughs Neeley, Kiersten
Team Central
T10
XB
Jr A
9.150
10T
8.650
12
9.400
5T
9.450
4T
36.650
8
24
Johnston, Jade
Olympia Manchester
T10
XB
Ch A
9.250
5T
9.300
5T
8.850
7
9.250
3T
36.650
6
26
Rowland, Madison
Integrity Gymnastics
T10
XB
Ch A
9.200
7
9.200
7
9.100
6
9.100
7
36.600
7
27
Comeaux, Aspen
Olympia Chesterfield
T10
2
All
9.000
7T
9.650
1
9.000
7
8.900
8T
36.550
4
28
Purk, Alice
Olympia Chesterfield
T10
2
All
8.750
12
9.350
5
9.400
2
8.900
8T
36.400
5
29
Crocker, Annabelle
Integrity Gymnastics
T10
XB
Ch B
9.300
7T
9.100
9
9.150
6T
8.700
12
36.250
9
30
O'Bryant, Penelope
Olympia Manchester
T10
XB
Jr A
8.900
13T
9.400
3
9.000
11T
8.900
10
36.200
9
31
Mullen, Aislynn
Integrity Gymnastics
T10
XB
Ch B
9.400
5T
9.450
5T
8.900
11T
8.400
14
36.150
10
32
Charles, Sharon
Integrity Gymnastics
T10
XB
Jr A
9.350
5
8.500
13
9.400
5T
8.800
12
36.050
10
32
Miesner, Kendall
Team Central
T10
XB
Ch B
9.200
9
8.900
11
9.050
8
8.900
10
36.050
11
34
Meyer, Zazie
Team Central
T10
XB
Ch A
9.300
3T
9.300
5T
8.800
8
8.500
12
35.900
8
35
Contreras, Tammy
Team Central
T10
XB
Jr A
9.100
12
8.850
10
9.050
10
8.850
11
35.850
11
36
Stigler, Isla
Integrity Gymnastics
T10
XB
Ch B
9.300
7T
8.500
14
8.900
11T
9.100
8T
35.800
12
36
Heilig, Maddie
Olympia Chesterfield
T10
2
All
8.850
9T
8.900
12T
9.050
6
9.000
5T
35.800
6
38
Zalasky, Amelia
Olympia Chesterfield
T10
2
All
8.850
9T
9.050
9
8.800
10T
9.000
5T
35.700
7
39
Rich, Kyla
Team Central
T10
XB
Jr A
9.300
6T
8.400
14
9.100
8T
8.750
13
35.550
12
39
Crabtree, Amelia
Olympia Chesterfield
T10
2
All
8.400
18
9.000
10T
8.900
8
9.250
2
35.550
8
39
Hill, Nora
Olympia Manchester
T10
XB
Ch B
9.150
10
8.650
13
8.950
10
8.800
11
35.550
13
42
Smith, Asia
Team Central
T10
XB
Jr A
9.300
6T
9.050
7
9.100
8T
8.050
15
35.500
13
43
Rongali, Jahnavi
Olympia Chesterfield
T10
2
All
9.250
3
8.750
16
8.550
14T
8.850
11
35.400
9T
43
Pelley, Brooke
Olympia Chesterfield
T10
2
All
8.500
16T
9.000
10T
8.850
9
9.050
4
35.400
9T
45
Miller, Annabelle
Olympia Chesterfield
T10
2
All
9.400
2
9.300
6
8.550
14T
8.050
20
35.300
11
45
Thomason, Scarlett
Olympia Manchester
T10
XB
Ch B
9.100
11
8.800
12
8.900
11T
8.500
13
35.300
14
47
MacDonald, Hannah
Olympia Chesterfield
T10
2
All
8.650
14
9.600
2
8.750
13
8.250
16
35.250
12
48
Pettiford, Laila
Team Central
T10
XB
Jr A
8.900
13T
8.250
15
8.850
13
9.200
7
35.200
14
48
Poe, Kaitlin
Olympia Chesterfield
T10
2
All
8.600
15
8.500
19T
9.200
3T
8.900
8T
35.200
13
48
Gottlieb, Sophia
Olympia Manchester
T10
XB
Ch A
8.900
9T
9.000
8
8.600
11
8.700
10T
35.200
9
51
Pizzella, Evelyn
Olympia Manchester
T10
XB
Ch A
9.250
5T
8.700
12
8.250
12
8.800
8T
35.000
10
51
Baur, Hazel
Olympia Chesterfield
T10
2
All
9.000
7T
9.100
8
8.100
18
8.800
12T
35.000
14
53
Arehart, Leila
Olympia Manchester
T10
XB
Jr A
8.800
15
8.800
11
8.750
14
8.600
14
34.950
15
54
Kirkpatrick, Dylan
Olympia Chesterfield
T10
2
All
8.700
13
8.500
19T
8.800
10T
8.800
12T
34.800
15
55
Robinson, Annabelle
Olympia Chesterfield
T10
2
All
9.200
4T
8.550
18
8.800
10T
8.100
19
34.650
16T
55
Ogden, Kaitlyn
Olympia Chesterfield
T10
2
All
8.800
11
8.700
17
8.450
17
8.700
14
34.650
16T
57
Strange, Aleena
Olympia Manchester
T10
XB
Ch A
8.600
14
8.600
13
8.650
10
8.700
10T
34.550
11
58
Wood, Maddie
Team Central
T10
XB
Ch A
8.850
11T
8.850
11
7.900
14
8.800
8T
34.400
12
59
Parker, Josie
Olympia Manchester
T10
XB
Ch A
8.850
11T
8.900
9T
8.000
13
8.400
13
34.150
13T
59
Madigan, McKenna
Olympia Manchester
T10
XB
Ch A
8.800
13
8.550
14
8.700
9
8.100
14
34.150
13T
61
Greulich, Lilly
Olympia Chesterfield
T10
2
All
8.500
16T
8.800
15
8.500
16
8.200
17T
34.000
18
62
Mikel, Kinslee
Olympia Chesterfield
T10
2
All
8.300
19
8.850
14
8.000
19
8.300
15
33.450
19
63
Moser, Amelia
Integrity Gymnastics
T10
XB
Ch B
8.250
15
8.200
15
8.700
15
7.900
15
33.050
15
64
Michetti, Stella
Olympia Chesterfield
T10
2
All
8.100
20
8.900
12T
7.700
20
8.200
17T
32.900
20