XD# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Thomas, Hailey | Florida Elite |
B5 |
XG |
Group 5 | 9.250 2T | 9.525 2 | 9.450 1T | 9.475 3 | 37.700 1 |
2 | Schroer, Melayna | Florida Elite |
B5 |
XG |
Group 5 | 9.150 6T | 9.275 3 | 9.250 3T | 9.600 2 | 37.275 2 |
3 | Perritt, Lexi | Florida Elite |
B5 |
XG |
Group 1 | 9.650 1 | 9.000 5T | 9.400 2 | 9.175 5 | 37.225 1 |
4 | Liddington, Rhea | Upper Bucks YMCA |
B5 |
XG |
Group 5 | 9.250 2T | 8.850 6 | 9.450 1T | 9.650 1 | 37.200 3 |
5 | DeClaire, Raleigh | Incline Gymnastics Training Center |
B5 |
XG |
Group 5 | 9.400 1 | 9.200 4 | 9.250 3T | 9.300 6T | 37.150 4 |
6 | Grieves, Olivia | Sportsrock |
B5 |
XG |
Group 5 | 9.250 2T | 9.600 1 | 8.900 7 | 9.375 5 | 37.125 5 |
7 | Messina, Annabel | Florida Elite |
B5 |
XG |
Group 1 | 8.950 9 | 9.225 3 | 9.575 1 | 9.200 4 | 36.950 2 |
7 | Eget-Lau, Chloe | Florida Elite |
B5 |
XG |
Group 4 | 9.250 2 | 9.050 6 | 9.125 2 | 9.525 2 | 36.950 1 |
9 | Jones, Emilee | Eastern Shore Gymnastics Academy, Inc |
B5 |
XG |
Group 3 | 9.250 4T | 9.075 5 | 9.175 4 | 9.400 2 | 36.900 1 |
10 | Geelan, Sara | Florida Elite |
B5 |
XG |
Group 1 | 9.250 5 | 9.000 5T | 9.250 3 | 9.325 2 | 36.825 3 |
10 | Dziwulski, Jessica | Florida Elite |
B5 |
XG |
Group 3 | 9.250 4T | 9.125 4 | 9.200 2T | 9.250 5T | 36.825 2 |
12 | McSween, Elianah | Florida Elite |
B5 |
XG |
Group 1 | 8.900 10T | 9.250 1T | 9.175 5 | 9.375 1 | 36.700 4 |
13 | Gambino, Gabby | Florida Elite |
B5 |
XG |
Group 2 | 9.200 2 | 8.775 6T | 9.250 1 | 9.350 2T | 36.575 1 |
14 | Wilson, Alexandra | Florida Elite |
B5 |
XG |
Group 3 | 9.150 7T | 9.025 7 | 9.525 1 | 8.850 12T | 36.550 3 |
15 | Hayes, Emmy | Sportsrock |
B5 |
XG |
Group 3 | 9.400 2 | 9.300 1T | 8.700 11 | 9.075 9 | 36.475 4 |
16 | Srivarshini, Meghna | Min's Academy of Gymnastics and Multiple Arts |
B5 |
XG |
Group 3 | 9.150 7T | 8.500 12 | 9.200 2T | 9.500 1 | 36.350 5 |
17 | Davis, Caitlyn | Incline Gymnastics Training Center |
B5 |
XG |
Group 3 | 9.500 1 | 9.250 3 | 8.150 14 | 9.250 5T | 36.150 6 |
18 | Barber, Avery | Incline Gymnastics Training Center |
B5 |
XG |
Group 4 | 9.450 1 | 8.925 8 | 8.750 7 | 8.975 13 | 36.100 2 |
19 | Coppola, Harper | Florida Elite |
B5 |
XG |
Group 1 | 9.200 6T | 8.800 7 | 9.100 8 | 8.950 8 | 36.050 5 |
19 | Lorimor, Malia | Min's Academy of Gymnastics and Multiple Arts |
B5 |
XG |
Group 4 | 9.150 5T | 9.200 2T | 8.700 9 | 9.000 12 | 36.050 3T |
19 | Rassi, Manuela | 4EverGym |
B5 |
XG |
Group 4 | 9.100 7T | 9.150 4T | 8.600 10 | 9.200 5T | 36.050 3T |
22 | Griffin, Adele | TN-Arrow |
B5 |
XG |
Group 2 | 8.900 9 | 8.650 10T | 8.900 6 | 9.500 1 | 35.950 2 |
22 | Kelch, Layla | American Allstar |
B5 |
XG |
Group 3 | 9.300 3 | 8.800 9 | 9.000 7 | 8.850 12T | 35.950 7 |
24 | Cano, Grace | American Allstar |
B5 |
XG |
Group 5 | 9.200 5 | 8.900 5 | 8.400 13 | 9.400 4 | 35.900 6 |
24 | Abreu, Sadais | 4EverGym |
B5 |
XG |
Group 4 | 9.200 3T | 9.025 7 | 8.375 14 | 9.300 3 | 35.900 5 |
26 | Carrigan, Ac | Eastern Shore Gymnastics Academy, Inc |
B5 |
XG |
Group 4 | 8.900 11T | 9.200 2T | 8.200 17 | 9.575 1 | 35.875 6 |
27 | Bastidas Bullones, Rebeca | Sportsrock |
B5 |
XG |
Group 4 | 8.900 11T | 9.350 1 | 8.350 15T | 9.250 4 | 35.850 7 |
27 | Maron, Wylie | Florida Elite |
B5 |
XG |
Group 3 | 8.500 17 | 9.300 1T | 9.100 5 | 8.950 11 | 35.850 8 |
29 | McClelland, Kelsey | Eastern Shore Gymnastics Academy, Inc |
B5 |
XG |
Group 1 | 8.850 12 | 8.550 12 | 9.200 4 | 9.225 3 | 35.825 6 |
30 | Boehm, Sienna | Min's Academy of Gymnastics and Multiple Arts |
B5 |
XG |
Group 2 | 9.100 3T | 8.600 12 | 8.850 7T | 9.250 4T | 35.800 3 |
30 | Gould, Olive | Chantilly Academy |
B5 |
XG |
Group 4 | 9.100 7T | 9.150 4T | 8.800 6 | 8.750 15 | 35.800 8 |
32 | Suarez, Haleigh | TN-Arrow |
B5 |
XG |
Group 5 | 8.900 11 | 8.375 9 | 9.200 6 | 9.300 6T | 35.775 7 |
33 | Morillo, Arantza | 4EverGym |
B5 |
XG |
Group 2 | 8.400 16T | 9.150 1 | 8.850 7T | 9.350 2T | 35.750 4 |
34 | Lawson, Lydia | Tumble Kids USA |
B5 |
XG |
Group 2 | 9.100 3T | 9.025 4 | 8.550 10 | 9.050 9T | 35.725 5 |
35 | Arcade, Giada | Upper Bucks YMCA |
B5 |
XG |
Group 4 | 9.000 9T | 8.400 14 | 9.150 1 | 9.150 8T | 35.700 9T |
35 | Goodman, Sophia | Florida Elite |
B5 |
XG |
Group 4 | 9.150 5T | 8.900 9 | 8.550 11 | 9.100 10T | 35.700 9T |
35 | Malave, Isabella | 4EverGym |
B5 |
XG |
Group 2 | 8.700 13 | 8.775 6T | 9.150 2 | 9.075 8 | 35.700 6 |
38 | Pressman, Brooke | Min's Academy of Gymnastics and Multiple Arts |
B5 |
XG |
Group 1 | 8.550 14T | 9.250 1T | 8.950 9 | 8.850 9T | 35.600 7 |
39 | Pauly, Isabella | North Shore Academy Of Gymnastics |
B5 |
XG |
Group 1 | 9.450 2 | 7.875 16 | 9.150 6T | 9.100 6 | 35.575 8 |
40 | Widener, Giselle | North Port Gymnastics |
B5 |
XG |
Group 1 | 8.550 14T | 9.025 4 | 9.150 6T | 8.725 13 | 35.450 9 |
41 | Abreu, Jadais | 4EverGym |
B5 |
XG |
Group 4 | 8.800 13 | 8.700 12 | 8.725 8 | 9.200 5T | 35.425 11 |
41 | Weisler, Allison | North Port Gymnastics |
B5 |
XG |
Group 3 | 9.200 6 | 8.600 11 | 8.525 13 | 9.100 8 | 35.425 9 |
41 | Zepp, Mia | Upper Bucks YMCA |
B5 |
XG |
Group 5 | 9.150 6T | 8.500 8 | 8.725 9 | 9.050 8T | 35.425 8 |
44 | Hobbs, Karis | Florida Elite |
B5 |
XG |
Group 4 | 8.450 15 | 8.875 10 | 8.850 5 | 9.200 5T | 35.375 12 |
45 | Rassi, Clarissa | 4EverGym |
B5 |
XG |
Group 2 | 8.850 10 | 8.350 13T | 9.025 4 | 9.100 7 | 35.325 7 |
46 | Godersky, Hailey | North Shore Academy Of Gymnastics |
B5 |
XG |
Group 4 | 9.200 3T | 8.550 13 | 8.350 15T | 9.150 8T | 35.250 13 |
47 | Henningsen, Kenzie | North Shore Academy Of Gymnastics |
B5 |
XG |
Group 2 | 9.350 1 | 8.300 15 | 8.275 14 | 9.250 4T | 35.175 8 |
48 | Lewis, Fernanda | Chantilly Academy |
B5 |
XG |
Group 3 | 8.800 15T | 9.050 6 | 8.850 8T | 8.450 16 | 35.150 10 |
49 | Lakeman, Madilyn | Tumble Kids USA |
B5 |
XG |
Group 3 | 9.150 7T | 9.000 8 | 8.675 12 | 8.300 17 | 35.125 11 |
50 | Williams, Cass | Upper Bucks YMCA |
B5 |
XG |
Group 5 | 8.850 12T | 8.550 7 | 8.600 10T | 9.050 8T | 35.050 9 |
50 | Nelson, Elizabeth | North Port Gymnastics |
B5 |
XG |
Group 4 | 8.750 14 | 8.350 15 | 9.000 3T | 8.950 14 | 35.050 14 |
52 | Rodrigues, Sofia | Min's Academy of Gymnastics and Multiple Arts |
B5 |
XG |
Group 3 | 9.050 10T | 7.800 16 | 8.825 10 | 9.350 3 | 35.025 12 |
53 | Yemane, Arsema | Tumble Kids USA |
B5 |
XG |
Group 1 | 9.300 3T | 8.200 14T | 8.900 10 | 8.575 15 | 34.975 10 |
54 | Bengtson, Kathryn | Eastern Shore Gymnastics Academy, Inc |
B5 |
XG |
Group 1 | 9.300 3T | 8.200 14T | 8.400 14T | 9.050 7 | 34.950 11 |
55 | Rieger, Vivienne | Florida Elite |
B5 |
XG |
Group 2 | 8.400 16T | 8.725 9 | 8.950 5 | 8.850 11T | 34.925 9 |
56 | Bury, Hope | North Shore Academy Of Gymnastics |
B5 |
XG |
Group 2 | 8.950 7T | 8.850 5 | 7.900 18 | 9.176 6 | 34.876 10 |
57 | Balcavage, Bella | Upper Bucks YMCA |
B5 |
XG |
Group 3 | 8.800 15T | 7.700 17 | 9.025 6 | 9.275 4 | 34.800 13 |
57 | Zeschin, Anya | Incline Gymnastics Training Center |
B5 |
XG |
Group 2 | 8.800 11 | 9.100 2 | 8.300 13 | 8.600 16 | 34.800 11 |
57 | Schmidt, Mallory | North Shore Academy Of Gymnastics |
B5 |
XG |
Group 1 | 9.050 8 | 8.700 8 | 8.200 17T | 8.850 9T | 34.800 12 |
60 | Hemsing, Payton | North Shore Academy Of Gymnastics |
B5 |
XG |
Group 1 | 9.200 6T | 8.500 13 | 8.600 11T | 8.375 16 | 34.675 13 |
60 | Lundberg, Anna | Incline Gymnastics Training Center |
B5 |
XG |
Group 4 | 8.400 16 | 8.750 11 | 8.425 13 | 9.100 10T | 34.675 15 |
62 | Eberline, Kaila | Incline Gymnastics Training Center |
B5 |
XG |
Group 1 | 8.900 10T | 8.650 9 | 8.400 14T | 8.650 14 | 34.600 14 |
63 | Omelianuk, Cora | Min's Academy of Gymnastics and Multiple Arts |
B5 |
XG |
Group 1 | 8.600 13 | 8.600 11 | 8.450 13 | 8.800 11T | 34.450 15 |
64 | Harris, Kendall | North Shore Academy Of Gymnastics |
B5 |
XG |
Group 5 | 8.600 15 | 8.300 10T | 8.850 8 | 8.575 13 | 34.325 10 |
65 | Sipper, Skylar | Eastern Shore Gymnastics Academy, Inc |
B5 |
XG |
Group 4 | 9.000 9T | 8.200 16 | 8.500 12 | 8.600 16 | 34.300 16 |
66 | Laux, Madeline | North Shore Academy Of Gymnastics |
B5 |
XG |
Group 5 | 8.800 14 | 8.300 10T | 8.100 14 | 8.825 10 | 34.025 11 |
67 | Hughes, Hannah | North Port Gymnastics |
B5 |
XG |
Group 5 | 8.500 16 | 8.050 13T | 9.225 5 | 8.200 16 | 33.975 12 |
68 | Rice, Darcy | TN-Arrow |
B5 |
XG |
Group 1 | 8.400 17 | 8.625 10 | 8.600 11T | 8.325 17 | 33.950 16 |
69 | Carucci, Gianna | Min's Academy of Gymnastics and Multiple Arts |
B5 |
XG |
Group 5 | 9.000 9 | 7.725 16 | 8.500 12 | 8.700 12 | 33.925 13 |
70 | Harris, Alexis | North Shore Academy Of Gymnastics |
B5 |
XG |
Group 3 | 9.050 10T | 8.175 14 | 7.975 16 | 8.550 14 | 33.750 14 |
71 | Baratta, Bianca | Florida Elite |
B5 |
XG |
Group 4 | 8.350 17 | 8.100 17 | 9.000 3T | 8.075 17 | 33.525 17 |
71 | Smith, Grace | American Allstar |
B5 |
XG |
Group 3 | 8.850 13T | 8.300 13 | 7.850 17 | 8.525 15 | 33.525 15 |
73 | Dunbar, Rachel | Incline Gymnastics Training Center |
B5 |
XG |
Group 2 | 9.000 6 | 7.150 17 | 8.500 11 | 8.850 11T | 33.500 12 |
74 | Minervino, Calista | Min's Academy of Gymnastics and Multiple Arts |
B5 |
XG |
Group 2 | 8.450 14T | 8.750 8 | 7.950 17 | 8.300 17 | 33.450 13 |
75 | Suddendorf, Cody | North Shore Academy Of Gymnastics |
B5 |
XG |
Group 2 | 9.050 5 | 7.300 16 | 8.325 12 | 8.675 15 | 33.350 14 |
76 | Barber, Georgia | North Shore Academy Of Gymnastics |
B5 |
XG |
Group 2 | 8.300 18 | 8.650 10T | 8.125 15T | 8.100 18 | 33.175 15 |
77 | Casado, Salome | 4EverGym |
B5 |
XG |
Group 2 | 8.450 14T | 8.350 13T | 7.550 19 | 8.750 13 | 33.100 16 |
78 | Birmingham, Lola | North Shore Academy Of Gymnastics |
B5 |
XG |
Group 1 | 8.200 18 | 7.800 17 | 8.250 16 | 8.800 11T | 33.050 17 |
79 | Balcavage, Lina | Upper Bucks YMCA |
B5 |
XG |
Group 3 | 8.950 12 | 6.000 19 | 8.850 8T | 9.000 10 | 32.800 16 |
80 | Wishert, Karsyn | Min's Academy of Gymnastics and Multiple Arts |
B5 |
XG |
Group 2 | 8.950 7T | 6.400 19 | 8.700 9 | 8.700 14 | 32.750 17 |
81 | Reichert, Caitlin | Chantilly Academy |
B5 |
XG |
Group 5 | 8.950 10 | 8.100 12 | 6.900 18 | 8.725 11 | 32.675 14 |
82 | Daggett, Ava | North Shore Academy Of Gymnastics |
B5 |
XG |
Group 5 | 8.850 12T | 7.800 15 | 7.450 16 | 8.500 14 | 32.600 15 |
83 | Samuel, Bethel | Tumble Kids USA |
B5 |
XG |
Group 2 | 8.150 19 | 7.050 18 | 8.125 15T | 9.050 9T | 32.375 18 |
84 | Levine, Sammi | Min's Academy of Gymnastics and Multiple Arts |
B5 |
XG |
Group 3 | 8.300 19 | 7.950 15 | 7.700 18 | 8.250 18 | 32.200 17 |
85 | Clinton, Hailey | Tumble Kids USA |
B5 |
XG |
Group 5 | 9.100 8 | 8.050 13T | 6.950 17 | 8.050 17 | 32.150 16 |
86 | Freeman, Azlyn | Min's Academy of Gymnastics and Multiple Arts |
B5 |
XG |
Group 5 | 8.100 18 | 7.650 17 | 8.050 15 | 8.250 15 | 32.050 17 |
87 | McCoy, Jaylea | American Allstar |
B5 |
XG |
Group 3 | 8.350 18 | 7.550 18 | 8.025 15 | 8.050 19 | 31.975 18 |
88 | Wilson, Kalleigh | American Allstar |
B5 |
XG |
Group 1 | 8.450 16 | 7.075 18 | 8.200 17T | 8.150 18 | 31.875 18 |
89 | Doherty, Sarah | Tumble Kids USA |
B5 |
XG |
Group 5 | 8.450 17 | 7.400 18 | 8.600 10T | 7.400 18 | 31.850 18 |
90 | Erickson, Ridlee | Incline Gymnastics Training Center |
B5 |
XG |
Group 2 | 8.750 12 | 9.075 3 | 9.075 3 | 0.000 19 | 26.900 19 |
91 | Pegues, Kendall | Incline Gymnastics Training Center |
B5 |
XG |
Group 3 | 8.850 13T | 8.650 10 | 0.000 19 | 9.225 7 | 26.725 19 |
|