XG# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Spaeth, Averie | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
SU3 |
4 |
Jr C | 9.725 1 | 9.775 1 | 9.275 1T | 9.575 1 | 38.350 1 |
2 | Xu, Kelly | Salto Gymnastics Center Inc |
SU3 |
4 |
Jr D | 9.375 1 | 9.600 2 | 9.500 1 | 9.725 1 | 38.200 1 |
3 | Polly, Tania | Salto Gymnastics Center Inc |
SU3 |
4 |
Sr A | 9.375 1T | 9.600 3T | 9.475 2 | 9.625 1 | 38.075 1 |
4 | Behringer, Ava | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
SU3 |
4 |
Sr A | 9.375 1T | 9.725 1 | 9.375 3 | 9.500 2 | 37.975 2 |
4 | Antalis, Ava | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
SU3 |
4 |
Jr C | 9.500 2 | 9.700 2 | 9.275 1T | 9.500 2 | 37.975 2 |
6 | Solati, Anabella | Midwest Twisters Oak Creek |
SU3 |
4 |
Sr A | 9.000 4 | 9.675 2 | 9.600 1 | 9.425 3 | 37.700 3 |
7 | Haroldson, Helen | Gymfinity Gymnastics |
SU3 |
4 |
Jr D | 9.350 2 | 9.700 1 | 9.250 2 | 9.275 2 | 37.575 2 |
8 | Ramus, Emilyn | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
SU3 |
4 |
Sr A | 9.125 3 | 9.600 3T | 9.275 4 | 9.050 8 | 37.050 4 |
9 | Disch, Lydia | Gymfinity Gymnastics |
SU3 |
4 |
Jr C | 9.000 3 | 9.500 3 | 9.125 3 | 9.175 4 | 36.800 3 |
10 | Doepker, Hailey | Ultimate Fusion Athletics |
SU3 |
4 |
Jr C | 8.900 4T | 9.350 4 | 9.050 5 | 9.300 3 | 36.600 4 |
11 | Moody, Megan | Gymfinity Gymnastics |
SU3 |
4 |
Jr D | 9.150 3 | 9.550 3 | 8.650 7 | 9.075 4 | 36.425 3 |
12 | Greeninger, Madeline | Ultimate Fusion Athletics |
SU3 |
4 |
Jr D | 9.100 4T | 9.275 4 | 8.600 8 | 9.100 3 | 36.075 4 |
13 | Kuszynski, Kara | Midwest Twisters Oak Creek |
SU3 |
4 |
Sr A | 8.675 9 | 9.150 5 | 9.000 7T | 9.125 6 | 35.950 5 |
14 | Miller, Maya | Ultimate Fusion Athletics |
SU3 |
4 |
Jr C | 8.900 4T | 8.925 5 | 9.075 4 | 8.950 6 | 35.850 5 |
15 | Kruczkowski, Madison | Midwest Twisters Oak Creek |
SU3 |
4 |
Sr A | 8.975 5 | 8.600 7 | 9.000 7T | 9.250 5 | 35.825 6T |
15 | Westfahl, Ariyana | M and M Gymnastics |
SU3 |
4 |
Sr A | 8.875 7 | 9.100 6 | 8.750 9 | 9.100 7 | 35.825 6T |
17 | Rick, Amaya | Altius Gymnastics Academy |
SU3 |
4 |
Jr D | 9.100 4T | 9.100 5 | 8.675 6 | 8.725 7 | 35.600 5 |
18 | Radziszewski, Emilia | Midwest Twisters Oak Creek |
SU3 |
4 |
Jr D | 8.950 7 | 8.700 7 | 9.050 3 | 8.875 6 | 35.575 6 |
19 | Condella, Hadley | Gymfinity Gymnastics |
SU3 |
4 |
Jr C | 8.825 6 | 8.750 6 | 9.000 6 | 8.750 8 | 35.325 6 |
20 | Fideler, Hailey | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
SU3 |
4 |
Sr A | 8.850 8 | 7.700 10 | 9.150 6 | 9.350 4 | 35.050 8 |
21 | Basler, Peyton | Swiss Turners Gymnastics Academy |
SU3 |
4 |
Jr C | 8.625 8 | 8.650 7T | 8.675 10 | 9.075 5 | 35.025 7 |
22 | Van De Loo, Addysen | Ultimate Fusion Athletics |
SU3 |
4 |
Jr D | 8.725 9 | 8.250 10T | 8.725 4 | 9.000 5 | 34.700 7 |
23 | Schwartz, Adelyn | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
SU3 |
4 |
Sr A | 8.950 6 | 8.575 8 | 8.450 11 | 8.575 9 | 34.550 9 |
24 | Heinrich, Kaylin | M and M Gymnastics |
SU3 |
4 |
Sr A | 8.425 12 | 8.300 9 | 9.200 5 | 8.525 10 | 34.450 10 |
24 | Hanson, Neomie | Swiss Turners Gymnastics Academy |
SU3 |
4 |
Jr C | 8.750 7 | 8.400 11 | 8.850 8 | 8.450 10 | 34.450 8 |
26 | Fordham, Lily | Swiss Turners Gymnastics Academy |
SU3 |
4 |
Jr C | 8.125 10T | 8.550 9 | 8.925 7 | 8.625 9 | 34.225 9 |
27 | Milsch, Ella | M and M Gymnastics |
SU3 |
4 |
Jr D | 8.425 12 | 8.800 6 | 8.275 11 | 8.650 8 | 34.150 8 |
28 | Juleen, Aria | Altius Gymnastics Academy |
SU3 |
4 |
Jr D | 8.750 8 | 8.300 9 | 8.700 5 | 8.300 11T | 34.050 9 |
29 | Grelk, Maddie | Midwest Twisters Oak Creek |
SU3 |
4 |
Jr C | 8.450 9 | 8.500 10 | 8.200 11 | 8.800 7 | 33.950 10 |
30 | Smith, Emma | Racine Gymnastics Center |
SU3 |
4 |
Jr D | 8.450 10T | 8.550 8 | 8.325 10 | 8.400 9 | 33.725 10 |
31 | LeClair, Hollynd | Ultimate Fusion Athletics |
SU3 |
4 |
Jr C | 8.000 12 | 8.650 7T | 8.725 9 | 8.225 11 | 33.600 11 |
32 | Redlich, Lila | M and M Gymnastics |
SU3 |
4 |
Jr D | 9.025 6 | 8.250 10T | 7.950 12 | 8.250 13 | 33.475 11 |
33 | Burch-Little, Kalynn | Altius Gymnastics Academy |
SU3 |
4 |
Sr A | 8.600 11 | 7.650 11 | 8.675 10 | 8.425 11 | 33.350 11 |
34 | Kennedy, Kylie | M and M Gymnastics |
SU3 |
4 |
Jr D | 7.975 13 | 7.650 12 | 8.500 9 | 8.300 11T | 32.425 12 |
35 | Berndt, Lainey | M and M Gymnastics |
SU3 |
4 |
Jr D | 8.450 10T | 7.550 13 | 7.700 13 | 8.350 10 | 32.050 13 |
36 | Imhof, Kyliana | Westosha Legacy Athletic Club |
SU3 |
4 |
Sr A | 8.175 13 | 7.400 12 | 7.625 12 | 8.200 12 | 31.400 12 |
37 | Toor, Anya | M and M Gymnastics |
SU3 |
4 |
Jr C | 8.125 10T | 7.600 12 | 8.000 12 | 7.175 12 | 30.900 12 |
38 | Schultz, Hazel | Wildcard Gymnastics |
SU3 |
4 |
Sr A | 8.650 10 | 6.850 13 | 7.450 13 | 7.925 13 | 30.875 13 |
|